Marktkapitalisatie $2,416,921,498,438
Dominantie BTC 55.73% ETH 16.76% BNB 3.78%

Cryptocurrency Koers Prognosen

# naam koers $ 1u % 24u % 7d % 30d % 1j % 24u Volume $ Marktkapitalisatie $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 64101-0.15-2.93-1.064.43120.2132,704,427,5921,263,442,033,605
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3163.8-0.22-8.12-7.67-6.1170.9119,306,869,613379,954,100,768
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99964-0.02-0.020.040.07-0.0254,117,425,893114,390,575,044
4 BNB (BNB) 558.480.69-4.4-2.77-2.66134.3942,971,10585,803,808,412
5 Solana (SOL) 171.330.59-1.297.7326.27633.424,744,526,38379,458,858,849
6 USDC (USDC) 0.999780.05-0.030.050.08-0.037,736,089,41134,000,992,309
7 XRP (XRP) 0.601790.31-0.46-0.9626.06-13.512,261,888,65733,649,522,807
8 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3162.67-0.26-8.09-7.69-6.2470.8187,362,54031,040,416,404
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.12340.45-6.030.11-0.1261.31948,344,26717,916,570,929
10 Toncoin (TON) 6.620.4-4.43-7.85-12.31370.4315,820,59616,637,038,397
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.394950.3-3.66-10.352.0330.42406,770,37514,043,336,931
12 TRON (TRX) 0.13420.170.070.1511.7765.27334,314,62411,676,238,893
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 27.510.5-4.46-0.779.34108.54573,171,76610,861,891,497
14 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 63988-0.12-3.14-1.454.1119.76493,142,1209,900,392,414
15 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000016180.38-5.17-14.25-7.49109.25357,752,1139,514,401,051
16 ChainLink (LINK) 12.990.17-6.26-6.39-7.3570.6328,677,0857,896,388,131
17 Polkadot (DOT) 5.660.53-4.77-11.22-2.468.34192,038,9377,867,119,452
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 351.6-0.03-5.03-7.77-7.1948.5222,423,5476,931,033,925
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.580.73-2.87-9.680.05309.74285,750,1016,165,220,281
20 LEO Token (LEO) 5.86-0.330.541.241.6448.631,721,6285,421,173,311
21 Uniswap (UNI) 7.14-0.39-6.81-10.89-23.6423.67171,245,6075,382,785,179
22 Dai (DAI) 0.998680.03-0.09-0.12-0.04-0.14205,038,2765,269,187,700
23 Litecoin (LTC) 69.170.59-4.06-4.44-2.14-22.35351,739,4725,170,036,618
24 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000011760.36-3.58-1.02-1.127801,690,264,6714,951,666,663
25 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3297.02-0.44-8.28-7.94-5.99045,448,1124,885,391,321
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.50060.17-6.24-8.89-11.83-31.1270,357,6584,645,564,551
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 9.420.33-3.64-6.4315.81134.73119,808,7664,397,815,790
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.17517-0.05-0.91-1.6311.82385.6742,435,6024,248,551,845
29 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.998110.03-0.18-0.15-0.290155,274,4773,394,072,342
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 22.030.08-6.76-5.44-5.8622.09154,539,5703,260,011,924
31 Aptos (APT) 6.590.23-5.93-7.09-5.48-5.73121,239,0723,085,751,504
32 Stellar (XLM) 0.10101-0.13-0.93-6.1111.78-29.9893,238,6722,959,398,980
33 Monero (XMR) 157.05-0.82-2.23-2.15-3.29-2.6179,436,1572,896,886,234
34 Mantle (MNT) 0.79416-1.15-9.632.714.5342.38168,797,3652,594,397,740
35 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.522.41-3.0812.0932.090591,844,9922,515,358,642
36 Stacks (STX) 1.680.46-5.46-12.853.7181.8957,922,8722,473,534,874
37 Maker (MKR) 2646.170.29-4.5-9.9620.63145.27134,791,5852,461,050,314
38 Cronos (CRO) 0.089238-0.64-3.51-4.43-0.9352.358,768,2512,392,250,919
39 Filecoin (FIL) 4.140.5-7.13-10.06-6.45-7.56148,317,6342,375,048,567
40 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.70223-0.14-9.44-7.44-14.5-40.9309,310,8042,344,955,004
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.065080.24-4.28-13.96-17.1124.4547,675,4132,335,438,382
42 OKB (OKB) 38.760.45-3.67-9.93-7.02-8.45,746,6662,323,478,950
43 BitTensor (TAO) 325.410.890.022.2115.68275.5477,078,7582,312,957,123
44 Injective (INJ) 23.51.11-3.7-9.612.05191.66159,698,9942,282,111,960
45 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 5.830.43-6.73-10.95-15.6-35.07210,399,3702,278,981,437
46 VeChain (VET) 0.0269590.37-7.01-14.584.7645.4436,699,1442,181,418,661
47 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.998430.2-0.16-0.090.0704,287,078,3032,015,802,929
48 Arweave (AR) 29.07-1.41-7.38-4.84-0.36417.1256,116,0831,903,001,093
49 Optimism (OP) 1.680.8-8.93-7.57-5.4511.56220,258,1901,888,565,970
50 Sui (SUI) 0.74104-0.64-7.61-12.74-17.6415.48122,868,4201,861,640,879
51 Bonk (BONK) 0.000026710.53-4.9-2.3817.987843.22419,908,3091,852,753,429
52 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3541.91-0.29-8.16-7.67-5.2977.43,457,4071,775,986,761
53 The Graph (GRT) 0.185920.42-6.39-12.41-1768.1954,027,1061,772,689,176
54 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3206.02-0.32-8.17-7.8-5.73033,211,5111,716,538,519
55 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00017410.07-5.89-4.93-1.54692.56295,401,5691,686,269,912
56 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3277.96-0.54-8.48-7.87-6.18019,456,0221,582,643,203
57 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.120.34-4.881.81.78145.0334,689,4111,566,653,427
58 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.360.11-8.290.284.51352.68272,818,4061,468,993,074
59 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.05-0.12-1.33.18.5580.894,087,0101,449,414,298
60 Theta Network (THETA) 1.420.78-2.67-6.4-8.8578.0321,945,8591,418,542,350
61 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.561.12-10.18-21.21-35.52-21.33141,058,5021,395,111,042
62 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0133821.04-6.06-17.22-80235,903,0651,368,216,073
63 Ondo (ONDO) 0.933790.99-4.8-12.9-24.250106,675,8981,345,551,826
64 Jupiter (JUP) 0.977771.920.586.0223.450191,915,1571,319,074,386
65 Aave (AAVE) 87.40.3-6.22-12.33-2.5524.31103,376,7171,299,182,335
66 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0259590.79-4.91-12.17-16.98595.04100,350,4061,255,041,819
67 Fantom (FTM) 0.444720.54-9.11-13.59-26.2684.36127,349,3661,246,189,235
68 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.343531.952.06-2.75.08094,859,3341,242,553,143
69 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.119590.89-9.72-10.14-18.69049,035,5351,185,162,405
70 Core (CORE) 1.310.15-7.33-8.41-5.7260.2873,506,2491,177,086,725
71 Celestia (TIA) 5.80.8-9.5-9.42-15.920127,373,3381,157,645,012
72 Algorand (ALGO) 0.136060.42-5.26-13.17-1.0324.5434,493,7651,119,369,570
73 Sei (SEI) 0.349470.32-4.5-3.65-6.37071,777,6601,108,247,852
74 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3151.02-0.39-8.36-7.96-6.40491,4141,092,836,861
75 Quant (QNT) 70.20.32-3.6-9.3-6.94-31.9917,985,3701,020,880,245
76 MANTRA (OM) 1.220.31-4.3-5.8267.795272.9925,530,7811,012,422,908
77 Flow (FLOW) 0.638280.225.750.650.978.95144,469,039973,401,290
78 Gate (GT) 7.26-0.47-3.91-5.65-5.272.552,180,705946,442,568
79 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 205.880.45-1.47.8226.38681.8127,668,709919,444,839
80 KuCoin (KCS) 9.370.94-5.16-3.42-1.9262.65173,337895,091,200
81 MultiversX (EGLD) 32.450.43-4.6-13.279.660.3822,707,168882,773,891
82 EOS (EOS) 0.5697-0.09-2.5-6.62-0.64-23.56110,261,823854,755,746
83 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 25.99-0.37-10.05-1.6810.93182.72209,122,575852,749,603
84 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 42.550.73-4.97-7.02-5.1920.0715,675,202838,456,090
85 Axie Infinity (AXS) 5.61-0.3-6.56-11.62-8.66-7.4237,650,172830,641,158
86 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 10.37-0.09-6.18-4.92-0.4873.499,392,118829,863,323
87 Gala (GALA) 0.022374-0.12-6.28-13.5-20.84-8.5659,104,057824,601,595
88 Flare (FLR) 0.0182021.14-6.34-13.74-21.9730.318,283,435807,408,873
89 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3218.01-0.41-8.07-7.78-5.4202,897,057806,968,186
90 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008257-0.31-5.01-8.19-4.374.8224,054,810800,168,668
91 Helium (HNT) 4.761.83-8.7411.0545.46215.7115,058,283798,289,723
92 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.809832.70-1.190.58063,269,611793,399,241
93 NEO (NEO) 11.080.17-3.4-7.21-1.5429.0628,265,822780,646,166
94 dYdX (DYDX) 1.270.18-4.88-9.88-10.32024,507,871767,673,127
95 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.330.060.110.765.5157.8556,113,103745,621,068
96 USDD (USDD) 0.999450.240-0.110.550.044,765,197737,642,427
97 Akash Network (AKT) 3.05-0.23-9.46-14.41.19421.6313,427,946736,727,449
98 Ethena (ENA) 0.428641.1-5.37-10.02-24.20222,769,553733,355,096
99 ORDI (ORDI) 34.630.65-6.97-9.9-5.46453.37162,773,090726,063,521
100 Tezos (XTZ) 0.728050.37-4.31-11.25-7.74-10.331,909,457720,936,155