Marktkapitalisatie $2,564,411,127,225
Dominantie BTC 55.18% ETH 17.54% BNB 3.83%

Trending Munten

# naam koers $ 1u % 24u % 7d % 30d % 1j % 24u Volume $ Marktkapitalisatie $
1 Voyager VGX (VGX) 0.0797513.54.327.466.67-40.353,127,30529,202,379
1 BarnBridge (BOND) 1.61-1.884.69-15.77-24.42-44.6427,836,54615,634,143
1 Pumpkin Monster Token (PUM). 0.48134000-22.61016,2610
1 Peepa (PEEPA) 0.000000000524-0.420.46-19.09-38.8707450
1 Pi Network (PI) 39.830.06-2.03-2.756.2261.4481,6260
1 EDEN (EDEN) 0.0379210.03-4.25-1.29-3.3122.46363,0375,658,009
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 Bela Aqua (AQUA) 00000-64.5300
1 Contentos (COS) 0.008295-0.67-1.314.15-4.3957.035,480,50442,925,669
1 ALF (ALF). 0.0000501-5.369.03597.91001,036,9755,010,158
1 Astar (ASTR) 0.0790270.02-2.537.0212.7878.2624,320,013554,936,915
1 ApeSwap (BANANA) 0.0012260.31-2.5818.5927.22-93.5636,307337,796
1 Real Ether (REETH). 00000000
1 ClaimSwap (CLA) 0.0010360.18-2.293.810.31-88.373190
1 Bored Token ($BORED). 00000000
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 Wavelength (WAVE). 0.0271220-0.568.948.27-82.732117,622
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 67170-0.180.4211.834.47125.0918,112,754,0751,324,467,772,322