Market Cap $2,549,987,053,686
Dominance BTC 55.14% ETH 17.66% BNB 3.83%

Trending Coins

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
2 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 Pax Dollar (USDP) 1.0030.170.320.290.270.315,003,729117,607,486
1 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000012710.59.5246.4911.45729.181,713,809,5855,334,347,511
1 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008891-0.81.5711.332.4886.1326,677,592861,046,926
1 Governance OHM (GOHM) 3380.98-0.241.542.963.418.1146,0910
1 WFCA (WFCA) 0.065372-0.598.69.99-26.750139,1270
1 The Autism Token (TISM) 0.00002442000001650
1 Space Hamster (HAMSTER) 0.00000179-0.394.24-3.983801070
1 Pitbull (PIT) 0.000000000474-1.591.738.27-9.1172.174,164,6330
1 Hamster (HAM) 0.000000001952.443.484.79-1.616.741,643,6160
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 ANDY ETH (ANDY) 0.0001466-0.2-1.8279.78-30.9509,652,695146,629,008
1 StoryFire (BLAZE) 0.0002972-1.550.712.94-64.120336,7440