Market Cap $2,564,403,924,422
Dominance BTC 55.18% ETH 17.54% BNB 3.83%

Coins List

All Cryptocurrency Prices Live
# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % ATH % market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 67170-0.180.4211.834.47125.09-8.661,324,467,772,322
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3501.1-0.28-0.169.46-0.3285.08-28.05420,911,246,410
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.070.02-0.030.120.09-24.21114,107,479,130
4 BNB (BNB) 597.8-0.270.411.291.93144.39-16.491,899,709,430
5 Solana (SOL) 175.250.653.4520.3632.02590.76-32.2281,364,334,263
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3500.92-0.26-0.159.34-0.2985.12-27.3134,227,508,575
7 USDC (USDC) 10.06-0.080-0.040.06-14.7134,078,222,319
8 XRP (XRP) 0.588520.71-0.5710.7820.17-24.2-82.7132,903,214,262
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.13166-0.56-2.2517.426.5978.18-81.919,118,677,246
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.17-0.38-2.37-2.28-0.23394.72-1317,996,548,850
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.43037-0.43-0.910.0212.2736.91-85.9915,306,696,231
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 30.931.678.8619.0711.74121.36-78.7712,210,568,000
13 TRON (TRX) 0.134520.190.03-2.613.3865.43-41.9411,714,883,912
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001792-0.16-2.063.96-0.09128.54-79.1410,535,682,280
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 67179-0.180.3912.054.93125.39-8.4410,379,617,170
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.45-0.762.529.37-0.1477.03-72.288,787,973,261
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.28-0.25-0.80.6710.3314.38-88.58,734,399,669
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 393.22-0.16-0.827.141.7360.19-89.577,756,765,206
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.14-0.72-2.7915.8914.13308.97-69.776,773,403,243
20 Uniswap (UNI) 7.97-0.23-0.39-2.63-21.2728.31-82.166,009,521,299
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.4-0.11-0.285.250.02-20.56-82.095,488,031,923
22 Dai (DAI) 0.999930.090.02-0.010.14-0.06-17.945,475,319,337
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.68-0.14-0.86-2.441.8541.66-30.265,259,990,769
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3658.33-0.080.0210.150.180-12.835,178,107,224
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.0000122-0.04-0.6138.765.89709.38-28.575,133,827,323
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.53681-0.1-0.112.83-7.64-30-81.534,983,185,063
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.17-0.44-0.5416.6822.38147.97-98.544,747,065,798
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.180210.03-0.436.9123.88435.23-8.564,366,252,838
29 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.410.242.910-33.43516.19-59.213,548,750,429
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.6-0.32-1.185.48-0.7825.41-85.813,493,999,462
31 Aptos (APT) 7.36-0.62-0.7112.385.84-2.59-62.913,440,181,080
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0010.1-0.120-0.020-3.123,405,375,732
33 Stellar (XLM) 0.104140.12-1.36-1.3211.85-33.95-88.093,052,716,786
34 Monero (XMR) 163.650.070.554.54-0.370.89-69.733,018,489,877
35 Mantle (MNT) 0.87890.13-2.3522.357.6949.74-42.732,872,008,700
36 Stacks (STX) 1.930.010.315.4416209.46-50.062,840,687,802
37 Render (RNDR) 7.011.862.5815.37-7.5267.7-47.932,751,586,725
38 Injective (INJ) 27.430.340.9732.9626.68198.48-47.312,665,178,945
39 Filecoin (FIL) 4.65-0.5-1.059.584.892.96-98.022,658,417,322
40 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.78386-0.30.110.67-3.12-37.23-67.062,617,459,643
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.073089-0.34-2.133.85-9.3429.76-87.12,616,129,765
42 Maker (MKR) 2803.78-0.290.12-0.5615.13141.54-55.422,607,557,271
43 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.56-0.22-1.2650.0736.330-47.072,555,419,864
44 OKB (OKB) 42.45-0.32-1.327.391.69-1.42-42.362,545,997,137
45 Cronos (CRO) 0.0941240.33-0.920.95-0.0255.58-90.252,523,137,890
46 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.44-0.26-1.334.87-6.45-31.77-85.472,514,465,493
47 VeChain (VET) 0.0303680.15-3.312.5212.9157.51-89.172,459,203,634
48 BitTensor (TAO) 339.57-1.15-0.8928.4617.07367.84-54.782,410,885,861
49 Arweave (AR) 33.44-1.67-1.7236.526.96461.08-62.222,188,787,177
50 Optimism (OP) 1.92-0.37-1.3311.162.7926.13-60.292,149,788,864
51 Bonk (BONK) 0.000030730.31-0.3130.8349.168675.87-31.952,136,221,405
52 Sui (SUI) 0.84347-0.14-2.175.29-5.7723.59-61.032,119,000,639
53 The Graph (GRT) 0.21559-0.62-0.8313.41-3.1980.43-92.362,058,518,616
54 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.9979-0.38-0.37-0.53-0.440-8.241,982,823,738
55 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3923.86-0.20.0410.030.4792.36-18.431,964,924,107
56 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3551.27-0.19-0.069.821.020-13.411,959,895,178
57 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00020170.763.4737.7816.78739.41-42.061,945,042,156
58 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3636.55-0.2-0.139.73-0.020-22.941,752,091,917
59 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.910.11-1.2212.95-14.44-6.71-73.761,703,521,983
60 Notcoin (NOT) 0.016111-0.56-2.317.476.060-42.931,651,479,641
61 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.82-0.042.9629.9312.86378.8-76.811,623,979,965
62 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.150.080.8310.751.3150.68-22.131,612,498,461
63 Theta Network (THETA) 1.6-0.31-2.2412.633.995.17-89.791,599,580,292
64 Ondo (ONDO) 1.081-0.12-1.689.31-12.310-26.681,560,043,648
65 Core (CORE) 1.641.1514.4846.8515.8985.6-73.361,469,872,474
66 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.130.020.315.977.5283.2-30.871,459,543,254
67 Aave (AAVE) 97.370.17-3.09-4.8713.5230.79-85.271,448,455,008
68 Fantom (FTM) 0.51624-1.6-1.067.33-11.7699.53-84.921,447,356,524
69 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.029731-0.29-0.7621.270.76655.47-99.381,439,761,585
70 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14393-0.53-2.0524.252.380-25.121,425,431,327
71 Jupiter (JUP) 1.0350.142.4627.2934.190-47.981,398,924,455
72 Celestia (TIA) 6.621.420.776.590.70-68.361,316,936,905
73 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.36120.06-2.2918.5711.490-69.631,309,452,374
74 Algorand (ALGO) 0.156280.16-2.426.0610.8635.86-95.591,286,082,620
75 Sei (SEI) 0.38627-0.54-2.1119.574.240-66.031,225,963,817
76 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3502.770.080.2410.170.150-77.241,215,116,804
77 MANTRA (OM) 1.340.75-0.072788.865441.7-3.811,115,200,652
78 Quant (QNT) 74.210.05-2.122.13-3.66-27.29-82.571,079,016,172
79 Gate (GT) 7.86-0.140.58.560.1986.76-39.131,024,983,040
80 MultiversX (EGLD) 35.820.08-1.270.0522.536.33-93.41974,536,043
81 Flow (FLOW) 0.64049-0.26-0.1512.04-0.281.87-98.48973,739,754
82 KuCoin (KCS) 9.89-0.330.797.39-0.7965.46-65.63945,171,374
83 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.96052-2.562.0367.84284.640-3.28941,259,883
84 Gala (GALA) 0.025558-0.57-2.7818.81-11.35-5.12-96.88940,965,139
85 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 210.770.523.5620.8632.81640.26-19.14935,742,268
86 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.3-0.47-1.3713.823.27-2.64-96.15932,982,735
87 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 46.68-0.7-2.0214.445.5422.75-90.44920,658,066
88 EOS (EOS) 0.60542-0.09-1.049.684.53-22.56-97.32908,547,009
89 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3569.03-0.240.39.790.980-11.46893,787,820
90 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.16-0.220.3810.656.3487.07-49.85893,673,778
91 Flare (FLR) 0.0201580.4-1.41.6-19.0640.39-86.48893,620,175
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008964-0.14-0.259.712.7588.33-73.84867,386,548
93 dYdX (DYDX) 1.43-0.61-2.455.47-1.470-68.22866,317,448
94 ORDI (ORDI) 40.94-0.1-0.7925.57-2.01498.68-56.81859,235,402
95 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.12-0.35-2.09-0.17-0.34162.87-68.56857,062,966
96 Akash Network (AKT) 3.51-0.18-1.562.9317.54488.02-56.38849,699,395
97 NEO (NEO) 11.78-0.21-0.6210.442.2628.12-94.03830,850,718
98 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.00000226-3.745.7625.93158.6713673.5-3.76812,865,746
99 Ethena (ENA) 0.47442-0.56-5.1923-23.130-68.68811,663,032
100 Helium (HNT) 4.730.756.2449.2940.58215.36-91.34792,349,654
101 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.34274-0.48-1.638.441.55-23.37-95.89782,546,422
102 Tezos (XTZ) 0.79003-0.29-1.971.57-0.37-7-91.29782,451,905
103 Ronin (RON) 2.32-0.14-1.299.520.59235.73-47.71781,356,885
104 StarkNet (STRK) 0.59468-0.67-1.686.73-19.460-86.44773,388,010
105 USDD (USDD) 0.99987-1.040-0.080.330.08-4.06740,070,832
106 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.3-0.11-0.37-2.043.86153.36-2.83734,183,889
107 Conflux (CFX) 0.16841-0.11-3.289.4211.81-8.37-90.06713,388,666
108 eCash (XEC) 0.00003606-0.47-1.6315.4613.1814.78-90.47711,582,493
109 NEXO (NEXO) 1.26-0.270.049.16-0.3196.67-68.9705,196,630
110 zkSync (ZK) 0.19073-1.841.5922.541.420-39.9700,914,120
111 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3777.650.040.1410.150.2391.3-12.87696,025,572
112 Pendle (PENDLE) 4.42-0.82-4.3214.39-23.97455.44-40.94689,563,151
113 Gnosis (GNO) 263.56-0.080.26-1.65-18.86122.79-58.98682,703,608
114 Raydium (RAY) 2.583.691.7641.769.54978-84.56681,184,681
115 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3504.75-0.160.2110.17-0.0785.41-13.72676,855,452
116 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.013204-0.91-0.23-5.43-28.1324.58-74.99671,712,514
117 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.013204-0.91-0.23-5.43-28.1324.58-74.99671,712,514
118 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.07486-0.430.7510.21-5.53-6.11-91.43665,344,488
119 Decentraland (MANA) 0.354040.1-2.86.343.8-12.07-93.91659,965,848
120 Frax (FRAX) 0.997680.01-0.12-0.07-0.06-0.05-12.6647,924,979
121 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.56664-0.060.2812.45-1.8523.03-93.77643,181,465
122 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.093993-0.16-0.3314.01-0.9183.49-84.19632,671,670
123 BOOK OF MEME (BOME) 0.009135-0.2-2.0817.920.860-66.01630,369,172
124 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000029690.492.2347.2669.926008.82-67.81623,903,201
125 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.9-0.13-4.7510.01-6.45-38.66-93.32621,400,807
126 Wormhole (W) 0.33565-0.86-1.8220.8-5.770-79.68604,161,879
127 IOTA (IOTA) 0.17793-0.330.9410.79-0.3-3.4-96.59595,032,007
128 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2401.850.020.02-0.322.8522.49-3.53592,104,512
129 DeXe (DEXE) 10.36-0.27-3.952.69-8.1353.47-67.87591,725,913
130 cat in a dogs world (MEW) 0.0065790.0621.83103.3869.950-33583,455,735
131 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3724.27-0.330.069.980.1592.14-12.64581,571,466
132 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.156550.07-1.345.91-2.72-7.79-96.38580,058,460
133 LayerZero (ZRO) 5.14-2.027.0939.7962.280-3.99570,131,885
134 APEcoin (APE) 0.8453-0.371.0315.16-10.01-60.74-96.83569,980,352
135 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 0.999970.08-0.04-0.220.130-2.09569,851,487
136 Livepeer (LPT) 16.78-0.44-0.2423.47-8.35312.18-82.95561,395,731
137 Astar (ASTR) 0.0790270.02-2.537.0212.7878.26-81.23554,936,915
138 Axelar (AXL) 0.74298-0.082.216.2515.0492.79-71.67540,434,691
139 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3822.45-0.24-0.029.65-0.0892.49-49.25538,115,953
140 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.012041-0.4-1.548.286.03331.36-72.14537,636,821
141 1inch (1INCH) 0.42572-0.35-0.491.463.4126.53-95.04534,005,470
142 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) 0.96538-0.02-0.3328.8647.150-58.11521,855,371
143 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.468420.15-1.029.32-4.213109.09-82.29517,601,438
144 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.053426-0.596.4637.9219.89166.67-79.09504,544,555
145 Illuvium (ILV) 74.71-0.930.7814.613.9977.8-96.06499,150,201
146 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.001-0.03-0.090.280.160.05-38.11495,512,524
147 Turbo (TURBO) 0.0071770.939.47107.5821.795392.72-25.09494,613,795
148 WEMIX (WEMIX) 1.21-0.11-1.74-5.2719.6583.13-95.11491,798,333
149 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00009-0.19-1.1622.62-2.242.79-100489,632,549
150 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.06-0.3-0.689.2-9.0633.25-95.29485,042,244
151 Zcash (ZEC) 32.03-0.769.510.958.222.18-98.99484,261,840
152 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.073050.1-2.855.010.4669.95-89.26483,309,866
153 Kava (KAVA) 0.42366-0.1-0.875.05-9.68-53.12-95.34458,756,246
154 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 26.15-0.01-2.426.045.6984.45-94.25457,957,523
155 Aevo (AEVO) 0.54003-0.68-2.8816.612.110-85.61457,665,798
156 Aevo Exchange (AEVO) 0.54003-0.68-2.8816.612.110-85.61457,665,798
157 Galxe (GAL) 3.82-2.57.3957.4366.81188.44-79.23455,672,728
158 DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON (DOG) 0.0045482.18-2.85-0.43-16.710-53.48453,701,485
159 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3615.26-0.46-0.089.520.0890.71-12.61453,600,781
160 XDC Network (XDC) 0.030117-0.03-1.7-3.02-8.47-26.97-84.36449,184,039
161 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2400-0.49-0.430.083.1724.63-15.73444,141,591
162 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.05-1.01-2.043.052.1222.9-61.15437,359,569
163 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.085387-0.86-0.7326.697.13527.02-53.84431,868,491
164 Gravity (G) 0.05959-2.710.45000-34.95430,120,251
165 G Token (G) 0.05959-2.710.45000-34.95430,120,251
166 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000042750.17-0.75-3.3-1.9724.59-94.32423,235,500
167 WOO (WOO) 0.21337-0.10.8910.71-2.37-1-87.97409,147,703
168 USDB (USDB) 0.999760.310.791.050.050-6.38405,947,635
169 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.61703-0.02-1.5320.36-5.77163.54-57.71394,473,392
170 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.47669-0.190.4311.69139.24307.76-66.18393,127,817
171 MX (MX) 40.350.374.636.2943.75-31.74390,989,826
172 Rocket Pool (RPL) 18.83-0.13-0.3813.92-22.37-38.97-69.42386,481,993
173 Arkham (ARKM) 1.58-0.5-1.4314.72-17.75150.6-59.92383,176,514
174 cETH (CETH) 70.38-0.210.1910.16-0.2586.04-27.86383,120,063
175 SafePal (SFP) 0.81615-0.09-0.834.769.6983.82-80.45377,495,554
176 Dymension (DYM) 1.960.3-5.7450.717.830-76.85376,022,317
177 Manta Network (MANTA) 1.007-0.45-2.6219.15-2.090-75.09373,434,202
178 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.55180.270.0814.43-2.246.03-95.09370,639,508
179 Aragon (ANT) 9.19-0.45-3.0913.623.77117.49-36.9368,195,355
180 Blur (BLUR) 0.209350.01-3.7722.73-20.22-37.47-95.8367,042,598
181 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 8.470.02-0.24-0.27-18.28370.68-69.75362,349,659
182 GMT (GMT) 0.15753-0.29-1.387.71-7-31.65-96.15358,462,559
183 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.0010310.82-1.430.45-14.86493.29-75.84354,106,396
184 Golem (GLM) 0.35305-0.410.4312.04-6.3977.18-73.27352,987,989
185 Compound (COMP) 51.430.06-1.426.363.49-28.88-94.33352,606,874
186 Kusama (KSM) 23.130.831.322.87-4.95-1.29-96.28352,362,609
187 Jito (JTO) 2.75-1.250.7630.5213.560-53.88340,343,505
188 PepeCoin (PEPECOIN) 2.87-0.62-6.2319.68-5.17028.26-61.34339,136,713
189 Dash (DASH) 28.32-1.520.67.7318.77-14.02-98.09336,576,402
190 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.28293-2.38-4.27-1.23-16.26-64.05-98.13335,830,609
191 Holo (HOT) 0.0018820.080.958.30.6642.07-93.96334,246,472
192 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.017815-0.64-0.619.21.42-17.8-92.98333,516,356
193 Blast (BLAST) 0.018212-0.61-1.6311.100-37.75329,020,559
194 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.19865-0.49-3.1116.580.27-35.65-95.84328,237,233
195 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.0326270.190.0415.632.4328.52-84.73326,276,788
196 PONKE (PONKE) 0.649421.91-3.3951.08115.970-8.11325,105,409
197 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.383020.010.7320.035.0483.74-84.57324,550,869
198 Celo (CELO) 0.59604-0.08-1.2911.18-0.6719.46-93.9323,290,763
199 MAGA (TRUMP) 7-0.51-3.42-14.51-9.260-59.91322,388,668
200 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1348.370.220.6512.134.72125.2-8.62318,661,378
201 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.69930.542.0220.09-1.57586.15-85.28315,168,847
202 GMX (GMX) 32.68-1.112.5424.6216.17-36.76-63.85313,468,335
203 Beldex (BDX) 0.0467180.03-1.443.572815.52-89.63311,993,422
204 Liquid Staked ETH (LSETH) 3678.02-0.24-0.249.340.6390.08-13.63310,167,824
205 Aethir (ATH) 0.0815260.01-4.288.8127.290-31.23308,017,702
206 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.28648-0.331.4713.95-19.46109.1-61.71306,775,240
207 Siacoin (SC) 0.005308-0.732.4212.6415.5558.56-94.28306,460,928
208 Terra (LUNA) 0.44448-0.42-2.0315.841.6-32.04-97.64305,503,253
209 Radix (XRD) 0.028534-0.12-0.881.93-8.66-50.38-95.61299,657,947
210 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.20023-0.59-0.117.743.79-1.17-89.43299,370,973
211 JUST (JST) 0.029795-0.28-1.360.317.3627.57-84.54294,965,978
212 aelf (ELF) 0.405530.47-0.776.143.3544.56-84.41294,334,932
213 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 2.69-0.58-1.7915.7810.0944.96-95.38290,219,634
214 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 77.450.222.3417.15-0.5145.04-58.29288,643,485
215 MMX (MMX) 2.010.61-0.235.48-7.070-42.1287,639,374
216 Qtum (QTUM) 2.72-0.45-2.313.585.47-0.73-97.27286,393,739
217 Ionet (IO) 3.01-0.35-1.8826.74-20.020-53.09285,878,930
218 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.00564-0.34-1.219.95-3.18163.06-95.16285,470,988
219 Biconomy (BICO) 0.3426-0.26-3.9814.67-13.6348.05-98.39283,988,108
220 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.020062-0.37-1.4410.68-2.292.38-92.93282,572,709
221 Metis (METIS) 49.08-0.6-3.0521.95-5.29192.07-84.72279,499,882
222 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 2.41-0.56-1.8314.74-31.580-71.74277,112,799
223 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 67456-0.180.6712.725.41126.38-9.28274,326,301
224 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.319260.53-7.9553.6330.91655859-62.77271,087,653
225 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0221830.07-1.932.915.48-37.49-98.32269,816,462
226 SKALE (SKL) 0.0520480.81.1918.2-5.3477.63-95.71269,690,495
227 Qubic (QUBIC) 0.000002530.474.8632.55-17.190-79.84268,599,247
228 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.660121.1-1.01-0.752.43162.94-81.19268,072,903
229 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.61908-0.27-1.9820.47-5.4563.41-67.95259,830,046
230 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3654.31-0.29-0.119.89-0.2191.6-13.08259,147,222
231 Venom (VENOM) 0.1547-0.341.4921.45-0.690-80.11258,418,812
232 Amp (AMP) 0.0046020.230.45.16-2.2113.35-96.19258,323,848
233 Gas (GAS) 3.960.21.084.16-4.9948.71-95.69257,933,044
234 Arbitrum Bridged USDC (Arbitrum) (USDC.E) 1-0.12-0.040.080.050.11-17.67255,983,943
235 Bridged USDC (Arbitrum) (USDC.E) 1-0.12-0.040.080.050.11-17.67255,983,943
236 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.515580.16-1.093.3111.0367.39-76.5255,865,110
237 AltLayer (ALT) 0.15493-0.79-5.0726.69-22.780-77.06251,792,277
238 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 35.181.967.1817.0110.58130.65-66.1248,699,097
239 Mask Network (MASK) 2.45-0.11-1.718.64-3.64-38.59-94.07244,834,896
240 FLUX (FLUX) 0.6936-0.810.3810.677.4669.41-79.01242,550,637
241 SSV Network (SSV) 34.17-1.25-3.74.37-15.3991.07-47.82241,724,781
242 Threshold Network (T) 0.024208-0.13-2.3914.351.551.38-89.31236,445,490
243 Blox (CDT) 0.34824-7.9612.943.563.08170.89-65.92234,913,988
244 Goldfinch (GFI) 3.020.68-8.3414.9428.21632.49-90.86233,829,739
245 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.092122-2.24-3.926.0845.37-7.72-64.28233,480,756
246 API3 (API3) 2.02-0.77-4.218.01-13.7583.19-80.24233,079,815
247 Nosana (NOS) 2.77-0.377.7-1.697.3921263.2-64.57231,317,168
248 Apu Apustaja (APU) 0.0007019-0.9-4.9635.5882.020-39.08224,634,713
249 Apu's Club (APU) 0.0007019-0.9-4.9635.5882.020-39.08224,634,713
250 Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) 1.048-0.20.10.630.650-16.81222,611,544
251 Billy (BILLY) 0.2239-0.734.8779.57317.520-3.38219,946,704
252 Chia (XCH) 20.440.16-1.254.55-14.7-39.49-98.75218,978,493
253 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.47883-0.23-0.650.66-0.7979.48-80.43217,793,291
254 Chromia (CHR) 0.25960.27-2.598.773.01115.68-82.52215,906,072
255 VeThor (VTHO) 0.0027470.23-1.884.5311.18141.91-94.1215,619,761
256 ZetaChain (ZETA) 0.75649-0.05-1.4617.23-13.970-73.44215,520,224
257 Decred (DCR) 13.080.52-2.07-2.74-15.23-11.58-94.73211,790,122
258 MEMES•GO•TO•THE•MOON (Runes) (MEMES) 0.0020990022.055.070-2.23209,907,370
259 tBTC (TBTC) 67037-0.090.7612.34.78123.79-54.06209,144,226
260 Loopring (LRC) 0.167110.03-2.1311.72-4.84-26.7-95.52208,309,104
261 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 79.64-0.15-1.713.02-31.93618.43-86.54207,190,045
262 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.00000000137-0.090.397.16-5.636.08-78.39207,130,509
263 Frax Share (FXS) 2.55-0.79-2.9210.3-25.72-57.37-94.01206,016,678
264 Space ID (ID) 0.47915-0.14-3.1517.844.6884.29-73.85205,834,344
265 Olympus (OHM) 12.6-0.26-0.292.262.7918.59-99.11204,388,481
266 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 18.61-0.520.3111.6612.613380.19-41.18203,952,317
267 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.40.926.9128.7421.367.8-93.84202,382,417
268 Convex Finance (CVX) 2.46-0.01-3.99.79-21.82-34.04-95.89201,676,022
269 Mythos (MYTH) 0.298060.16-1.01-10.9-24.6755.33-85.05200,785,691
270 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.0249171.25.3273.515.780-16.83200,652,055
271 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.199464.0312.3870.5679.38239.68-23.98199,417,145
272 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.52972-0.31-2.2617.92-19.47238.94-95.23199,278,557
273 Arcblock (ABT) 2.020.81-0.49-0.21-25.152131.07-56.94198,872,899
274 BounceBit (BB) 0.486550.53-0.962.5515.90-44198,032,439
275 yearn.finance (YFI) 5930.09-0.28-0.542.15-0.07-13.41-93.44197,360,956
276 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.22230.21-0.146.376.07-11.21-98.86197,017,211
277 UMA (UMA) 2.38-1.18-0.0115.9-10.9545.85-94.23195,584,263
278 michi ($MICHI) 0.347786.0421.09179.72229.320-40.73193,196,757
279 MichiCoin ($MICHI) 0.347786.0421.09179.72229.320-40.73193,196,757
280 Delysium (AGI) 0.19599-0.81-3.115.31-8.52304.78-70.79192,832,313
281 Ontology (ONT) 0.21316-0.120.2913.38-0.885.58-98.04192,655,736
282 CoinEx (CET) 0.0688070.113.215.9411.3886.38-54.24192,587,323
283 Kadena (KDA) 0.67568-3.219.4911.3514.2812.02-97.52191,743,175
284 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.13678-1.090.1620.62-3.120-63.21191,697,591
285 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.3509-0.535.1317.94-6.64358.49-60.86191,050,359
286 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.53468-0.470.987.516.82181.09-93.77190,511,496
287 Open Campus (EDU) 0.730280.14-2.6216.5118.6516.15-56.39189,933,987
288 Harmony (ONE) 0.0153040.3-1.4712.82-1.6423.1-95.95188,254,376
289 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.13241-2.88-1.7425.2165.052389.79-41.01188,016,122
290 Audius (AUDIO) 0.1517-1.47-0.1514.531.5-18.7-96.92187,858,969
291 Horizen (ZEN) 12.26-2.85-5.354.1782.2346.76-92.47187,194,067
292 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.2068-0.751.1541.18-9.16517.91-58.6184,214,495
293 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.00000024090.38-0.63.58-10.84934.51-44.85183,299,308
294 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.13-0.08-11.08-5.9513.286.09-72.13179,941,798
295 Instadapp (INST) 2.16-0.16-1.628.3648.9960.56-91.14178,007,007
296 Neutron (NTRN) 0.530710.822.8931.493.232.08-72.99177,628,276
297 Gigachad (GIGA) 0.018254-0.39-0.3868.35963.370-11.1175,106,753
298 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.225920.07-2.3920.91-22.060-77.74173,841,362
299 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.17596-1.02-15.741.1327.41-89.3173,454,039
300 OKT Chain (OKT) 9.690.05-1.423.57-14.43-34.33-96.14172,491,790
301 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 21.51-0.04-1.546.7-3-29.94-93.77172,180,738
302 Decentralized Social (DESO) 16.19-0.080.66-4.67-12.5180.06-91.84170,678,580
303 Alephium (ALPH) 2.02-0.02-2.8397.7430.11898.51-47.55169,458,475
304 COTI (COTI) 0.10720.80.8825.8911.72105.36-84168,055,904
305 Ultima (ULTIMA) 5670.430.05-0.54118.5586.020-72.37166,651,425
306 ICON (ICX) 0.16459-0.4-1.2712.166.61-29.09-98.74166,493,386
307 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.41165-0.25-2.322.8829.47797.08-13.78166,361,290
308 Escoin (ELG) 0.902-0.310.71-0.68-19.47-68.35-74.93166,299,606
309 Telcoin (TEL) 0.0021140.015.235.81-6.0337.08-96.73164,448,131
310 Maple (MPL) 20.67-0.27-0.8665.7974.71254.89-69.62161,753,364
311 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.000002348.3115.5562.5748.80-64.07161,316,481
312 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.96259-0.38-0.53-0.31-0.37-3.81-54.57160,803,925
313 Paycoin (PCI) 0.15735-0.45-1.1836.4951.59215.67-96.27159,982,969
314 TrueFi (TRU) 0.13724-0.441.056.49-5.96280.73-86.42158,293,942
315 Saga (SAGA) 1.62-0.87-3.4922.7916.50-78.67157,821,095
316 Lisk (LSK) 1.075-0.01-1.5414.65-0.3526.77-96.91155,531,263
317 Marlin (POND) 0.019159-0.070.036.710.81138.43-94.06154,992,822
318 Banana Gun (BANANA) 67.927.073.6231.1625.970-20.14154,874,292
319 Balancer (BAL) 2.65-0.41-2.693.87-16.25-43.59-96.42153,636,099
320 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.001609-0.02-2.8215.7437.511073.02-79.22151,435,059
321 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.0724330.391.5115.6227.15420-80.72151,330,617
322 BitMart (BMX) 0.444140.20.249.5814.31303.65-28.15150,746,492
323 Myro ($MYRO) 0.1502-0.19-3.0448.524.030-65.93149,929,465
324 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.353070.151.295.698.87241.6-33.64149,804,133
325 ANDY ETH (ANDY) 0.00014912.29-1.8873.73-28.860-52.34148,896,860
326 ANDY the Wisguy (ANDY) 0.00014912.29-1.8873.73-28.860-52.34148,896,860
327 WAX (WAXP) 0.0429520.083.6314.413.95-20.51-98.44148,142,957
328 iExec RLC (RLC) 2.02-0.06-0.759.11-9.0665.78-86.93145,965,175
329 Universal ETH (UNIETH) 3737.29-0.5-0.29.72-0.070-19.93145,949,866
330 NEM (XEM) 0.01589-0.38-1.3116.927.53-46.43-99.15142,929,613
331 NetMind Token (NMT) 3.78-0.870.73-7.68-33.510-76.54142,221,358
332 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0082960.08-0.5814.941.442.02-95.35142,158,745
333 Sushi (SUSHI) 0.73731-0.76-1.695.07-10.830.84-96.83142,136,390
334 LCX (LCX) 0.18329-2.29-1.7822.31-14.33237.33-67.31142,134,378
335 Omni Network (OMNI) 13.58-1.53-2.2412.48-5.630-74.67140,993,000
336 Kujira (KUJI) 1.13-0.18-0.98.560.4246.31-79.62138,252,108
337 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.35604-0.753.1510.71-4.5347.63-91.84137,499,698
338 Magic (MAGIC) 0.53214-0.08-2.398.28-12.56-31.53-91.56137,415,012
339 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.423880.28-0.53-9.57-26.39-53.16-86.38136,960,835
340 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.00000015385.185.0434.554.16395.31-64.52136,804,318
341 Songbird (SGB) 0.00917-0.38-2.083.25-1.3814.98-98.71136,681,657
342 Coin98 (C98) 0.17260.27-1.157.05-8.8317.94-97.3136,640,188
343 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.520.34-0.064.12-2.158.18-91.17135,182,438
344 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.090.130.13-0.061.67-1.89-39.22135,166,952
345 Lista DAO (LISTA) 0.58696-0.62-3.1610.36-11.290-30.18134,997,374
346 Lista (LISTA) 0.58696-0.62-3.1610.36-11.290-30.18134,997,374
347 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.16422-0.34-1.7110.58-4.117.87-90.56134,876,678
348 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.53953-0.35-2.310.656.47-58.11-96.5134,863,447
349 JOE (JOE) 0.392581.1710.225.715.529.39-92.22133,821,201
350 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000289-0.06-1.360.74-3.116.04-99.13133,017,094
351 ECOMI (OMI) 0.0004829-0.99-2.670.22-6.81-18.71-96.39132,671,611
352 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.1333-0.150.7131.83-5.392012.73-69.31132,553,660
353 Origin Ether (OETH) 3497.430.040.0410.270.0784.91-14.22131,825,123
354 RETARDIO (RETARDIO) 0.131534.328.6663.25776.190-4.5131,496,710
355 Stride (STRD) 1.44-0.16-0.5714.8814.3645.87-81.42131,060,442
356 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.003154-0.04-2.7716.02-2.3292.49-99.21130,398,685
357 Nano (XNO) 0.97687-0.52-1.9214.179.7440.8-97.08130,397,757
358 Prom (PROM) 7.140.02-1.068.63-13.4583.46-93.24130,279,086
359 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.54-0.23-7.442.75-3.92-1.86-71.86129,944,807
360 StakeWise Staked ETH (OSETH) 3587.8-0.20.069.880.060-12.9129,165,716
361 Kendu Inu (KENDU) 0.00012982.511.9828.53-36.510-52.01129,058,629
362 Oraichain (ORAI) 7.870.36-1.3612.61-16.3205.54-92.55127,784,336
363 DUSK (DUSK) 0.27077-0.22-3.019.41-14.3993.38-74.98125,749,190
364 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.078506-0.55-1.7116.16-7.30-67.63125,428,356
365 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.025178-0.95-5.216.54.9936.38-87.16125,171,453
366 WUFFI (WUF) 0.000001480.31-3.7550.2558.480-9.65124,778,769
367 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.21599-0.5-2.27-23.7325.932.47-94.23124,750,455
368 Renzo Restaked LST (PZETH) 4107.34-0.390.8610.0300-0.94123,493,341
369 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.20401-0.43-0.18-10.22-24.0365.43-79.19122,448,005
370 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 0.539770.410.753.66-6.70-58.17122,314,287
371 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.486860.681.236.51-10.58-42.02-94.39122,070,935
372 Powerledger (POWR) 0.230940.271.8218.498.1448.74-87.76121,233,837
373 Venus (XVS) 7.470.02-3.1121.810.2865.98-94.89120,640,411
374 Synapse (SYN) 0.54794-3.373.8417.833.83-24.14-88.83120,001,785
375 BORA (BORA) 0.10910.25-1.369.124.9-27.83-93.26119,986,854
376 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.014083-0.530.335.9710.1430.44-46.46119,541,907
377 Mines of Dalarnia (DAR) 0.20018-1.12-6.0665.9660.3495.75-96.84118,924,115
378 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.29-0.25-2.7436.434.727.22-96.84118,845,984
379 IQ (IQ) 0.006365-0.7-1.111.753.4731.83-91.17118,575,788
380 Bridged RSS3 (Ethereum) (RSS3) 0.175260.4-1.959.14-38.2466.74-74.5117,960,276
381 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.175260.4-1.959.14-38.2466.74-74.5117,960,276
382 Pax Dollar (USDP) 1.0010.150-0.030.060.06-15.6117,435,035
383 IOST (IOST) 0.006269-0.24-1.927.12-6.87-29.93-95.15117,425,860
384 Purr (PURR) 0.19571-0.285.21.848.350-11.21117,177,210
385 NKYC Token (NKYC) 29.3-0.280.4617.3426.770-0.48117,135,322
386 Ozone Chain (OZO) 0.22602-0.15-0.950.883.470-53.46116,547,368
387 Gains Network (GNS) 3.440.330.312.6917.89-24.53-72.43116,263,213
388 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.0043751.857.15-10.33-6.5839.25-96.16115,343,076
389 Orca (ORCA) 2.23-3.02-5.151.2223.58159.94-88.91115,130,678
390 Waves (WAVES) 1.15-0.17-0.3820.5116.36-42.5-98.13114,462,466
391 Zentry (ZENT) 0.0205-0.13-2.529.41-16.40-54.75113,887,184
392 Numeraire (NMR) 15.591.324.2718.17-19.1419.76-83.17113,820,062
393 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.439770.382.1519.3815.26.07-95.63113,618,688
394 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.0203210.34-2.925.188.1317.97-98.13113,341,556
395 Alex Lab (ALEX) 0.14291.532.22-0.5977.73105.28-73.66112,598,821
396 IX Swap (IXS) 0.629590.444.8526.9-13.393104.78-33.24112,154,022
397 Bazaars (BZR) 9.55-0.36-0.019.590.71528.78-5.59111,529,102
398 Slerf (SLERF) 0.222110.921.8218.56-0.70-83.01110,958,571
399 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.29811-0.01-0.066.095.48-12.18-91.7110,836,407
400 CYBER (CYBER) 4.760.051.4811.66-13.50-69.79110,745,167
401 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 4.760.051.4811.66-13.50-69.79110,745,167
402 Redacted (BTRFLY) 355.28-0.414.9832.795.7891.66-34.43110,417,255
403 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 1.0010.160.090.010.070.21-69.77110,228,372
404 Wilder World (WILD) 0.39773-0.760.6918.87-7.7224.89-94.64110,080,024
405 Wrapped QUIL (QUIL) 0.30694-0.85-0.844.5978.960-26.84109,987,832
406 Spell (SPELL) 0.00074625.976.2717.894.1252.41-97.82109,760,989
407 ApeX (APEX) 2.32-0.09-0.526.7-16.471025.87-39.46109,691,714
408 Orbs (ORBS) 0.025044-0.32-2.2615.018.35-4.36-92.99109,022,916
409 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.10191-0.43-2.254.35-19.57-66.72-82.5107,964,183
410 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.996830.08-0.05-0.18-0.2-0.35-9.96106,901,760
411 Wexo (WEXO) 2.062.36-3.67-5.63-39.960-43.63106,863,810
412 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 77.72-0.030.980.252.8122.9-22.28106,405,174
413 Everscale (EVER) 0.053820.311.951.67-2.56-9.11-97.9106,133,317
414 Tokenlon (LON) 0.919060.44-3.31-1.46-0.96111.73-90.68105,678,635
415 Sun Token (SUN) 0.0107530.620.04-6.52-9.6185.28-99.98105,594,948
416 Kinesis Silver (KAG) 29.960.20.17-4.61-1.0720.72-8.12105,313,472
417 Fusionist (ACE) 3.1-0.36-3.4414.31-12.880-81.45105,178,461
418 Bounce (AUCTION) 16.19-0.18-1.5113.68-5.63224.29-76.93105,140,803
419 WEN ($WEN) 0.00014475.376.0632.835.40-71.6105,088,910
420 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.10531-0.8-4.336.07-15.580-89.2104,826,999
421 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.0000001902-0.1-3.521.213.1921.66-92.65104,484,594
422 MVL (MVL) 0.0041740.55-0.139.388.0626.07-94.02104,395,727
423 Moonriver (MOVR) 11.540.17-2.0519.66-0.86125.94-97.66104,371,276
424 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.344231.483.54125.7790.27113.35-96.08104,365,626
425 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.023744-0.78-7.62-2.54-34.8674.05-91.23104,159,197
426 Stratis (STRAX) 0.052979-0.21-1.8912.1216.17-88.78-99.77102,993,538
427 HashAI (HASHAI) 0.001149-0.028.27174.6514.880-62.96102,390,029
428 Xai (XAI) 0.36918-0.33-3.3316.43-27.840-76.68102,173,413
429 Hive (HIVE) 0.231440.75-0.467.767.44-35.06-93.2101,856,672
430 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.26515-0.090.888.121.97102.13-96.65101,439,686
431 Status (SNT) 0.025517-0.05-1.621.04-6.78-0.35-96.26100,954,765
432 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.620233.242.820.023.2-43.66-93.27100,515,769
433 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.165971.01-1.4831.7623.64602.19-93.46100,471,194
434 WHY (WHY) 0.00000023682.2524.6358.06161.890-0.0799,353,159
435 Phala (PHA) 0.13396-0.05-3.745.36-3.4730.78-90.3198,790,206
436 Merlin Token (MERL) 0.274210.3-0.483.13-10.850-81.0798,677,625
437 Merlin Chain (MERL) 0.274210.3-0.483.13-10.850-81.0798,677,625
438 GHO (GHO) 0.997420.01-0.02-0.09-0.270.92-3.2297,896,878
439 Toshi (TOSHI) 0.0002336-2.29-1.816.05-2.920-70.6597,708,653
440 Steem (STEEM) 0.2082902.6412.215.8111.25-97.4597,281,059
441 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.567960.171.1410.390.87-7.3-89.9896,716,871
442 Dent (DENT) 0.00101-0.022.9414.171.2727.64-98.9996,459,071
443 Energy Web (EWT) 1.86-0.092.45-2.02-16.46-30.79-91.8396,344,572
444 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.51-0.30.926.08-11.0792.77-90.9395,865,117
445 Maya Protocol (CACAO) 0.95284-0.38122.366.74879.36-28.0995,283,457
446 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.185220.576.5644.2113.65199.31-66.7695,090,783
447 Function X (FX) 0.1271800.289.710.56-14.96-94.0994,004,353
448 Constellation (DAG) 0.030825-0.43-2.355.21.87-28.57-93.1993,899,454
449 mCoin (MCOIN) 0.53136-0.5-1.716.28-37.07-69.37-80.6993,762,758
450 WINkLink (WIN) 0.00009436-0.3-1.388.664.5637.55-96.7393,743,854
451 NodeAI (GPU) 0.961142.88-12.4862.1533.460-66.3893,309,581
452 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.135120.6716.3130.660.520-72.7293,105,968
453 dKargo (DKA) 0.0219590.80.1211.1710.38-27.48-96.8992,871,439
454 Huobi (HT) 0.581461.2413.5223.6210.59-78.01-98.5392,678,181
455 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.0924770.410.4115.16-7.328.75-79.6392,417,531
456 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 0.54358-0.050.5810.22-11.26-48.34-86.5892,415,454
457 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.317622.496.310.86-17.27366.45-82.6791,812,419
458 STP (STPT) 0.0471760.10.037.0814.729.88-82.491,557,731
459 Verus Coin (VRSC) 1.320.420.725.5719.1236.95-62.3891,426,829
460 Data Ownership Protocol (DOP) 0.0113920.067.54-18.8500-43.5491,093,326
461 Moca Coin (MOCA) 0.079608-0.315.94-28.6800-38.3690,327,655
462 Mocaverse (MOCA) 0.079608-0.315.94-28.6800-38.3690,327,655
463 Shentu (CTK) 0.66636-0.79-0.565.29-14.328.47-82.9590,197,484
464 Euler (EUL) 4.81-0.17-0.987.7930.2588.08-62.3789,881,161
465 Phoenix (PHB) 1.78-0.23-1.5514.35-4.35175.71-55.0189,845,987
466 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.0892850.450.92-2.19-11.530-57.8589,294,788
467 Syscoin (SYS) 0.113570.71-4.23.65-11.160.41-91.2989,267,601
468 Spectral (SPEC) 8.470.2-0.243.220.930-45.8989,240,949
469 Hashflow (HFT) 0.205670.8-0.7310.19-4.28-43.2-94.2988,827,894
470 Aurora (AURORA) 0.18212-0.23-1.2319.8929.09122.89-99.4888,785,061
471 USDX (USDX) 0.795450.02-1.2-2.09-4.47-10.93-79.5888,733,382
472 Telos (TLOS) 0.210010.86-1.520.090.4263.77-85.388,166,662
473 Overnight.fi USD+ (USD+) 0.99904-0.04-0.13-0.32-0.08-0.04-20.2487,977,221
474 BTU Protocol (BTU) 1.099-0.07-0.14279.79232.27367.86-77.8987,888,615
475 Civic (CVC) 0.10961-0.11-2.269.04-1.3627.1-91.8687,832,975
476 Request (REQ) 0.11424-0.48-1.147.473.4747.29-89.1687,756,160
477 BOBO Coin (BOBO) 0.00000132-1.29-6.98-2.76-34.4597.68-61.587,135,030
478 Dola (DOLA) 0.99748-0.15-0.20.31-0.14-0.08-46.7786,996,877
479 Crown by Third Time Games (CROWN) 0.474393.08-1.061.3625.741208.36-76.1786,485,028
480 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0062070.6606.586.6277.52-92.3786,400,192
481 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.536110.636.870.7-6.77371.44-81.0386,397,308
482 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.59-0.530.7514.56-2.0812.97-92.6985,707,096
483 Loom Network (NEW) (LOOM) 0.0695351.7513.1631.1821.1445.87-86.184,945,730
484 Celer Network (CELR) 0.0150160.21-0.6711.24-10.92-1.86-92.2684,710,008
485 Degen (Base) (DEGEN) 0.0067840.360.1316.18-31.650-89.5384,694,855
486 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.99547-0.23-0.36-0.41-0.37-0.47-13.9384,160,907
487 Frontier (FRONT) 0.96165-0.69-5.6320.354.36544.12-85.5983,987,704
488 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 0.6019-0.050.543.25-6.91-26.57-70.7783,917,672
489 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.19328-0.170.111.63-24.04228.82-75.2683,495,692
490 DODO (DODO) 0.127220.19-2.2310.41-10.3832.5-98.4783,456,098
491 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.40673-0.25-0.4711.89-2.76-35.34-90.1583,218,021
492 Wojak (WOJAK) 0.0011992.33-5.9222.5934.25880.45-35.5883,037,023
493 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.0025160.6-0.098.5912.82106.97-51.2283,022,874
494 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.28706-0.51-1.780.32-22.62188.97-96.5682,809,352
495 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.541440.27-1.8417.8612.36162.6-90.1582,594,468
496 Liquity (LQTY) 0.85823-0.05-2.479.1-2.71-22.29-99.4182,591,815
497 Snek (SNEK) 0.0011131.04-2.399.3637.5193.78-54.6181,970,113
498 Secret (SCRT) 0.28727-0.110.069.74-5.89-20.44-97.2281,917,743
499 Renzo (REZ) 0.071101-0.12-5.5911.29-30.020-74.4481,777,879
500 Heroes of Mavia (MAVIA) 2.58-0.75-2.8244.7837.590-75.4981,587,401