Cap De Mercado $2,575,622,389,757
Dominio BTC 55.18% ETH 17.54% BNB 3.83%

Lista de Monedas

Precios de Criptomonedas Alles en Vivo
# nombre precio $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % ATH % cap de mercado $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 674020.45-0.4212.146.05126.06-8.441,330,427,159,696
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3510.530.49-0.399.780.6885.86-27.9422,971,500,282
3 Tether (USDT) 10-0.45-0.010.140.09-24.32114,089,910,769
4 BNB (BNB) 600.310.190.3111.743.12146.26-16.2192,361,022,833
5 Solana (SOL) 176.630.362.6421.3435.15599.11-31.7982,087,116,816
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3509.380.29-0.139.560.785.84-27.1434,352,078,871
7 USDC (USDC) 0.999390.1-0.25-0.090.010-14.7334,069,307,757
8 XRP (XRP) 0.590120.45-1.111.1622.6-24.05-82.5933,020,141,434
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.131440.46-2.2916.436.6179.12-81.9819,143,951,378
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.140.1-2.67-2.550.22393.26-13.0617,981,780,002
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.432310.48-0.910.4113.937.84-85.9715,376,057,995
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 31.360.3310.0821.114.9125.53-78.312,379,729,945
13 TRON (TRX) 0.134460.09-0.11-2.2613.8265.34-41.8911,717,294,259
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000017960.38-1.43.942.09128.8-79.0910,593,056,721
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 674330.490.2312.155.81126.04-8.2110,426,004,563
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.671.283.51104.1480.19-72.128,918,743,472
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.310.27-1.130.512.1815.68-88.478,780,097,031
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 393.770.26-1.026.152.6660.57-89.587,775,505,257
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.140.01-3.1516.2715.52312.52-69.786,799,808,597
20 Uniswap (UNI) 8.020.560.42-2.28-1929.62-82.046,064,555,425
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.50.41-0.225.690.51-20.98-82.055,503,674,882
22 Dai (DAI) 0.999450.01-0.49-0.10.020.01-18.025,472,441,176
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.720.840.23-1.730.1538.3-29.655,291,576,525
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3665.910.52-0.1110.130.970-12.685,189,244,304
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000012281.18-0.9639.988.8710.07-28.115,171,725,179
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.540670.70.253.36-5.98-29.26-81.485,029,121,750
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.331.380.5319.6325.14153.77-98.534,834,417,521
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.179780.05-0.916.224.39439.39-8.654,362,046,457
29 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.410.242.910-33.43516.19-59.213,548,750,429
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.740.35-1.965.491.4326.73-85.783,516,452,047
31 Aptos (APT) 7.410.54-0.2612.556.75-1.01-62.693,467,004,068
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.999420.14-0.390.020.010-3.283,403,989,880
33 Stellar (XLM) 0.104380.31-1.21-0.113.64-33.99-88.073,063,528,309
34 Monero (XMR) 163.720.290.014.342.221.74-69.893,013,613,047
35 Stacks (STX) 1.951.361.2716.5321.02213.88-49.312,880,479,866
36 Mantle (MNT) 0.878790.08-2.1522.118.1848.4-42.922,871,316,036
37 Render (RNDR) 7.04-0.041.7114.58-6.47271.22-47.742,764,892,594
38 Filecoin (FIL) 4.70.84-1.2310.57.425.14-98.012,694,378,740
39 Injective (INJ) 27.16-1.03-0.1931.127.27197.84-47.682,647,868,605
40 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.789380.910.8610.44-1.81-36.6-66.92,636,269,850
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0734390.68-1.964.06-7.3531.57-87.082,630,414,934
42 Maker (MKR) 2805.76-0.06-0.68-1.0215.93146.06-55.222,614,954,666
43 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.560.89-2.7151.0241.340-47.122,562,302,555
44 OKB (OKB) 42.530.19-0.856.522.06-1.27-42.32,556,084,164
45 Cronos (CRO) 0.0946350.46-0.952.221.3955.82-90.212,536,395,030
46 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.450.18-1.544.93-5.49-31.52-85.452,520,751,650
47 VeChain (VET) 0.030175-0.35-3.73-2.614.0556.18-89.262,450,612,149
48 BitTensor (TAO) 338.60.28-1.6527.5617.73373.39-55.242,408,829,330
49 Arweave (AR) 33.850.90.9738.4626.54472.75-61.722,215,404,533
50 Optimism (OP) 1.951.271.3612.525.2828.36-59.862,185,304,690
51 Bonk (BONK) 0.000031061.19-0.7632.7951.128846.55-31.762,159,829,335
52 Sui (SUI) 0.849650.67-0.856.92-5.325-60.742,136,093,564
53 The Graph (GRT) 0.217470.850.5113.31-0.9184.31-92.322,081,938,270
54 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0040.48-0.380.280.090-7.721,998,012,209
55 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3934.490.27-0.1610.291.6793.22-18.211,971,909,858
56 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3561.620.46-0.169.9120-13.21,970,457,710
57 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00020151.05-2.8538.1117.94740.31-41.641,961,549,639
58 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3642.32-0.08-0.69.660.690-22.931,756,109,901
59 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.910.16-0.3111.54-14.12-6.01-73.741,708,939,655
60 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0161120.1-1.867.239.050-43.261,652,709,172
61 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.830.242.3829.1514.57384.01-76.841,627,538,761
62 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.15-0.060.710.71.42151-22.161,612,149,012
63 Theta Network (THETA) 1.610.64-1.3912.866.6297.84-89.741,611,036,667
64 Ondo (ONDO) 1.0820.16-2.629.66-10.230-26.511,564,589,845
65 Fantom (FTM) 0.521340.740.128.25-8.53102.83-84.971,466,440,949
66 Core (CORE) 1.633.1414.442.3117.1185.01-73.291,464,753,311
67 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.140.030.595.727.4283.31-30.741,461,049,304
68 Aave (AAVE) 97.940.54-1.92-4.9516.3232.9-85.151,457,561,805
69 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.029535-0.32-2.0919.232.53656.96-99.381,432,990,430
70 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.143820.13-1.5523.772.970-25.771,427,456,826
71 Jupiter (JUP) 1.040.172.1127.9738.070-48.181,405,907,000
72 Celestia (TIA) 6.650.621.655.893.440-68.131,322,163,543
73 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.360990.13-1.8717.9212.680-69.71,312,616,093
74 Algorand (ALGO) 0.156730.54-1.875.4513.3136.8-95.61,289,759,028
75 Sei (SEI) 0.387570.39-2.3919.935.120-65.891,231,523,721
76 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3507.410.240.3510.190.910-77.21,221,912,716
77 MANTRA (OM) 1.33-0.71-1.6125.9291.285424.57-4.291,108,472,211
78 Quant (QNT) 74.731.03-1.471.95-1.68-26.62-82.551,087,286,767
79 Gate (GT) 7.880.380.638.310.4587.75-391,028,642,293
80 Flow (FLOW) 0.643710.93-0.0812.611.412-98.47979,992,931
81 MultiversX (EGLD) 35.9-0.04-2.030.9724.767.06-93.4977,884,480
82 KuCoin (KCS) 9.940.40.957.830.6966.18-65.45951,543,028
83 Gala (GALA) 0.0256820.66-1.1919.13-8.77-3.93-96.87948,041,513
84 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 212.440.443.221.5135.91648.31-18.61941,391,389
85 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.30.2-0.9714.154.42-1.71-96.15934,799,779
86 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 46.90.45-2.5313.947.5523.4-90.38925,344,103
87 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.93449-1.74-2.5660.32284.170-5.41916,989,647
88 EOS (EOS) 0.607740.31-0.259.016.4-22.2-97.32913,551,479
89 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3577.360.340.1310.11.850-11.28896,893,934
90 Flare (FLR) 0.0202380.26-0.091.27-18.5138.26-86.53896,766,609
91 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.190.260.8511.316.7687.79-49.87894,701,730
92 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.641.910.140.90.27171.21-68.16876,004,709
93 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000090150.73-0.2310.343.8989.69-73.69873,698,795
94 dYdX (DYDX) 1.430.3-25.510.420-68.16871,566,296
95 ORDI (ORDI) 41.030.81-0.6824.68-1.7512.69-56.79864,657,648
96 Akash Network (AKT) 3.520.24-0.92.7919.44479.03-56.34848,484,177
97 NEO (NEO) 11.850.7-0.4611.124.8729.99-94.02836,571,958
98 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.000002293.146.8126.63165.0118726.8-3.38829,515,065
99 Ethena (ENA) 0.477371.05-4.7223.06-21.550-68.57818,582,649
100 Helium (HNT) 4.771.16.5450.1640.67221.26-91.33801,262,339
101 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.344320.07-18.463.32-22.37-95.88787,587,058
102 Tezos (XTZ) 0.793240.58-1.462.052.11-6.05-91.29786,980,989
103 Ronin (RON) 2.320.46-1.510.322.25234.83-47.57784,119,891
104 StarkNet (STRK) 0.597810.43-0.685.57-16.940-86.4777,887,371
105 USDD (USDD) 0.99777-0.130-0.230.06-0.14-4.83738,989,494
106 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.30.49-0.32-0.974.06153.71-2.7735,715,177
107 eCash (XEC) 0.000036150.19-2.2115.61516.21-90.44714,157,806
108 Conflux (CFX) 0.168460.28-2.97.513.02-7.98-90.04713,599,669
109 NEXO (NEXO) 1.270.410.219.451.9898.55-68.89710,647,549
110 zkSync (ZK) 0.192480.993.7622.245.10-40.16707,365,319
111 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3787.230.43-0.0410.321.3392.1-12.44698,069,402
112 Pendle (PENDLE) 4.430.57-3.4312.1-24.63458.89-40.95693,044,848
113 Gnosis (GNO) 263.590.22-0.24-1.18-17.85123.41-59.04683,404,071
114 Raydium (RAY) 2.580.43.8741.4272.31993.79-84.6681,318,064
115 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3506.180.170.0510.110.7185.64-13.7678,493,413
116 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.013199-0.192.73-4.13-27.7325.76-74.93675,612,171
117 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.013199-0.192.73-4.13-27.7325.76-74.93675,612,171
118 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.0750150.491.2710.03-3.44-5.47-91.43666,799,121
119 Decentraland (MANA) 0.35610.57-1.76.45.45-10.99-93.91666,520,981
120 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.57160.581.4812.50.224.67-93.68650,104,264
121 Frax (FRAX) 0.997030.1-0.470.01-0.11-0.13-12.5648,269,860
122 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.0942170.510.3214.290.4785.13-84.14635,537,904
123 BOOK OF MEME (BOME) 0.009180.87-317.61.820-65.87633,415,672
124 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000029620.731.8848.1871.146190.25-67.64622,767,236
125 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.89-0.16-4.449.03-5.41-38.86-93.35621,562,236
126 cat in a dogs world (MEW) 0.0068354.2228.88110.3379.570-28.53607,599,825
127 Wormhole (W) 0.336920.41-1.9919.5-3.640-79.69607,005,422
128 IOTA (IOTA) 0.177560.170.5410.631.53-3.34-96.6594,277,016
129 DeXe (DEXE) 10.370.45-4.352.32-7.78353.55-67.85593,638,414
130 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2399.32-0.030.02-0.373.2322.32-3.46591,305,101
131 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3736.80.24-0.0110.381.3592.96-12.39583,543,473
132 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.156330.2-1.76.01-1.76-7.55-96.39580,251,718
133 LayerZero (ZRO) 5.21.838.0137.9469.510-3.91576,846,324
134 APEcoin (APE) 0.844660.070.9914.49-9.2-60.6-96.83570,473,188
135 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 0.999250.16-0.21-0.020.090-2.14569,506,049
136 Livepeer (LPT) 16.69-0.61-3.2721.6-7.47312.19-83.09559,504,443
137 Astar (ASTR) 0.0794140.4-2.347.3314.9779.11-81.1558,122,019
138 Axelar (AXL) 0.7551.234.588.8220.9294.67-71.53548,698,513
139 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.0121211.22-1.299.168.61336.22-72.12542,172,017
140 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3835.340.50.0610.061.293.45-49.04540,101,087
141 1inch (1INCH) 0.427150.5-0.051.745.8226.74-95.04535,779,855
142 Turbo (TURBO) 0.0076824.5817.68121.9430.85827.28-20.75530,201,946
143 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.477881.71-0.2110.94-1.893233.02-82.07526,929,915
144 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) 0.967430.48-0.4129.5647.240-58.17523,125,162
145 Illuvium (ILV) 75.250.791.3215.246.3179.9-96.06502,601,119
146 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.052971-0.325.2335.521.59165.93-79.19501,117,318
147 TrueUSD (TUSD) 10.03-0.190.2-0.050.12-38.01495,408,821
148 WEMIX (WEMIX) 1.210.13-1.47-3.9119.7683.58-95.1492,968,672
149 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.000090410.39-0.6722.94-0.632.67-100492,379,401
150 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.070.56-0.199.53-7.1834.56-95.27489,241,886
151 Zcash (ZEC) 32.271.1910.510.3161.192.84-98.99488,595,204
152 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.0731660.29-3.265.661.5472.28-89.24484,833,055
153 DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON (DOG) 0.0045880.25-3.552.23-14.550-52.7462,615,618
154 Kava (KAVA) 0.426370.750.116.54-8.38-53.04-95.33462,446,511
155 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 26.270.33-2.466.486.0185-94.25459,930,969
156 Aevo (AEVO) 0.541870.48-2.0113.7414.070-85.56459,602,199
157 Aevo Exchange (AEVO) 0.541870.48-2.0113.7414.070-85.56459,602,199
158 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3627.390.480.319.861.3191.35-12.38455,122,814
159 XDC Network (XDC) 0.030042-0.23-0.56-3.24-8.28-26.37-84.35448,633,253
160 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2401.930.19-0.6-0.043.624.68-15.69444,839,561
161 Galxe (GAL) 3.79-0.75.847.9967.96188.1-79.58444,454,550
162 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.052-0.27-1.943.384.2523.24-61.28439,040,688
163 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.0859620.95-0.8627.437.66535.12-53.45435,542,386
164 Gravity (G) 0.059511-0.47-0.41000-35.16430,364,920
165 G Token (G) 0.059511-0.47-0.41000-35.16430,364,920
166 APENFT (NFT) 0.000000427-0.18-0.94-3.42-1.8124.34-94.32422,748,071
167 WOO (WOO) 0.216070.941.5212.220.010.76-87.84414,454,160
168 USDB (USDB) 0.99776-0.52-0.110.53-0.120-6.82405,138,231
169 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.478210.6-0.0212.02142.54307.75-66.07395,102,810
170 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.616730.08-1.7719.55-5.85164.88-57.76394,466,490
171 MX (MX) 3.990.01-0.114.436.6843.49-31.82390,411,610
172 Arkham (ARKM) 1.60.66-1.1314.71-18.69154.93-59.67387,259,353
173 Rocket Pool (RPL) 18.770.55-0.913.7-20.62-39.16-69.6385,558,580
174 cETH (CETH) 70.680.540.2910.21.0586.06-27.57384,771,558
175 SafePal (SFP) 0.818540.44-1.615.8411.5484.21-80.38378,715,987
176 Dymension (DYM) 1.97-0.95-449.2520.580-76.84377,513,502
177 Manta Network (MANTA) 1.0130.33-1.4119.380.060-74.98375,578,122
178 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.55310.380.3514.47-0.476.44-95.08371,867,316
179 Blur (BLUR) 0.211020.42-2.2723.16-17.58-36.41-95.78370,378,863
180 Aragon (ANT) 9.170.21-2.1113.684.01117.68-37.15368,854,408
181 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 8.470.04-0.320.05-18.29370.38-69.75362,281,566
182 GMT (GMT) 0.15840.45-0.437.91-5.69-30.69-96.13360,694,418
183 Kusama (KSM) 23.241.11.073.35-3-0.33-96.25354,775,177
184 Golem (GLM) 0.353710.340.5411.8-4.1877.09-73.25353,977,299
185 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.0010280-1.810.64-15.84487.37-75.65353,025,225
186 Compound (COMP) 51.490.42-1.226.054.58-28.38-94.33352,992,670
187 Jito (JTO) 2.76-0.121.0631.3911.710-53.98342,319,747
188 PepeCoin (PEPECOIN) 2.910.12-5.0324.09-5.447275.92-61.21342,254,931
189 Dash (DASH) 28.640.571.187.620.83-12.85-98.08340,361,550
190 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.284581.02-3.58-0.1-14.08-63.71-98.15337,722,126
191 Holo (HOT) 0.0018880.60.248.392.4643.14-93.96335,915,144
192 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0178710.39-0.489.623.18-17.09-92.98334,767,719
193 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.199830.81-2.4816.322.05-35.02-95.85331,071,213
194 Blast (BLAST) 0.0182750.27-0.7111.1700-37.37330,351,403
195 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.387260.680.9320.417.8685.6-84.47328,203,198
196 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.032503-0.05-0.4615.264.3228.97-84.71325,025,867
197 Celo (CELO) 0.597320.33-1.5311.130.7420.21-93.89323,968,754
198 MAGA (TRUMP) 7.010.03-1.88-10.38-7.520-60.11322,897,697
199 PONKE (PONKE) 0.64208-0.29-5.1151.32113.50-9.47320,971,400
200 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1355.550.5112.356.14125.94-8.29320,357,449
201 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.694610.551.9116.670.39580.94-85.3313,874,866
202 GMX (GMX) 32.59-0.382.6626.7817.08-35.92-63.98313,115,888
203 Beldex (BDX) 0.0466750.01-0.547.1328.4614.99-89.65311,708,220
204 Liquid Staked ETH (LSETH) 3692.890.210.2410.031.6190.89-13.32311,550,900
205 Aethir (ATH) 0.0816490.23-3.568.2923.650-31.13308,816,283
206 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.288170.682.1115.2-16.95108.33-61.53308,229,591
207 Terra (LUNA) 0.446270.16-1.6416.172.68-32.05-97.63307,621,325
208 Siacoin (SC) 0.00531-0.362.3512.0516.7558.51-94.25306,702,062
209 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.20150.190.528.655.59-0.17-89.36301,259,467
210 Radix (XRD) 0.0285850.18-1.541.5-8.4-50.57-95.6300,197,614
211 JUST (JST) 0.0298210.07-1.170.327.6627.72-84.5295,735,793
212 aelf (ELF) 0.406460.12-1.376.335.1345.08-84.34295,083,444
213 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 2.720.79-1.3616.6612.0246.25-95.34293,452,311
214 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 77.860.462.9117.780.5945.5-58.08290,191,929
215 Qtum (QTUM) 2.740.88-2.2615.277.79-0.08-97.26288,790,248
216 Ionet (IO) 3.031.35-2.828.59-20.060-52.96288,119,573
217 MMX (MMX) 2.010.64-0.185.28-2.350-42.39287,282,247
218 Biconomy (BICO) 0.345711.02-2.2315.21-11.7249.86-98.38286,802,380
219 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0056620.73-1.2418.19-0.62165.58-95.15286,753,916
220 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.0201510.35-0.9311.290.553.51-92.92283,918,624
221 Metis (METIS) 49.30.37-2.2821.68-3.2195.32-84.68281,025,548
222 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.325872.22-5.9556.930.56661258-62.86279,371,321
223 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 2.410.35-1.7913.71-30.970-71.7278,186,858
224 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 675750.690.6612.726.21126.72-9.15274,866,960
225 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0221670.2-1.442.47.26-37.96-98.32269,970,534
226 SKALE (SKL) 0.052010.630.6618.04-3.9378.27-95.71269,893,785
227 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.6625-0.040.24-1.144.34164.15-81.07269,079,506
228 Qubic (QUBIC) 0.00000252-0.033.6929.68-16.70-79.9268,129,566
229 Amp (AMP) 0.0046540.560.965.930.15119.73-96.15261,460,869
230 Venom (VENOM) 0.156020.672.99230.880-80260,649,144
231 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3668.810.46-0.2110.060.8492.34-12.82260,257,757
232 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.619980.52-2.3821.06-5.0664.46-67.97260,024,252
233 Gas (GAS) 3.980.581.143.071.5348.77-95.66259,971,517
234 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 36.342.2110.6621.4615.51138.89-64.84256,931,453
235 Arbitrum Bridged USDC (Arbitrum) (USDC.E) 10.06-0.580.030.10.05-17.73256,129,051
236 Bridged USDC (Arbitrum) (USDC.E) 10.06-0.580.030.10.05-17.73256,129,051
237 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.51527-0.05-1.622.9810.3668.35-76.44255,691,487
238 AltLayer (ALT) 0.156250.64-4.0727.83-20.90-76.98254,251,785
239 Mask Network (MASK) 2.470.5-1.0810.09-1.42-36.87-94.01247,702,852
240 FLUX (FLUX) 0.697970.870.3512.838.2770.97-79.04244,376,586
241 SSV Network (SSV) 34.190.02-3.164.36-15.6192.88-47.85242,740,057
242 Threshold Network (T) 0.0243740.46-1.9815.294.143.4-89.21237,661,976
243 API3 (API3) 2.031.41-3.048.1-11.9785.91-80.23235,523,187
244 Goldfinch (GFI) 2.99-0.67-5.0512.2830.34628.41-90.86232,098,646
245 Nosana (NOS) 2.76-0.338.03-1.16.6421206.6-64.58231,191,727
246 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.091255-0.59-7.225.4443.96-17.04-65.57230,545,605
247 Billy (BILLY) 0.229464.135.3984.23306.840-0.85225,538,574
248 Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) 1.044-0.42-0.020.690.390-17.2221,929,256
249 Blox (CDT) 0.32616-7.758.244.41-7.09137.88-65.32219,930,802
250 Chia (XCH) 20.490.05-0.744.44-13.73-39.2-98.75219,770,084
251 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.481331.21-0.381.170.269.28-80.35219,051,833
252 Apu Apustaja (APU) 0.0006812-0.32-9.4133.5186.080-40.07218,077,136
253 Apu's Club (APU) 0.0006812-0.32-9.4133.5186.080-40.07218,077,136
254 Chromia (CHR) 0.260250.82-1.988.896.73117.73-82.52216,637,394
255 ZetaChain (ZETA) 0.755230.19-0.7916.72-12.610-73.54215,046,805
256 VeThor (VTHO) 0.002727-0.69-2.290.3411.66139.63-94.11214,166,886
257 Decred (DCR) 13.020.46-2.19-3.47-15.84-11.81-94.74210,816,551
258 tBTC (TBTC) 672450.470.3412.345.54124.38-53.98209,916,989
259 MEMES•GO•TO•THE•MOON (Runes) (MEMES) 0.0020990022.055.070-2.23209,907,370
260 Loopring (LRC) 0.168080.77-1.1712.76-3.04-28.22-95.52209,414,328
261 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 80.280.22-1.0114.96-20.73623.83-86.47208,919,394
262 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.00000000137-0.3-1.516.46-4.923.94-78.46206,941,227
263 Space ID (ID) 0.47870.02-3.3316.855.8684.17-73.93206,117,377
264 Frax Share (FXS) 2.550.13-2.4310.06-24.89-57.21-94.06205,270,423
265 Olympus (OHM) 12.640.3-0.632.493.7219.09-99.11205,062,939
266 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 18.59-0.05-4.7212.416.83375.51-41.5203,713,657
267 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.0250080.53.2875.3616.050-17.25201,092,530
268 Mythos (MYTH) 0.29794-0.01-1.01-10.7-24.3355.1-85.05200,768,286
269 Convex Finance (CVX) 2.450.17-4.639.04-20.16-34.24-95.93200,401,055
270 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.39-0.764.8626.322.028.36-93.93200,171,822
271 BounceBit (BB) 0.488420.210.731.9719.460-43.53199,974,263
272 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.530460.59-1.3117.03-18.04237.65-95.26199,536,938
273 Arcblock (ABT) 2.010.21-0.29-0.99-25.22124.82-57.15198,580,912
274 yearn.finance (YFI) 5940.250.54-0.441.851.35-13.02-93.46197,768,130
275 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.222440.04-0.433.887.12-10.18-98.86197,584,297
276 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.19689-2.474.7667.7879.88192.16-24.48196,843,867
277 UMA (UMA) 2.40.430.1816.74-8.5747.66-94.24196,803,395
278 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.36054-0.057.1423.42-1.46368.5-59.8196,677,085
279 michi ($MICHI) 0.352481.9320.2181.9263.840-40.33195,850,947
280 MichiCoin ($MICHI) 0.352481.9320.2181.9263.840-40.33195,850,947
281 CoinEx (CET) 0.0690520.443.045.8411.7586.87-54.09193,643,942
282 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.137940.650.0621.47-0.470-62.87193,535,555
283 Ontology (ONT) 0.213430.16-0.3813.671.066.34-98.05193,417,004
284 Delysium (AGI) 0.197280.76-3.3817.62-10.61311.16-70.64193,262,243
285 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.135032.323.7125.7867.682459.51-40.35191,903,207
286 Open Campus (EDU) 0.730980.1-2.2916.3420.5316.7-56.34190,132,883
287 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.533970.190.047.0618.63178.02-93.85189,518,458
288 Harmony (ONE) 0.0153630.3-1.111.90.3624.64-95.94188,961,568
289 Kadena (KDA) 0.6677-0.483.6112.2212.7911.38-97.58188,448,728
290 Audius (AUDIO) 0.151960.37-0.2914.542.32-17.86-96.93188,298,404
291 Horizen (ZEN) 12.220.39-4.185.1184.2146.94-92.63186,167,397
292 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.20753-0.011.6144.27-8.22524.95-58.31185,926,546
293 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.00000024310.720.731.97-9.35945.5-44.37185,367,564
294 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.120.36-9.74-6.7614.555.65-72.2179,922,354
295 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.181962.481.2410.55.7632.1-88.93178,929,721
296 Instadapp (INST) 2.160.28-1.768.2350.9358.47-91.15178,221,496
297 Neutron (NTRN) 0.52526-0.711.8430.134.4530.87-73.25175,741,151
298 Gigachad (GIGA) 0.018162-0.122.9567.21949.90-10.84174,435,628
299 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.226160.64-1.8919.5-20.460-77.87174,179,684
300 OKT Chain (OKT) 9.73-0.37-2.553.61-13.12-34.19-96.12173,592,600
301 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.00000249-0.5817.972.5259.860-61.34172,774,773
302 Banana Gun (BANANA) 71.92-3.679.1939.8846.210-8.83172,602,610
303 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 21.51-0.07-1.285.93-4.62-29.92-93.78172,385,018
304 Alephium (ALPH) 2.040.85-4.819832.52911.94-47.08171,571,161
305 Decentralized Social (DESO) 16.270.261.01-3.95-10.8380.82-91.82171,281,519
306 COTI (COTI) 0.10731.022.0526.0613.52107.3-83.97168,750,005
307 Escoin (ELG) 0.905080.460.86-0.59-17.9-68.22-74.96166,705,661
308 ICON (ICX) 0.165920.79-0.7313.049.32-28.23-98.74166,702,034
309 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.411980.12-2.324.1731.33788.54-13.83166,505,928
310 Ultima (ULTIMA) 5641.460.03-0.14107.186.640-72.53166,256,007
311 Telcoin (TEL) 0.0021340.46.066.9-4.9338.63-96.71166,014,959
312 Maple (MPL) 20.58-0.08-2.0464.8573.04257.76-69.86161,257,479
313 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.96317-0.05-0.56-0.08-0.2-3.68-54.74160,838,574
314 Paycoin (PCI) 0.15781-0.03-1.1433.2152.69217.56-96.26160,039,831
315 TrueFi (TRU) 0.137870.360.517.31-3.12285.82-86.45159,223,763
316 Saga (SAGA) 1.62-0.22-2.1723.0918.850-78.72158,021,826
317 Lisk (LSK) 1.0790.52-1.2814.822.9326.96-96.91156,204,352
318 Marlin (POND) 0.0192280.640.195.8812.57138.46-94.06155,531,767
319 Balancer (BAL) 2.660.5-2.354.12-15.14-42.79-96.43154,104,425
320 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.0016180.92-5.9815.5640.361064.9-79.2151,955,369
321 BitMart (BMX) 0.445060.220.3710.5611.42304.71-28.17151,147,608
322 Myro ($MYRO) 0.150230.41-5.7847.25.390-66.06150,449,837
323 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.071906-0.370.2912.7826.77417.69-80.89149,935,170
324 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.353070.151.295.698.87241.6-33.64149,804,133
325 ANDY ETH (ANDY) 0.00014882.11-5.1667.02-26.050-53.42148,800,986
326 ANDY the Wisguy (ANDY) 0.00014882.11-5.1667.02-26.050-53.42148,800,986
327 WAX (WAXP) 0.0429370.082.1813.625.77-21.04-98.45148,133,617
328 iExec RLC (RLC) 2.030.6-0.69.6-7.5367.39-86.93146,791,865
329 Universal ETH (UNIETH) 3754.080.33-0.1210.21.030-19.83146,641,001
330 NEM (XEM) 0.015853-0.31-2.1817.69.47-46.41-99.15142,669,660
331 NetMind Token (NMT) 3.790.51-0.38-7.44-32.960-76.55142,516,452
332 Sushi (SUSHI) 0.738820.31-1.535.17-9.661.84-96.84142,435,679
333 DigiByte (DGB) 0.008291-0.33-0.3214.991.652.97-95.34142,176,350
334 LCX (LCX) 0.18322-2-3.1721.41-14.92236.81-67.48142,004,628
335 Omni Network (OMNI) 13.640.51-1.7411.38-4.250-74.66141,747,448
336 Kujira (KUJI) 1.140.09-0.9610.11.8648.04-79.58138,909,036
337 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.42680.45-1.21-7.87-25.33-52.79-86.22137,854,463
338 Magic (MAGIC) 0.533330.14-1.48.2-11.46-30.96-91.57137,783,599
339 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.3564-0.362.9511.39-2.5147.18-91.89137,040,155
340 Songbird (SGB) 0.0091770.04-1.892.731.3115.23-98.71136,907,350
341 Coin98 (C98) 0.171870.13-1.846.48-7.317.99-97.32136,227,946
342 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.165360.75-1.3111.56-2.49.11-90.54135,894,573
343 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.090.010.120.21.96-1.82-39.24135,351,512
344 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.00000015250.154.7132.846.21393.2-64.22135,308,900
345 JOE (JOE) 0.397661.5110.2627.4418.5511.39-92.21135,258,623
346 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.520.020.44.54-2.788.19-91.17135,202,065
347 Lista DAO (LISTA) 0.588120.33-1.0210.48-9.880-30.37135,024,604
348 Lista (LISTA) 0.588120.33-1.0210.48-9.880-30.37135,024,604
349 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.538140.16-2.619.737.41-57.99-96.53134,434,539
350 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.133420.340.3531.93-4.062012.23-69.18133,941,136
351 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000002910.6-0.821.47-2.286.35-99.12133,898,469
352 ECOMI (OMI) 0.0004829-1.18-1.290.32-8.73-19.06-96.38132,896,424
353 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.0049968.35-24.2935.368.858.33-95.62132,398,738
354 Origin Ether (OETH) 3502.320.320.110.190.4685.37-14.08131,939,523
355 Prom (PROM) 7.221.33-0.699.27-12.7985.43-93.18131,765,145
356 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.0031790.52-1.3316.7-0.1794.85-99.21131,393,191
357 Nano (XNO) 0.980910.41-1.4513.849.8941.17-97.09130,717,222
358 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.550.45-7.853.12-2.54-1.69-71.83130,535,884
359 Stride (STRD) 1.43-0.01-2.0712.9113.6945.95-81.58129,951,121
360 RETARDIO (RETARDIO) 0.129891.433.1662.81737.690-6.3129,811,563
361 StakeWise Staked ETH (OSETH) 3596.660.28-0.0110.051.210-12.76129,680,391
362 Oraichain (ORAI) 7.960.59-0.3213.72-15.21209.46-92.49129,309,323
363 WUFFI (WUF) 0.000001543.73-1.2756.2766.980-7.31129,090,825
364 Kendu Inu (KENDU) 0.000129-0.292.0527.9-33.710-52.48128,375,684
365 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.0790880.83-4.4116.2-6.350-67.6126,241,485
366 DUSK (DUSK) 0.271190.59-2.579.25-12.9495.21-75.12125,865,681
367 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.0252630.67-4.695.748.0738.6-87.26124,943,316
368 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.21599-0.5-2.27-23.7325.932.47-94.23124,750,455
369 Renzo Restaked LST (PZETH) 4118.050.331.2710.3900-0.63124,310,431
370 Venus (XVS) 7.61.50.1222.5513.2968.59-94.86122,774,494
371 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.48906-0.020.546.83-10.06-41.86-94.39122,721,129
372 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.20359-0.1-0.69-10.81-24.1764.24-79.21122,231,521
373 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 0.538760.30.763.06-6.510-58.31122,081,279
374 Powerledger (POWR) 0.231260.21.9417.889.3949.43-87.76121,068,612
375 Orca (ORCA) 2.345.422.6856.9429.42173.27-88.48120,430,491
376 Mines of Dalarnia (DAR) 0.202711-5.7466.0964.79100.64-96.82120,402,376
377 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.0140940.540.846.0311.2729.11-46.49119,835,464
378 BORA (BORA) 0.10888-0.23-1.98.964.39-28.4-93.23119,820,830
379 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.290.2-2.0236.676.2128.07-96.84119,081,923
380 Bridged RSS3 (Ethereum) (RSS3) 0.175920.61-2.18.54-37.1464.88-74.4118,993,682
381 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.175920.61-2.18.54-37.1464.88-74.4118,993,682
382 IQ (IQ) 0.0064080.66-0.9612.414.6632.74-91.14118,967,627
383 Purr (PURR) 0.197040.573.495.9145.010-10.68117,895,973
384 IOST (IOST) 0.0063010.5-1.256.92-4.92-29.25-95.15117,882,297
385 NKYC Token (NKYC) 29.380.170.4817.7326.4300117,547,296
386 Pax Dollar (USDP) 1.0010.030.140.040.110.07-15.65117,465,615
387 Synapse (SYN) 0.535920.48-4.6514.862.92-26.09-89.1117,397,372
388 Gains Network (GNS) 3.450.660.5512.8719.6-24.28-72.37116,763,128
389 Ozone Chain (OZO) 0.2260-1.071.173.610-53.46116,718,805
390 Waves (WAVES) 1.151.210.5521.1116.96-41.54-98.12115,218,485
391 Zentry (ZENT) 0.020455-0.22-2.938.18-14.560-54.57113,940,382
392 Numeraire (NMR) 15.540.253.4417.21-18.1820.79-83.29113,637,429
393 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.439540.041.3119.3117.224.63-95.64113,547,948
394 IX Swap (IXS) 0.636561.014.5422.61-16.363152.55-32.47113,501,271
395 Redacted (BTRFLY) 363.920.3411.3838.667.8996.78-33.05113,261,616
396 Everscale (EVER) 0.0572466.397.499.894.85-3.94-97.76113,229,320
397 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.02026-0.19-2.3524.438.6610.97-98.14113,038,100
398 Alex Lab (ALEX) 0.142550.272.09-1.0173.8104.97-73.59112,426,840
399 Slerf (SLERF) 0.224591.141.5520.012.410-82.84112,254,665
400 Bazaars (BZR) 9.580.34-0.089.731.8530.31-5.62111,800,417
401 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.29773-0.11-0.665.835.83-12.7-91.71110,753,177
402 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.99837-0.240.15-0.170.05-0.01-69.78110,581,995
403 Orbs (ORBS) 0.025335-0.05-1.2116.0112.09-3.74-92.98110,354,216
404 Wilder World (WILD) 0.39696-0.170.4918.59-7.325.47-94.67109,970,166
405 CYBER (CYBER) 4.720.010.6210.19-13.660-70.01109,860,050
406 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 4.720.010.6210.19-13.660-70.01109,860,050
407 ApeX (APEX) 2.31-0.08-0.316.74-15.861026.91-39.59109,610,878
408 Wrapped QUIL (QUIL) 0.30291-1.41-2.2910.0577.190-25.46108,584,465
409 WEN ($WEN) 0.00014862.167.0636.1141.660-71.03108,301,612
410 Spell (SPELL) 0.00073621.824.5216.074.2651.56-97.88108,108,564
411 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.102020.34-2.264.04-19.35-66.73-82.57108,044,956
412 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.995830.19-0.26-0.07-0.27-0.34-10.07106,836,389
413 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 77.65-0.130.29-0.013.1622.69-22.33106,194,671
414 Bounce (AUCTION) 16.330.89-0.7414.61-3.71220.56-76.85105,973,703
415 Wexo (WEXO) 2.03-0.76-3.83-7.26-40.170-43.91105,688,311
416 Sun Token (SUN) 0.0107440.230.19-6.64-9.1884.69-99.98105,530,936
417 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.105871.04-3.834.3-13.490-89.2105,450,159
418 Tokenlon (LON) 0.9156-1.46-2.74-1.89-0.2108.71-90.7105,283,989
419 Kinesis Silver (KAG) 29.94-0.060.69-4.32-0.2121.07-8.12105,183,702
420 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.00000019120.44-2.6821.2413.8322.45-92.64105,094,622
421 Fusionist (ACE) 3.090.19-3.9711.55-11.740-81.53104,932,256
422 MVL (MVL) 0.0041730.05-0.199.289.6226.34-94.02104,800,915
423 Moonriver (MOVR) 11.540.06-1.5418.630.75129.51-97.66104,486,767
424 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.023744-0.78-7.62-2.54-34.8674.05-91.23104,159,197
425 HashAI (HASHAI) 0.00115706.61175.5817.740-62.97103,604,057
426 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.170841.212.0935.7328.47612.8-93.31103,272,125
427 Stratis (STRAX) 0.0530480.25-2.2213.2517.07-88.8-99.77103,197,168
428 WHY (WHY) 0.00000024352.8224.265.45173.760-0.41102,125,378
429 Xai (XAI) 0.368230.2-3.7114.53-26.520-76.75102,045,838
430 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.33484-0.32.37119.6185.5896.94-96.2101,819,470
431 Hive (HIVE) 0.231370.2-0.187.818.16-34.89-93.22101,715,591
432 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.265280.330.387.072.32102.53-96.65101,544,865
433 Status (SNT) 0.0255930.33-1.592.73-5.48-0.13-96.26101,361,351
434 Phala (PHA) 0.134870.79-1.695.59-3.0731.81-90.3199,485,746
435 Merlin Token (MERL) 0.272931-1.532.61-10.230-81.0798,387,624
436 Merlin Chain (MERL) 0.272931-1.532.61-10.230-81.0798,387,624
437 GHO (GHO) 0.996720.01-0.07-0.13-0.310.97-3.1998,112,648
438 NodeAI (GPU) 1.0063.97-5.9669.0441.840-65.2497,693,618
439 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.60129-3.03-0.35-3.050.08-45.36-93.4897,435,296
440 Steem (STEEM) 0.208230.181.7211.796.1810.84-97.4597,254,787
441 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.540.781.87.43-8.9596.12-90.8797,157,930
442 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.568130.161.049.521.96-6.68-90.0396,661,398
443 Dent (DENT) 0.0010110.781.6313.722.8129.01-9996,599,010
444 Toshi (TOSHI) 0.00022890.05-5.1214.61-0.540-71.1396,298,738
445 Energy Web (EWT) 1.860.172.51-1.65-16.94-30.43-91.896,191,868
446 Maya Protocol (CACAO) 0.957060.491.5423.027.66886.12-28.2695,705,513
447 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.18518-0.85.5847.6414.43192.04-66.6795,084,680
448 Function X (FX) 0.12709-0.10.088.6310.3-14.33-94.2393,918,727
449 WINkLink (WIN) 0.000094440.24-1.468.624.9336.98-96.7493,840,226
450 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 0.550820.892.3512.13-7.23-47.12-86.4793,350,332
451 Constellation (DAG) 0.030551-0.69-3.054.87-0.15-27.15-93.2593,242,450
452 mCoin (MCOIN) 0.52591-0.27-2.855.79-36.54-69.68-80.993,086,343
453 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.0927370.630.215.6-5.18.76-79.6792,694,827
454 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.134510.2813.9826.48-0.450-72.7892,577,930
455 Moca Coin (MOCA) 0.0813262.110.96-28.0700-38.792,469,106
456 Mocaverse (MOCA) 0.0813262.110.96-28.0700-38.792,469,106
457 dKargo (DKA) 0.0218720.36-1.8111.2610.31-28.3-96.8992,235,500
458 STP (STPT) 0.0474350.5-0.227.2816.3810.4-82.4792,136,259
459 Huobi (HT) 0.576540.6112.3522.099.81-78.11-98.5492,040,459
460 Verus Coin (VRSC) 1.320.471.887.2416.86238.25-62.3691,835,481
461 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.31314-1.785.050.63-14.67338.2-82.4490,650,950
462 Shentu (CTK) 0.666980.23-0.75.27-12.69.75-83.0890,202,682
463 Phoenix (PHB) 1.780.33-1.8714.13-4.65179.58-55.1890,154,591
464 USDX (USDX) 0.806561.660.18-0.71-3.18-10.02-79.2189,985,747
465 Euler (EUL) 4.820.291.557.6829.3290.67-62.3589,968,208
466 Spectral (SPEC) 8.470.08-1.8445.3724.480-46.0489,356,406
467 Syscoin (SYS) 0.113040.1-4.872.75-13.16-0.11-91.3288,919,426
468 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.0889010.030.22-1.95-11.770-57.9388,915,753
469 Aurora (AURORA) 0.18213-0.02-1.4218.1330.19122.12-99.4988,860,585
470 Data Ownership Protocol (DOP) 0.011069-0.744.77-22.3700-44.6488,579,921
471 Hashflow (HFT) 0.20417-0.04-0.779.26-3.16-43.3-94.3588,118,849
472 Overnight.fi USD+ (USD+) 0.999640.15-0.14-0.13-0.3-0.01-20.2288,075,289
473 Request (REQ) 0.114330.12-1.67.684.447.88-89.287,942,830
474 Telos (TLOS) 0.209080.03-2.030.060.3163.46-85.3487,832,574
475 Civic (CVC) 0.109450.04-2.738.67-1.5326.95-91.8887,804,425
476 BOBO Coin (BOBO) 0.000001320.08-6.13-1.52-33.14617.55-61.3587,628,801
477 Dola (DOLA) 0.998010.080.080.470.25-0.04-46.7586,993,807
478 Crown by Third Time Games (CROWN) 0.475950-0.511.7120.581189.99-75.9386,767,826
479 Degen (Base) (DEGEN) 0.0068942.141.0518.32-28.470-89.4486,723,724
480 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.53486-0.446.461.01-4.18369.46-81.0486,250,107
481 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0061880.11-0.554.9-7.178.77-92.4186,201,580
482 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.60.640.4814.850.0312.7-92.786,036,512
483 Loom Network (NEW) (LOOM) 0.0701752.4713.6931.8323.4247.67-85.8485,891,827
484 Wojak (WOJAK) 0.0012340.67-4.1319.6334.56907.7-33.885,824,047
485 Celer Network (CELR) 0.0151310.91-0.3711.57-9.770.09-92.2385,412,824
486 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 0.605370.670.413.28-5.56-25.99-70.7284,401,938
487 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.996870.2-0.21-0.22-0.12-0.22-14.0384,278,884
488 Frontier (FRONT) 0.963650.22-5.0820.056.08546.46-85.6584,205,756
489 DODO (DODO) 0.12820.3-1.0911.28-8.2634.07-98.4784,030,030
490 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.40950.45112.27-0.62-34.57-90.1183,680,349
491 Snek (SNEK) 0.0011331.04-0.727.935.37199.79-53.8683,660,844
492 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.192770.06-1.310.54-23.53229.59-75.3783,289,699
493 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.0025290.990.439.2614.9109.64-51.4983,258,650
494 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.287820.46-1.121.42-22.4195.06-96.5883,102,730
495 Liquity (LQTY) 0.861820.49-3.089.81-1.07-21-99.4183,011,165
496 BENQI (QI) 0.01743-3.198.1421.8118.97176-95.5682,400,631
497 Secret (SCRT) 0.289110.630.4210.34-4.46-19.83-97.2282,389,951
498 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.53971-0.34-1.9214.8213.27162.72-90.2782,181,595
499 Renzo (REZ) 0.070935-0.06-4.3510.88-28.960-74.4481,670,757
500 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.048207-0.180.454.25-35.8675.53-98.4681,292,656