Market Cap $2,553,937,968,689
Dominance BTC 55.16% ETH 17.67% BNB 3.83%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 66713-0.354.215.542.96123.3136,719,213,8121,315,903,555,521
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3504.25-0.41.9712.08-1.5485.6418,230,693,912421,649,796,565
3 Tether (USDT) 1-0.010.050.060.120.0356,039,229,390113,743,264,204
4 BNB (BNB) 593.62-0.033.6411.34-0.78146.231,278,499,79791,314,905,962
5 Solana (SOL) 169.260.066.1222.1525.28541.844,471,771,47278,604,714,399
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3504.78-0.321.9512.09-1.585.6759,646,66334,188,878,716
7 USDC (USDC) 0.99981-0.01-0.04-0.04-0.02-0.029,340,939,93933,902,718,265
8 XRP (XRP) 0.57113-0.830.1420.2215.84-30.152,608,809,90231,923,297,422
9 Toncoin (TON) 7.30.030.45-0.284.97435.15264,019,22918,354,624,841
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.125690.254.9116.942.779.11784,712,79018,270,165,829
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.43823-0.242.986.0814.0636.18355,911,28515,590,200,988
12 TRON (TRX) 0.1346-0.110.17-1.8116.1267.91375,239,96911,721,397,920
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 28.15-0.123.338.414.51101.4411,065,98511,116,356,859
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001784-0.312.398.52-1.6130.84710,036,79910,513,511,271
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 66727-0.234.1415.42.43123.26433,800,94310,314,226,139
16 Polkadot (DOT) 6.33-0.073.74.28.7722.25199,403,6218,799,940,680
17 ChainLink (LINK) 14.050.013.0910.43-1.88104.06422,996,9708,548,525,964
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 390.35-0.271.686.030.5659.98275,104,3867,703,890,518
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.440.176.4124.8729.33340.15396,341,3227,098,477,787
20 Uniswap (UNI) 7.990.221.77-1.07-20.1135.99164,204,7546,019,397,241
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.4-0.272.485.99-0.77-20.24324,722,1505,489,077,901
22 LEO Token (LEO) 5.84-0.130.92.982.145.181,767,7045,409,022,234
23 Pepe (PEPE) 0.0000127-0.248.3246.8211.37729.941,718,384,4095,345,828,350
24 Dai (DAI) 0.99901-0.06-0.01-0.040.1-0.13202,822,8815,328,101,085
25 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3664.150.012.4412.5-1.17028,868,8135,185,952,199
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.533410.093.35.35-7.65-28.33299,165,3624,955,435,625
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.13-0.594.2238.6520.37149.36127,525,9524,733,456,436
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.18038-0.481.247.4526.11412.5439,866,6964,366,138,099
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.610.042.3510.06-1.4625.57136,146,3223,496,206,842
30 Aptos (APT) 7.45-0.226.6922.57.76-1.31177,730,8773,481,262,784
31 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.99951-0.070.060.01-0.070103,024,5623,400,525,050
32 Stellar (XLM) 0.10525-0.241.8515.4113.15-33.0879,230,9273,084,646,815
33 Monero (XMR) 161.280.070.280.99-4.35-2.5979,596,0712,973,462,400
34 Mantle (MNT) 0.89076-1.214.7227.398.1753.24242,330,9922,906,125,740
35 Stacks (STX) 1.91-0.523.4213.9916.79203.68123,411,0912,818,449,475
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.074746-0.32.7111.15-7.0733.8949,876,3302,676,121,151
37 Filecoin (FIL) 4.64-0.095.813.794.549.02170,450,4182,657,432,389
38 Maker (MKR) 2837.28-0.310.411.614.66186.76134,007,4322,641,427,810
39 Render (RNDR) 6.66-0.083.349.58-13.33256.62109,549,8742,613,458,019
40 OKB (OKB) 43.44-0.290.9415.231.90.764,940,4212,607,212,769
41 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.77465-0.23.4110.94-4.8-38.85250,182,1872,586,737,136
42 Injective (INJ) 26.37-0.04-2.3933.2525.31193.45161,975,2312,563,305,939
43 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.51-0.232.846.35-5.52-28.97128,288,4012,547,576,635
44 VeChain (VET) 0.031423-0.173.0316.7320.7764.6341,660,0642,546,713,423
45 Cronos (CRO) 0.094324-0.540.996.930.4259.028,711,3422,529,304,462
46 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.53-0.623.6361.6625.680875,436,8722,526,803,443
47 BitTensor (TAO) 355.571.026.0948.6419.62369.2871,850,3842,523,160,573
48 Arweave (AR) 34.151.2314.444.2524.15502.02115,182,2272,220,198,093
49 Bonk (BONK) 0.0000315-0.1116.5441.6548.558747.86780,124,6072,192,583,195
50 Optimism (OP) 1.95-0.326.5214.562.1825.14263,866,9312,186,143,347
51 Sui (SUI) 0.85398-0.255.0714.97-1.2219.95151,482,1212,146,479,244
52 The Graph (GRT) 0.214170.475.4415.17-1.9885.0267,780,3722,044,784,903
53 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3556.06-0.332.0912.27-0.16025,177,5992,001,611,619
54 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99823-0.15-0.18-0.19-0.1804,441,538,8471,985,431,929
55 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3927.48-0.162.1912.27-0.8192.956,551,0261,969,870,932
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00018970.088.7334.9710.37690.99371,114,9251,837,787,098
57 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0171151.57.9213.9612.240446,635,2521,761,779,931
58 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3627.72-0.671.6711.84-1.47020,944,7431,748,063,579
59 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.96-0.211.7414.33-16.05-5.16141,091,1781,748,002,252
60 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.15-0.261.8910.87-0.03146.3326,072,9651,604,424,174
61 Theta Network (THETA) 1.58-0.275.9113.227.58104.9425,941,5611,578,598,396
62 Ondo (ONDO) 1.081-0.342.6810.71-9.910138,100,6301,559,820,830
63 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.61-0.211.5828.1112.55361.56315,671,0241,554,775,072
64 Aave (AAVE) 100.440.22.022.7514.1540.09113,518,4221,494,284,956
65 Fantom (FTM) 0.52084-0.698.8611.24-3.3104.82174,055,9041,460,755,041
66 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.05-0.022.045.365.7182.759,814,3221,448,169,333
67 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.029533-0.395.4521.03-2.56668.9123,098,2291,431,380,183
68 Jupiter (JUP) 1.0170.075.1134.1631.630225,527,1571,373,128,621
69 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.13681-1.558.2923.64-4.22066,978,2261,351,610,956
70 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.359320.034.0823.5415.25078,768,5321,302,292,321
71 Algorand (ALGO) 0.15798-0.213.6714.8914.1738.739,874,7721,300,177,727
72 Core (CORE) 1.42-0.86-0.4429.3910.3559.2455,427,7011,278,486,200
73 Celestia (TIA) 6.41-0.263.261.61-1.88085,106,6701,274,026,498
74 Sei (SEI) 0.38598-0.2810.1224.297.220117,595,1391,225,544,626
75 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3514.010.222.6612.59-1.660514,0841,208,969,019
76 Quant (QNT) 76.39-0.350.917.01-3.23-2421,569,4461,110,850,094
77 MANTRA (OM) 1.270.79-1.8118.7472.555173.1239,117,1471,051,941,024
78 Gate (GT) 7.89-0.262.7512.74-2.2186.312,739,2101,028,524,608
79 MultiversX (EGLD) 36.570.540.712.1223.861.8728,131,554994,917,933
80 Flow (FLOW) 0.64107-0.015.815.642.70.0731,908,279974,908,974
81 KuCoin (KCS) 9.87-0.422.658.27-1.6859.61113,813944,542,886
82 Gala (GALA) 0.025399-0.285.5418.55-9.48-1.6490,531,206935,338,303
83 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 47.37-0.851.6221.567.2523.0217,988,843934,689,752
84 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.30.23.8115.384.9-0.9651,628,187932,678,231
85 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.9293-0.724.4100.46254.13089,488,687915,388,237
86 EOS (EOS) 0.60768-0.363.5315.946.72-19.7396,537,142912,826,922
87 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 203.540.176.0822.1825.75586.7337,000,157907,671,221
88 Flare (FLR) 0.0203710.671.775.44-23.450.767,411,716903,968,955
89 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3571.25-0.222.0712.44-0.5904,256,388893,038,095
90 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 10.99-0.071.3611.121.1484.69,453,065879,392,309
91 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.71-0.22.34.82-0.66175.74155,310,769877,340,655
92 dYdX (DYDX) 1.43-0.383.958.72-1.58021,215,433869,839,873
93 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008942-0.272.0111.783.2487.2526,400,608865,626,301
94 Akash Network (AKT) 3.48-0.311.384.1211.95542.4112,359,086842,624,699
95 Ethena (ENA) 0.48598-0.47-1.2923.19-22.720123,553,762832,034,658
96 NEO (NEO) 11.8-0.043.3918.234.5932.4128,446,273831,940,839
97 ORDI (ORDI) 39.17-0.925.4613.732.53433.96143,148,242822,526,661
98 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.00000224-1.6814.4340.95151.74044,589,014801,822,762
99 Tezos (XTZ) 0.80826-0.081.015.424.3-3.4939,921,018800,194,763
100 Ronin (RON) 2.35-0.121.3912.12-1.7233.618,693,348791,638,010