Market Cap $2,493,790,876,756
Dominance BTC 55.14% ETH 18.50% BNB 3.93%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 653490.150.01-3.06-1.96147.1832,865,330,5541,287,191,984,196
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3540.770.223.361.2114.54105.0918,840,294,348431,901,137,349
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99954-0.04-0.03-0.03-0.140.0256,594,230,397112,522,611,308
4 BNB (BNB) 596.370.160.38-1.073.43144.521,139,303,40691,634,409,107
5 Solana (SOL) 139.740.494.27-6.59-19.1799.073,437,230,91464,291,750,316
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3543.160.423.451.2714.71105.48102,698,81033,727,996,053
7 USDC (USDC) 1-0.010.06-0.020.020.057,401,556,17232,825,669,286
8 XRP (XRP) 0.49587-0.021.413.1-3.250.631,433,204,96227,522,346,563
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.125710.223.38-9.03-16.98102.261,005,609,81218,160,003,911
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.16-0.87-4.162.3213.01416.25555,713,39517,485,921,005
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.391330.013.88-7.23-16.5949.33440,038,13413,842,189,447
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000018760.124.86-13.74-21.23160.51445,943,10811,023,725,775
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 26.93-0.282.38-14.44-25.4136.97345,241,28910,578,757,661
14 TRON (TRX) 0.115990.241.46-0.88-4.4864.99348,902,09910,111,882,199
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 653750.120.11-3.07-2.18147.71326,102,9549,988,238,567
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.22-0.214.15-5.82-15.37175.04536,192,3068,336,255,572
17 Polkadot (DOT) 5.85-0.212.35-8.6-15.928.1296,189,6518,056,467,146
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 395.430.031.12-11.32-18.89269.11284,748,5197,779,991,664
19 Uniswap (UNI) 10.342.064.9714.1832.68130.9329,908,4747,759,675,195
20 Litecoin (LTC) 74.46-0.051.71-3.54-10.61-3.78490,575,8275,549,529,779
21 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3676.210.23.21.3414.55035,823,0135,457,644,559
22 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 4.950.472.71-18.48-37.75298.6446,700,0935,347,507,749
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.72-0.09-0.01-3.38-360.593,371,1115,303,124,378
24 Polygon (MATIC) 0.5711205.36-8.01-16.8-5.17417,949,5315,287,906,936
25 Dai (DAI) 0.99843-0.13-0.01-0.28-0.14-0.11649,203,2095,261,970,938
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001144-0.189.25-8.9523.041114.5941,316,7774,804,143,364
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 8.29-0.181.74-18.2-34.54108.93142,741,5143,841,556,756
28 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3550.190.163.562.0916.40129,176,6833,540,077,489
29 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1-0.16-0.05-0.02-0.17035,840,4543,528,835,482
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.960.725.84-6.48-14.5157.12224,470,5563,527,288,197
31 Kaspa (KAS) 0.146330.831.28-10.6919.73648.4667,886,1643,496,975,181
32 Aptos (APT) 7.020.623.1-12.81-14.134.25271,981,4513,163,790,296
33 Monero (XMR) 169.47-0.44-1.8-4.4326.1623.0865,070,4443,123,299,052
34 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.240.471.68-19.12-44.58579.21268,159,1663,098,401,072
35 Render (RNDR) 7.77-0.158.14-5.85-22.51294.26244,650,0783,005,000,291
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0806840.985.05-8.18-27.678.0282,513,0512,869,210,685
37 Stellar (XLM) 0.0936470.962.23-3.66-11.7617.2986,844,7302,720,407,842
38 Mantle (MNT) 0.823960.621.73-6-12.460266,345,4332,688,873,445
39 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.830.075.05-9.47-17.19-20.65241,455,2792,659,320,730
40 OKB (OKB) 42.62-0.64-1.76-5.84-13.243.19,815,6152,558,229,454
41 Cronos (CRO) 0.0938540.252.3-7.89-23.6774.715,285,2542,511,959,696
42 Filecoin (FIL) 4.45-0.171.54-17.72-20.220.67221,946,1782,498,065,210
43 Stacks (STX) 1.670.334.13-22.84-14.7193.2179,878,7432,447,384,116
44 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.827260.485.85-11.41-14.71-17.45324,695,7422,392,571,193
45 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0010.140.160.260.0106,866,438,9512,380,769,654
46 Maker (MKR) 2372.581.858.624.5-14.6248.41108,223,7432,194,479,203
47 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.12-0.69-0.06-15.97-17.720667,861,9532,112,587,622
48 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.37-0.1325.5930.0638.1239.16298,639,6252,104,458,390
49 Optimism (OP) 1.92-0.827.58-7.24-22.3473.69289,989,2352,083,418,274
50 BitTensor (TAO) 292.63-0.748.87-8.02-20.46474.0868,737,8332,034,178,158
51 The Graph (GRT) 0.213850.757.32-12.01-30.34114.3199,954,1982,027,652,634
52 Sui (SUI) 0.830060.152.61-16.08-19.4414.83204,218,9612,012,108,703
53 Injective (INJ) 20.58-1.233.34-25.22-15.74247.86189,863,3271,995,888,725
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3927.010.133.261.3914.86111.777,813,3551,978,531,751
55 VeChain (VET) 0.026181.124.15-11.66-23.9475.972,971,6131,893,007,665
56 Arweave (AR) 27.370.469.65-18.05-43.87453.2894,686,7741,781,035,594
57 Ondo (ONDO) 1.20.410.74-3.3530.530376,467,4021,728,018,423
58 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3670.190.43.550.9314.9507,410,2451,667,200,334
59 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00017220.032.3-25.07-11.49689.02319,775,9151,664,037,779
60 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.160.313.680.266.85147.1112,182,0341,625,759,009
61 Notcoin (NOT) 0.015712-1.19-0.5-2.88187.180882,801,9631,608,605,714
62 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.032984-1.16-2.44-6.668.01783.8203,870,8721,595,981,898
63 Fantom (FTM) 0.55031-0.0510.21-13.88-36.22108.71343,460,4791,533,284,790
64 Theta Network (THETA) 1.480.815.39-18.27-31.89125.8831,379,7061,474,581,417
65 Bonk (BONK) 0.000021940.513.93-18.88-13.477209.76268,672,2791,449,800,118
66 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.144172.375.79-5.05243.890105,001,4101,428,257,684
67 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.140.891.6-15.32-38.28397.59262,746,6781,386,255,822
68 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.470.03-0.33-3.06-3.6497.634,748,4611,367,423,052
69 Aave (AAVE) 85.471.378.47-3.09-1.1167.53130,807,9981,263,467,399
70 Celestia (TIA) 6.51-1.14-0.98-22.13-24.880100,822,3201,248,019,821
71 Core (CORE) 1.33-0.170.1-16.84-24.0450.8693,100,6571,185,438,355
72 EOS (EOS) 0.567730.210.66-17.26-28.07-9.4182,546,6171,165,374,262
73 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.314610.054.71-17.55-15.32086,854,7831,139,148,678
74 Quant (QNT) 78.720.753.41-6.24-17.16-21.2123,985,1161,138,771,537
75 Ethena (ENA) 0.65815-0.4810.01-7.96-8.190293,796,0111,123,685,018
76 Algorand (ALGO) 0.1367-0.341.71-14.67-22.6318.0163,479,4701,119,260,158
77 Flare (FLR) 0.0260361.377.2-3.68-3.6380.7714,688,4631,111,659,536
78 Sei (SEI) 0.356010.021.28-21.38-31.69093,832,4421,084,550,271
79 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3565.48-0.073.071.414.3202,538,4341,061,777,856
80 Gate (GT) 8.121.86-1.22-1.053.33102.977,812,4191,057,008,069
81 Jupiter (JUP) 0.763471.8-1.01-17.61-35.090157,229,6551,028,745,061
82 Gala (GALA) 0.027879-0.692.62-19.48-35.0819.21116,991,930998,098,044
83 StarkNet (STRK) 0.74774-0.421.33-26.98-29.290101,882,480971,529,391
84 KuCoin (KCS) 9.9-0.061.76-2.9245.43129,054943,487,871
85 Flow (FLOW) 0.61758-0.142.42-17.69-29.5733.3241,522,249932,136,213
86 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.01766-0.150.06-3.33-17.0463.323,224899,019,695
87 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.01766-0.150.06-3.33-17.0463.323,224899,019,695
88 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 10.9200.55-9.15-15.3193.8511,248,025873,288,256
89 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 44.230.252.3-12.86-32.1878.7819,436,293868,920,999
90 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.590.5712.2113.3911.55941.42169,792,460862,874,563
91 Axie Infinity (AXS) 5.940.192.7-14.87-16.5421.9256,795,672862,638,403
92 dYdX (DYDX) 1.430.3710.42-14.53-26.07042,354,274848,804,297
93 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000087220.361.71-15.98-26.3382.5441,898,503841,153,737
94 Gnosis (GNO) 324.580.277.07-3.279.02202.276,193,569839,655,973
95 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.63-1.0421.4636.684.52245.09307,981,441835,790,689
96 zkSync (ZK) 0.2254-2.1111.88000954,857,540824,153,923
97 ORDI (ORDI) 38.88-0.114.47-24.23-3.03556.55238,542,448816,545,172
98 MultiversX (EGLD) 29.82-0.174.61-11.14-21.66-1.1234,853,228805,050,619
99 NEO (NEO) 11.321.194.81-12.19-23.8746.334,357,765795,774,247
100 Ronin (RON) 2.40.444.19-14.5-11.47186.0629,646,495791,056,231