Market Cap $2,429,536,857,080
Dominance BTC 55.65% ETH 16.88% BNB 3.77%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 64174-0.39-2.28-0.765.93120.6630,858,123,8861,268,711,581,621
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3180.42-1.15-7.5-7.6-4.9672.0419,288,397,621382,776,482,363
3 Tether (USDT) 10.060.010.020.12039,171,298,680114,317,727,690
4 BNB (BNB) 557.06-0.7-4.31-3.1-2.57133.12897,500,02285,767,693,156
5 Solana (SOL) 172.52-0.520.028.4730.67641.754,514,425,97680,286,080,567
6 USDC (USDC) 1-0.05-0.090.02-0.060.017,194,556,44534,104,120,965
7 XRP (XRP) 0.603320.221.05-1.6627.04-13.52,549,914,64633,782,091,684
8 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3172.24-1.27-7.69-7.83-5.3271.6371,404,46631,174,433,248
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.12288-0.79-5.68-0.392.4762.88964,584,84617,890,679,117
10 Toncoin (TON) 6.63-1.23-3.83-7.31-12.68375.73296,595,36716,684,926,482
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.3947-0.16-3.19-10.73.2629.8400,021,75814,056,856,835
12 TRON (TRX) 0.133870.05-0.230.0711.8564.89318,781,92311,661,282,905
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 27.36-0.96-4.92-1.559.78108.95589,312,57010,816,489,299
14 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 644560.39-2.14-0.526.02121.68451,420,3479,932,447,563
15 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001617-0.46-4.91-14.39-5.78110.36377,024,2909,543,303,677
16 ChainLink (LINK) 12.97-0.33-6.24-7.07-5.4871.19329,164,0037,886,683,988
17 Polkadot (DOT) 5.640.09-4.85-12-2.088.2190,445,6217,856,130,442
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 353.74-0.2-3.27-7.26-4.9949.69232,302,1376,985,241,062
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.580.48-1.83-9.212.11307.99274,387,5476,190,331,756
20 LEO Token (LEO) 5.890.251.461.452.0448.791,802,8905,443,622,523
21 Uniswap (UNI) 7.16-0.41-6.59-10.61-23.2924.18158,939,6605,418,619,020
22 Dai (DAI) 10.170.090.13-0.020.01183,191,1655,269,552,085
23 Litecoin (LTC) 68.66-0.78-5.49-5.27-1.68-22.85339,855,3315,136,472,463
24 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000011870.2-2.34-0.413.56786.221,631,624,1874,997,631,383
25 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3341.72-0.15-6.91-6.4-4.1051,293,7904,933,134,300
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.50059-0.54-5.91-8.74-10.99-30.84267,114,5804,655,852,267
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 9.46-0.74-3.17-8.2717.54136.55119,782,9984,423,710,630
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.1743-0.53-1.92-2.5812.64386.4639,971,7014,231,295,750
29 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.99938-0.07-0.020.04-0.33079,160,8593,399,637,822
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 22.11-0.65-6.72-4.96-4.222.47187,497,5023,278,146,942
31 Aptos (APT) 6.59-0.08-6.14-7.41-5.11-6.16119,868,3113,085,612,196
32 Stellar (XLM) 0.101660.450.28-6.1413.47-29.5788,761,0352,983,381,251
33 Monero (XMR) 158.16-0.57-1.77-2.07-2.26-1.480,629,3452,924,245,366
34 Mantle (MNT) 0.80574-1.37-8.543.716.9944.48166,192,7172,632,231,472
35 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.530.76-2.6213.735.980579,266,9882,528,766,233
36 Stacks (STX) 1.67-1.27-4.73-13.285.14183.4255,828,1092,468,097,025
37 Maker (MKR) 2651.77-0.28-4.46-9.1822.1148.35131,273,4452,467,207,879
38 Cronos (CRO) 0.089955-0.77-2.63-3.630.9553.257,864,6612,419,897,919
39 Filecoin (FIL) 4.13-0.22-6.92-11.16-6.24-8144,038,7212,366,991,532
40 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.70614-1.07-8.77-7.08-13.33-40.43305,829,2432,359,012,459
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.065167-0.17-4.16-14.08-15.9925.748,392,3042,337,209,022
42 OKB (OKB) 38.81-1.14-2.95-9.76-6.09-8.335,331,2732,331,522,951
43 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 5.840.39-5.59-10.75-15.48-35.03108,377,2272,287,143,360
44 BitTensor (TAO) 320.12-0.19-0.64-0.2415.23271.8875,457,8092,281,138,365
45 Injective (INJ) 23.18-0.36-3.78-10.432.62189.68131,734,7262,255,425,336
46 VeChain (VET) 0.0269220-6.74-15.065.7745.0837,996,5572,183,574,622
47 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.997360-0.42-0.47-0.5904,024,922,7092,011,092,556
48 Arweave (AR) 29.49-0.85-4.22-3.625.01427.2354,309,8591,933,270,166
49 Optimism (OP) 1.68-0.74-8.92-8.55-5.3411.88208,060,3881,889,594,193
50 Sui (SUI) 0.748190.02-6.92-11.8-16.6916.84115,184,2121,882,281,544
51 Bonk (BONK) 0.000026771.55-4.66-3.3820.997841.69409,044,1651,859,976,056
52 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3582.58-0.38-7.23-6.54-3.779.913,314,1211,794,574,909
53 The Graph (GRT) 0.18523-0.68-6.37-12.54-15.0367.6857,124,8401,772,776,022
54 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3236.13-0.84-7.24-7.16-4.17034,838,9711,730,886,304
55 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.000173-0.31-6.41-6.070.61688.61284,880,1941,680,924,878
56 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3300.74-1.42-7.37-7.38-4.97019,965,5951,597,149,466
57 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.120.89-5.092.012.88146.0734,612,9151,569,775,603
58 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.35-0.88-7.050.055.92351.56267,249,1441,472,041,175
59 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.06-0.02-0.473.288.5780.924,051,1251,450,451,631
60 Theta Network (THETA) 1.41-0.15-3.15-6.66-7.4479.4323,009,9701,412,992,705
61 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.54-1.24-11.64-21.15-36.23-21.61127,098,1351,378,659,311
62 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0133060.08-5.98-17.88-7.260219,193,2991,367,362,931
63 Ondo (ONDO) 0.92685-0.43-5.16-13.45-23.640119,642,2171,340,456,569
64 Jupiter (JUP) 0.96961-0.281.244.8527.10187,452,9771,312,202,218
65 Aave (AAVE) 87.36-0.23-6.45-11.2-2.0224.8198,140,3431,301,301,520
66 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.02583-0.44-5.95-11.84-14.95594.4598,437,1331,252,238,981
67 Fantom (FTM) 0.44114-0.63-9.79-14.66-28.9682.25119,708,8791,239,268,171
68 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.33335-0.11-0.67-5.543.82090,186,4211,208,386,266
69 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.11894-0.05-9.58-9.61-18.28047,148,1451,180,670,601
70 Core (CORE) 1.31-0.11-8.16-8.68-5.260.7973,723,2161,175,438,841
71 Celestia (TIA) 5.8-0.51-9.73-9.6-14.510124,664,6451,157,139,127
72 Algorand (ALGO) 0.13593-0.02-5.03-13.350.2324.8734,829,9531,119,721,242
73 Sei (SEI) 0.349330.06-5.02-2.42-3.75071,282,5431,109,599,077
74 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3199.85-0.18-7.15-6.51-4.430742,1481,105,107,688
75 Quant (QNT) 70.460.41-2.9-9.66-5.32-31.5117,496,5981,024,605,415
76 MANTRA (OM) 1.210.37-4.3-7.5468.215243.0125,269,4211,014,487,089
77 Flow (FLOW) 0.63203-0.224.790.511.27.55139,898,666962,296,223
78 Gate (GT) 7.34-0.9-3-4.56-1.7174.831,951,739959,096,921
79 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 208.970.110.789.132.07700.2426,336,489931,487,388
80 KuCoin (KCS) 9.29-0.01-5.75-3.91-2.7961.11165,222886,625,263
81 MultiversX (EGLD) 32.34-0.03-4.51-13.5110.890.6921,892,108882,352,927
82 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.340.2-9.28-1.0211.38189.68276,857,011865,649,308
83 EOS (EOS) 0.57388-0.36-1.1-5.720.9-22.66114,787,269864,619,373
84 Axie Infinity (AXS) 5.67-0.41-5.37-9.81-5.4-6.4239,272,481840,654,528
85 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 42.25-1.08-5.62-7.98-4.3819.3415,235,944834,082,414
86 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 10.39-0.43-6.35-4.620.9273.529,718,307831,566,088
87 Gala (GALA) 0.02236-0.07-5.43-13.84-20.95-8.5756,279,120826,236,750
88 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3249.66-0.35-7.18-6.8-3.7603,181,131813,683,250
89 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008346-0.83-3.52-8.03-2.6576.7422,937,225810,134,689
90 Flare (FLR) 0.018031-0.11-7.05-14.1-22.7227.797,480,536799,736,495
91 Helium (HNT) 4.691.85-9.3310.4646.51213.4414,699,189788,092,729
92 NEO (NEO) 11.03-0.17-3.74-7.76-1.0928.328,818,621778,890,526
93 dYdX (DYDX) 1.26-0.02-2.48-10.6-9.82018,970,640764,377,696
94 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.771110.29-3.01-6.9983.8056,011,779755,672,642
95 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.330.060.3-0.025.06157.4953,734,440745,194,797
96 Akash Network (AKT) 3.050.16-8.89-14.973.07425.3512,678,492742,744,283
97 ORDI (ORDI) 35.12-1.85-5.4-7.24-2.28454.13137,737,568738,184,083
98 USDD (USDD) 0.99763-0.09-0.14-0.220.27-0.184,790,319736,897,208
99 Ethena (ENA) 0.42737-1.06-4.69-9.54-23.650221,965,018731,827,172
100 Tezos (XTZ) 0.727230.06-4.18-11.16-6.65-9.7832,178,081721,525,259