Market Cap $2,551,508,110,566
Dominance BTC 54.89% ETH 18.12% BNB 3.92%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 66301-0.180.31-4.74-1.16152.4810,961,841,3101,307,825,025,737
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3592.25-0.420.89-2.6815.55109.2810,121,100,369431,680,516,650
3 Tether (USDT) 0.999310.02-0.01-0.03-0.14-0.1127,755,922,343112,533,469,389
4 BNB (BNB) 606.17-0.190.21-9.864.58153.92507,007,79093,299,858,370
5 Solana (SOL) 148.39-0.32.82-7.91-13.58874.721,440,864,32268,499,136,283
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3592.17-0.430.94-2.6515.81109.4248,136,15234,291,284,982
7 USDC (USDC) 0.999890.02-0.020.02-0.04-0.12,751,590,23032,517,445,183
8 XRP (XRP) 0.487310.22-0.38-2.4-6.982.7590,464,36027,122,291,909
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.13564-0.440.06-7.23-12.84118.68423,832,96419,641,185,439
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.89-0.960.5110.6419.85462.76345,175,83319,186,659,320
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.41427-0.130.67-6.53-14.2858.29181,957,04514,686,052,249
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002056-0.65-0.41-12.16-17.53201.82179,632,54112,133,979,219
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 29.55-0.75-1.66-11.13-19.93156.98222,598,19111,639,630,635
14 TRON (TRX) 0.1178-0.042.170.97-5.1966.42270,689,03610,283,692,392
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 66387-0.190.18-4.73-0.96152.34194,116,05810,162,251,653
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.91-0.451.46-7.89-8.32182.38261,329,8128,757,314,361
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.32-0.311.99-2.8-12.2543.54142,349,4488,710,122,479
18 Uniswap (UNI) 11.11-0.49-2.9413.4547.67144.46283,317,2768,381,382,225
19 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 422.78-0.29-1.77-10.61-11.97294.99130,423,1098,344,734,771
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.58-0.90.73-14.57-30.27361.72177,733,8706,094,820,156
21 Litecoin (LTC) 78.630.12-1.43-1.91-6.423.56205,209,6575,876,164,103
22 Polygon (MATIC) 0.61148-0.330.37-6.16-14.733.58227,888,7515,682,805,765
23 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3732.4-0.40.81-2.7415.69013,150,1285,484,483,072
24 LEO Token (LEO) 5.90.070.020.630.1566.35999,2585,455,461,184
25 Dai (DAI) 0.999550.13-0.070-0.09-0.1342,305,4435,232,453,351
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001199-1.392.47-6.316.941158.16551,199,5765,037,110,877
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 9.37-0.732.93-14.8-28.26136.2277,469,9934,366,721,924
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.15724-1.053.52-7.2429.11667.9837,191,6313,759,942,285
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 25.09-0.63-1.38-6.73-11.7565.4284,045,3943,703,325,523
30 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.43-1.66-0.37-16.85-38.75653.9483,757,7353,612,112,555
31 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3576.26-0.450.58-3.0317.21019,294,4393,565,183,818
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 10.01-0.05-0.05-0.18032,879,1133,526,193,939
33 Aptos (APT) 7.75-0.8-0.67-8.92-9.924.21124,362,2893,499,786,246
34 Monero (XMR) 174.85-0.590.53-0.4329.5229.6352,033,5403,226,941,721
35 Render (RNDR) 8.24-0.884.86-9.95-18.27330.88107,967,6643,209,915,214
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.085024-0.650.78-6.75-26.2291.9634,295,8583,041,891,967
37 Filecoin (FIL) 5.19-0.340.16-15.14-12.2241.32102,194,3772,932,384,697
38 Mantle (MNT) 0.88419-0.95-0.93-5.7-12.060157,241,6922,885,032,900
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.098625-0.010.62-1.57-9.227.2332,729,1992,873,386,924
40 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 7.14-0.480.26-9.59-17.66-17.9781,776,6242,795,550,267
41 OKB (OKB) 45.880-0.19-2.44-8.6911.333,155,3322,751,888,514
42 Stacks (STX) 1.85-0.77-4.68-18.45-12.82235.3351,641,8802,741,452,048
43 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.90802-0.92-0.49-6.84-12.05-6.63136,675,5742,630,617,076
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.097332-0.43-1.48-10.96-22.4184.016,779,4282,610,513,960
45 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99886-0.050.04-0.07-0.2802,895,352,9792,543,770,730
46 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.53-1.635.09-9.12-9.80349,679,3762,523,455,336
47 Injective (INJ) 24.17-1.49-3.3-13.71-2.78302.6295,897,6072,350,154,508
48 Sui (SUI) 0.95944-0.843.23-11.73-10.531.29102,186,4782,327,115,397
49 Optimism (OP) 2.07-0.57-0.22-7.6-20.4884.64159,739,9972,244,691,823
50 Maker (MKR) 2391.82-0.573.92-3.07-15.52252.6373,461,0972,219,560,053
51 The Graph (GRT) 0.22841-0.89-2.79-14.07-27.77132.852,958,5292,173,094,363
52 VeChain (VET) 0.028961-0.561.74-8.83-19.6496.9934,377,4552,109,139,851
53 BitTensor (TAO) 300.85-0.41-2.14-16.64-21.49463.4421,081,2602,087,997,115
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3986.43-0.480.68-2.6916.38116.2622,535,8862,010,406,969
55 Notcoin (NOT) 0.018857-8.35-6.55-1.09171.130807,944,3461,931,996,939
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001974-2.09-0.9-28.61-5.35808.8183,854,4901,919,485,160
57 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.13-1.256.1712.7918.0821.28117,438,2001,899,574,459
58 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.037546-0.9912.1-5.684.4868.62214,217,2461,816,092,799
59 Arweave (AR) 27.73-1.07-1.07-26.43-42.17446.2547,811,1111,813,599,637
60 Fantom (FTM) 0.635-1.852.81-8.1-19.68137.1790,224,3161,786,554,105
61 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3716.93-0.441.43-2.4216.0903,875,4341,690,072,833
62 Ondo (ONDO) 1.13-0.78-5.5-12.414.780149,086,6741,635,397,829
63 Theta Network (THETA) 1.63-1.45-3.26-17.18-27.02150.2213,997,6921,628,443,813
64 Bonk (BONK) 0.00002447-1.360.79-14.10.247722.55162,236,7131,620,951,689
65 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.14-0.49-1.07-2.734.56140.6552,859,0421,601,265,365
66 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.6-0.93-0.07-13.32-33.13451.8674,588,0011,544,429,393
67 Celestia (TIA) 8.02-0.715.81-11.13-15.26053,446,3111,535,526,037
68 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.15492-1.0312.77-11.9258.870107,198,2261,533,963,799
69 Core (CORE) 1.6-1.034.08-5.77-13.8880.9443,170,6131,431,822,146
70 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.620.01-0.63-3.06-2.54100.523,686,9181,385,889,319
71 EOS (EOS) 0.64308-0.24-2.47-9.24-21.822.0279,790,1481,326,552,032
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.35525-0.411.62-16.57-24.41067,944,3681,286,266,274
73 Aave (AAVE) 84.58-0.96-1.59-9.4-4.3567.6877,248,7991,256,367,272
74 Algorand (ALGO) 0.15235-0.710.66-10.98-17.173126,949,6351,246,695,900
75 Jupiter (JUP) 0.91013-0.865.72-9.81-27.13073,380,0821,227,581,548
76 Sei (SEI) 0.40198-1.26-1.12-19.58-28.96048,746,1921,225,811,321
77 Ethena (ENA) 0.74653-1.71-8.763.940127,664,5231,206,743,511
78 Quant (QNT) 82.74-0.330.54-5.44-15.24-26.3210,414,4021,203,906,924
79 StarkNet (STRK) 0.91138-1.26-1.2-21.65-21.19051,716,1151,183,098,945
80 Flare (FLR) 0.027240.511.34-0.08-3.7787.883,090,6231,160,911,167
81 Gala (GALA) 0.032366-1.07-0.5-16.27-28.4744.4957,617,5571,160,244,962
82 Cheelee (CHEEL) 20.410.141.36-0.56.4753.964,826,0631,157,351,895
83 Gate (GT) 8.53-0.631.85-0.527.07112.812,140,7381,112,234,374
84 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3628.25-0.350.68-2.6816.1903,662,2521,077,709,368
85 Flow (FLOW) 0.70197-0.96-0.63-12.57-22.0850.6318,863,1491,063,907,313
86 KuCoin (KCS) 10.34-0.42-0.33-0.925.2740.5155,294986,902,195
87 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.57-0.87-2.09-11.76-12.4335.5726,519,337959,362,558
88 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 48.57-0.59-1.62-14.69-26.392.0910,162,451957,618,023
89 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.871.821.22-6.87-4.68113.2810,639,931948,824,061
90 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.0184891.010.87-1.06-13.670.763,708941,037,782
91 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.0184891.010.87-1.06-13.670.763,708941,037,782
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000000958-0.34-5.54-12.61-20.5690.0231,362,414927,500,573
93 ORDI (ORDI) 43.5-3.27-4.24-27.044.95578.67112,007,049912,179,018
94 dYdX (DYDX) 1.51-0.01-0.55-20.34-26.73025,438,307897,611,899
95 MultiversX (EGLD) 32.57-0.97-1.21-8.54-19.918.0812,281,109881,776,749
96 NEO (NEO) 12.48-0.64-1.14-7.41-19.9960.7619,010,601880,714,340
97 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.096612-2.23-4.87-24.52-20.8644.0588,198,719860,960,402
98 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.37506-0.79-2.11-11.17-16.38-1.8151,422,679856,639,638
99 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.54-1.294.093.914.4960.2371,307,352856,565,262
100 Gnosis (GNO) 329.88-0.411.121.367.66210.971,981,443854,227,861