Market Cap $2,350,449,475,797
Dominance BTC 54.23% ETH 18.32% BNB 3.98%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 605460.3-4.01-8.91-12.5498.2645,362,201,7581,190,974,372,372
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3355.76-0.04-1.94-4.39-10.5478.9723,229,766,073402,414,619,091
3 Tether (USDT) 10.160.10.040.05-0.0553,733,211,939112,974,789,700
4 BNB (BNB) 568.820.09-1.72-5.83-5.52140.511,415,413,99687,332,015,142
5 Solana (SOL) 132.580.192.85-7.45-21.28697.223,730,863,20661,267,752,523
6 USDC (USDC) 1.0010.20.160.070.060.19,311,018,48832,547,503,683
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3353.80-1.99-4.49-10.4779.0276,267,18632,315,987,788
8 XRP (XRP) 0.474360.01-0.84-5.98-12.47-2.531,186,624,59426,379,310,447
9 Toncoin (TON) 7.591.290.53-1.418.86437.68549,878,95218,653,663,347
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.119510.31-3.06-7.22-31.3579.15971,564,35017,267,601,260
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.380030.60.04-5.26-17.7631.3391,463,61113,409,484,016
12 TRON (TRX) 0.119580.370.372.425.1565.65426,955,92610,431,002,302
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000017150.32-2.37-11.22-31.55119.12356,141,90110,103,808,058
14 Avalanche (AVAX) 24.79-0.27-0.87-12.93-35.2590.42537,758,4149,706,414,989
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 605420.02-3.84-8.95-12.5798.59523,664,9279,238,221,499
16 ChainLink (LINK) 13.650.353.19-6.05-21.72122.2527,845,6338,274,266,694
17 Polkadot (DOT) 5.750.521.34-5.25-22.5714.94254,227,4217,931,848,541
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 375.242.97-1.65-10.73-23.975.42358,866,2307,374,013,291
19 Uniswap (UNI) 9.29-0.49-4.89-12.29-17.9596.36300,921,3626,996,112,762
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.430.812.64.96-34.09283.76600,696,6785,924,820,868
21 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3484.630.05-1.96-4.61-10.51052,227,7775,344,175,776
22 LEO Token (LEO) 5.770.24-0.10.71-3.5445.893,200,0985,342,010,747
23 Polygon (MATIC) 0.56113-0.06-0.56-4.14-23.05-14.34354,636,9335,202,100,137
24 Litecoin (LTC) 69.71-0.01-4.81-9.06-17.96-22.14585,911,2965,195,988,455
25 Dai (DAI) 0.999750.070.060-0.02-0.03504,795,6125,176,329,540
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000011491.694.512.87-23.38640.72878,671,8724,830,162,171
27 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.64-0.1216.524.37-28.46615.94349,726,3584,118,483,858
28 Internet Computer (ICP) 8.070.482.04-9.13-34.5289.12100,211,3333,748,811,416
29 Kaspa (KAS) 0.15448-0.010.951.299.7505.8861,049,2923,699,889,243
30 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0020.180.250.060.05099,226,3253,569,050,265
31 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 22.98-0.121.39-4.58-27.4419.84157,249,9813,386,408,897
32 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3379.4-0.01-2.02-3.9-8.050124,275,4323,369,023,257
33 Aptos (APT) 6.93-0.232.48-6.99-23.69-5.75229,074,4613,125,315,754
34 Monero (XMR) 160.020.73-1.99-7.9213.372.2868,480,1632,953,850,336
35 Render (RNDR) 7.53-0.186.61-2.23-25.32268.32233,129,7632,926,877,745
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.077496-0.161.04-3.31-28.5851.4465,886,8182,765,586,962
37 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.890.842.65-1.65-18.82-26.53268,053,8702,683,824,749
38 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.81663-0.173.58-4.84-31.34-24.29314,094,2732,633,079,274
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.08970.50.21-7.3-19.1-0.9789,580,8352,611,769,665
40 Filecoin (FIL) 4.40.121.83-10.59-26.7111.94227,871,2672,474,437,703
41 OKB (OKB) 41.160.550.14-9.24-15.83-8.087,818,9812,469,421,446
42 Mantle (MNT) 0.753580.23-3.53-11.21-25.810230,925,5252,457,243,176
43 Cronos (CRO) 0.0885590.05-3.34-6.19-26.8551.6914,885,8602,372,832,207
44 Stacks (STX) 1.60.18-0.78-8.86-19.78116.4655,510,8622,335,467,803
45 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.002-0.160.10.220.2506,562,022,4802,231,917,786
46 Injective (INJ) 22.710.0511.515.25-10.33228.59202,998,2062,199,968,415
47 Sui (SUI) 0.895890.211.330.64-15.6318.7203,194,2302,173,551,616
48 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.410.9415.9221.25-0.8931.58310,209,0072,142,862,748
49 The Graph (GRT) 0.21652-0.155.31.24-33.9496.5694,223,2842,067,485,438
50 VeChain (VET) 0.0254630.761.59-7-28.3140.4650,472,5382,062,147,086
51 Maker (MKR) 2179.91-0.59-3.08-5.05-21.94219.78108,011,7142,019,833,458
52 Optimism (OP) 1.780.42.93-8.28-30.1736.09240,242,4791,993,354,542
53 BitTensor (TAO) 279.140.813.22-3.15-34.24446.2761,395,3121,940,548,932
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3721.92-0.07-2.02-4.61-10.3484.5118,681,3221,871,291,235
55 Arweave (AR) 28.3-0.983.66.41-29.55428.23127,547,0471,846,571,512
56 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.83-0.2512.95-20.73-40.810923,925,5941,823,598,617
57 Ondo (ONDO) 1.210.4910.629.58-2.530354,644,4801,748,042,748
58 Fantom (FTM) 0.617260.216.628.19-25.0997.32447,340,5861,723,696,004
59 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00017142.187.69-5.79-23.97532.34361,858,7691,655,873,912
60 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3479.890.23-1.69-4.38-9.7205,385,9521,580,885,605
61 Theta Network (THETA) 1.530.481.14-0.97-35.76106.1227,142,0051,525,440,625
62 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.082-0.1-3.64-4.85-4.1122.0172,655,1301,516,417,439
63 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0142650.79-0.59-15.84167.510554,342,4461,464,386,356
64 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.148442.027.695.92128.6061,884,4901,463,948,161
65 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0299141.140.74-17.0938.06595.53168,929,4611,446,551,451
66 Bonk (BONK) 0.000021910.398.46-4.81-37.45788.9352,690,7731,444,468,288
67 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.08-0.99-1.42-5.7-38.5318.88276,257,6221,372,706,038
68 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.260.19-1.48-2.67-6.6784.677,124,0381,334,064,521
69 Celestia (TIA) 6.750.4810.15-6.9-25.740106,838,4911,300,629,511
70 Aave (AAVE) 87.281.048.592.35-1752.99187,381,7761,291,890,285
71 Core (CORE) 1.370.172.87-9.86-41.5855.79100,201,0161,225,473,282
72 EOS (EOS) 0.56896-0.061.45-7.72-33.05-21.79151,517,2581,169,768,390
73 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.321510.083.26-3.27-27.69095,710,4031,165,023,426
74 Sei (SEI) 0.365930.434.73-3.39-31.34073,902,2311,115,600,076
75 Algorand (ALGO) 0.13479-0.291.43-7.09-30.361.5952,315,7471,099,252,736
76 Quant (QNT) 74.44-0.030.75-6.66-20.69-28.7518,970,4421,082,390,343
77 Jupiter (JUP) 0.7657-0.213.52-10.62-34.380135,726,2951,030,952,606
78 Gala (GALA) 0.0280790.093.02-4.48-37.095.54112,893,8291,011,277,153
79 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3370.07-0.17-2.38-4.93-10.52018,837,8251,009,804,883
80 Flare (FLR) 0.0231311.03-0.61-10.74-16.2839.9711,049,568988,168,785
81 Gate (GT) 7.52-1.06-0.15-10.12-5.3377.227,117,004978,341,568
82 StarkNet (STRK) 0.733990.424.9-7.75-41.34097,628,464953,550,118
83 Ethena (ENA) 0.559150.1-1.72-17.12-38.720164,366,164952,944,528
84 Flow (FLOW) 0.62241-0.090.36-5.6-34.9215.1534,683,994940,475,646
85 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.98-0.684.514.43-10.85847.46191,154,732927,318,890
86 KuCoin (KCS) 9.510.15-3.19-5.46-6.2541.47107,490908,594,981
87 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.017694-2.01-3.37-1.67-10.3261.374,121903,396,286
88 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.017694-2.01-3.37-1.67-10.3261.374,121903,396,286
89 Axie Infinity (AXS) 5.990.162.19-3.98-24.981.4357,089,254877,575,906
90 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 44.190.63-3.94-6.54-31.0513.8923,964,569865,576,435
91 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.66641-0.8112.0520.84-30.54178.73165,524,222857,963,646
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000085550.62-1.74-5.76-29.0779.8640,911,344824,640,069
93 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 10.290.16-0.32-6.3-26.6974.1412,283,031823,376,868
94 dYdX (DYDX) 1.390.07-0.29-2.6-33.43032,717,011821,636,650
95 NEO (NEO) 11.140.191.35-5.55-28.3821.6430,410,390786,322,558
96 MultiversX (EGLD) 29.05-0.262.26-6.77-26.43-12.5332,221,784785,602,239
97 Tezos (XTZ) 0.779670.580.342.44-21.68-5.3648,831,389769,164,286
98 Gnosis (GNO) 294.610.4-6.29-7.99-21.09156.595,853,946762,033,548
99 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 23.91-0.313.025.054.48176.62199,452,567754,139,426
100 ORDI (ORDI) 35.730.46-9.56-13.89-6.82357.92317,960,040750,004,158