時価総額 $2,561,626,266,705
ドミナンス BTC 55.16% ETH 17.53% BNB 3.85%

通貨リスト

人気の仮想通貨の料金ライブ
# 価格 $ 1時間 % 24時間 % 7日間 % 30日間 % 1年 % ATH % 時価総額 $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 67034-0.290.1611.425.36124.37-8.851,322,511,496,258
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3495.97-0.34-0.359.660.3884.76-28.11420,275,802,730
3 Tether (USDT) 1-0.06-0.07-0.13-0.050.02-24.39114,091,270,612
4 BNB (BNB) 599.340.020.5511.852.9145.39-16.392,211,634,826
5 Solana (SOL) 175.170.462.8820.233.55591.71-32.5681,432,261,922
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3495.94-0.27-0.39.450.4684.9-27.5434,211,439,072
7 USDC (USDC) 0.99939-0.08-0.11-0.04-0.03-0.03-14.8634,041,102,805
8 XRP (XRP) 0.58586-0.11-1.1311.1320.95-24.47-82.732,783,284,937
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.13088-0.96-3.0915.986.8176.73-82.0419,005,054,647
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.15-0.5-2.57-2.40.35391.36-13.4617,962,760,190
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.42968-0.39-1.48-0.1113.2736.79-86.0315,282,630,375
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 31.332.0210.1921.0914.43124.5-78.4412,341,634,182
13 TRON (TRX) 0.13457-0.070.16-2.4113.6765.34-41.8811,712,441,403
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001785-0.44-2.962.991.48126.99-79.2310,518,694,860
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 67075-0.260.1811.685.33124.89-8.6310,369,504,925
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.47-1.122.159.131.3377.64-72.448,790,274,980
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.28-0.33-1.10.0211.3614.61-88.568,740,262,232
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 392.45-0.4-1.156.372.4760.03-89.597,745,274,371
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.1-1.04-3.4415.0115.37308.51-70.16,753,522,674
20 Uniswap (UNI) 7.97-0.1-0.39-2.91-20.2928.37-82.26,013,812,959
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.28-0.23-0.395.390.45-20.76-82.15,475,927,928
22 Dai (DAI) 0.99899-0.09-0.07-0.060.07-0.03-18.015,470,196,095
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.67-0.23-0.19-2.44-0.4637.47-30.335,251,285,158
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3645.56-0.34-0.439.640.420-13.145,162,419,815
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001213-0.59-2.5138.847.65693.57-29.325,100,944,615
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.53685-0.21-0.332.91-6.91-29.92-81.554,984,070,058
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.190.56-0.4818.323.07148.69-98.554,758,339,122
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.17999-0.37-0.556.5124.93426.68-9.034,358,396,571
29 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.410.242.910-33.43516.19-59.213,548,750,429
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.63-0.04-1.135.470.9425.8-85.823,499,603,202
31 Aptos (APT) 7.37-0.22-0.5412.336.31-1.89-63.033,443,426,803
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1-0.12-0.140.2-0.010-3.13,401,092,189
33 Stellar (XLM) 0.104160.02-1.34-0.4712.82-33.58-88.073,050,685,566
34 Monero (XMR) 163.56-0.3-0.224.551.080.88-69.883,013,683,398
35 Mantle (MNT) 0.87801-0.28-2.5222.458.4549.56-42.942,867,642,711
36 Stacks (STX) 1.930.38-0.1515.4317.89208.6-49.932,840,650,887
37 Render (RNDR) 7.03-0.492.115.08-6.02269.12-47.772,763,002,074
38 Injective (INJ) 27.44-0.530.9932.1329.29198.22-47.852,666,232,514
39 Filecoin (FIL) 4.65-0.71-1.839.736.243.56-98.032,660,136,783
40 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.78297-0.460.3410.12-2.2-37.44-67.272,613,602,489
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.072933-0.49-2.373.72-8.4330.2-87.142,610,516,031
42 Maker (MKR) 2802.530.02-1.1-0.6116.09144.02-55.292,605,061,781
43 OKB (OKB) 42.5-0.12-0.786.772.4-1.28-42.452,545,247,718
44 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.540.11-4.5349.0438.980-47.422,534,279,724
45 Cronos (CRO) 0.0942020.39-1.031.061.0555.69-90.242,525,219,768
46 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.44-0.08-1.354.52-5.61-31.69-85.462,514,322,165
47 VeChain (VET) 0.03023-0.24-3.820.9814.3356.18-89.212,447,790,804
48 BitTensor (TAO) 337.18-1.41-1.3527.5417.73374.28-55.462,398,005,229
49 Arweave (AR) 33.56-0.3-1.3736.3725.21463.83-62.32,194,967,298
50 Optimism (OP) 1.930.46-0.4311.543.8126.29-60.272,159,185,004
51 Bonk (BONK) 0.000030710.01-1.993151.548660.94-32.512,132,159,131
52 Sui (SUI) 0.843010.02-1.796.12-5.5923.52-61.192,116,243,532
53 The Graph (GRT) 0.21541-0.39-0.8313.09-1.4881.62-92.412,056,648,311
54 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99796-0.26-0.33-0.34-0.270-8.331,984,530,088
55 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3919.12-0.21-0.129.881.192.26-18.571,964,645,998
56 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3546.49-0.21-0.229.71.360-13.571,960,795,919
57 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00019880.2-2.2836.417.13724.62-42.331,923,462,471
58 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3643.870-0.049.980.780-22.951,756,171,284
59 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.9-0.63-1.3412.7-14.15-6.62-73.881,699,949,643
60 Notcoin (NOT) 0.016032-0.77-3.527.267.790-43.491,641,707,224
61 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.81-0.592.4329.3514.41382.31-76.871,620,632,745
62 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.150.240.810.81.49150.87-22.111,613,037,963
63 Theta Network (THETA) 1.6-0.09-2.1612.585.4596.08-89.81,596,110,925
64 Ondo (ONDO) 1.077-0.47-2.189.22-11.040-27.211,554,009,043
65 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.12-0.260.335.697.3382.87-30.941,457,594,560
66 Aave (AAVE) 97.370.09-2.66-5.414.3931.07-85.281,448,416,048
67 Fantom (FTM) 0.51552-1.2-1.276.94-10.1799.56-851,444,959,455
68 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.029467-0.34-2.5519.11.08653.19-99.381,426,788,515
69 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14371-0.94-2.4724.763.810-25.451,426,161,159
70 Core (CORE) 1.58-3.0211.2141.2313.0979.33-74.291,419,407,323
71 Jupiter (JUP) 1.0350.441.4527.2937.440-48.091,400,545,054
72 Celestia (TIA) 6.60.510.576.852.590-68.381,310,603,083
73 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.35921-0.75-2.6117.6312.450-69.981,303,256,788
74 Algorand (ALGO) 0.15591-0.42-2.564.9112.0135.31-95.611,283,038,862
75 Sei (SEI) 0.38637-0.47-2.8219.986.20-66.111,223,265,372
76 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3499.17-0.130.159.920.050-77.271,212,931,588
77 MANTRA (OM) 1.350.260.3127.194.265473.27-3.861,114,218,176
78 Quant (QNT) 74.04-0.22-2.411.24-2.4-27.42-82.641,075,979,391
79 Gate (GT) 7.86-0.160.458.30.4586.91-39.321,024,170,520
80 MultiversX (EGLD) 35.860.18-1.330.7224.446.89-93.42975,724,886
81 Flow (FLOW) 0.63726-0.65-0.5811.50.091.31-98.5969,104,809
82 KuCoin (KCS) 9.91-0.210.557.350.1265.08-65.6946,631,757
83 Gala (GALA) 0.02552-0.62-2.3318.4-9.67-4.74-96.9939,578,702
84 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 211.340.913.2820.6435.01642.57-19.34935,365,732
85 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.29-0.87-1.4813.714.41-2.3-96.18930,503,436
86 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.94831-2.3-1.0666.57299.960-4.59930,120,444
87 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 46.65-0.25-2.2414.67.222.14-90.47920,658,044
88 EOS (EOS) 0.60491-0.37-1.149.15.6-22.63-97.33907,392,672
89 Flare (FLR) 0.0201590.02-1.431.13-19.1238.25-86.56893,941,999
90 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3565.380-0.129.991.520-11.61893,890,746
91 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.16-0.20.6310.926.7487.54-49.94892,485,824
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008963-0.28-0.469.973.288.61-73.89867,486,295
93 dYdX (DYDX) 1.43-0.56-2.445.37-0.560-68.39865,639,334
94 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.11-0.13-1.77-0.05-1.64163.55-68.67857,480,598
95 ORDI (ORDI) 40.74-0.34-1.2525-1.73503.4-57.4853,407,867
96 Akash Network (AKT) 3.520.06-1.352.818.14480.26-56.45851,715,234
97 NEO (NEO) 11.77-0.49-0.6111.013.9728.42-94.05829,525,284
98 Ethena (ENA) 0.47332-0.6-5.5222.96-22.060-68.79808,276,775
99 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.00000222-1.181.6122.85158.8915331.9-6.06804,413,662
100 Helium (HNT) 4.710.165.6148.2641.08216.6-91.37790,131,234
101 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.34309-0.47-1.767.942.93-23.17-95.9783,894,492
102 Ronin (RON) 2.32-0.25-1.489.921.93232.14-47.93780,928,370
103 Tezos (XTZ) 0.78924-0.25-2.081.211-6.98-91.32780,708,239
104 StarkNet (STRK) 0.59474-0.54-1.685.15-17.50-86.54772,677,775
105 USDD (USDD) 0.99999-0.110.36-0.250.60.07-5.01739,310,209
106 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.3-0.2-0.38-1.333.79152.92-3.06733,055,474
107 eCash (XEC) 0.000036110.02-1.615.5814.7415.87-90.51712,348,070
108 Conflux (CFX) 0.16788-0.37-3.927.9612.84-8.51-90.15710,101,715
109 NEXO (NEXO) 1.26-0.11-0.159.10.4598.32-68.88707,283,953
110 zkSync (ZK) 0.19096-1.391.7721.293.420-40.48700,394,205
111 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3768.39-0.27-0.339.570.7590.85-13.05694,796,787
112 Pendle (PENDLE) 4.4-0.55-4.412.56-24.38454.85-41.35687,532,865
113 Gnosis (GNO) 262.87-0.340.03-1.3-18.26122.49-59.14680,714,883
114 Raydium (RAY) 2.581.682.8140.8171.36980.21-84.73678,165,595
115 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3500.16-0.220.019.970.1885.09-13.85676,182,193
116 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.013197-0.633.05-4.01-27.7725.08-75671,319,876
117 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.013197-0.633.05-4.01-27.7725.08-75671,319,876
118 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.07471-0.160.4710.21-4.46-5.78-91.49663,753,331
119 Decentraland (MANA) 0.354340.01-2.535.414.87-11.85-93.92659,986,034
120 Frax (FRAX) 0.99628-0.07-0.23-0.22-0.14-0.24-12.67647,017,634
121 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.567440.410.7812.02-1.2823.46-93.76644,114,786
122 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.093821-0.41-0.214.060.183.94-84.31631,505,949
123 BOOK OF MEME (BOME) 0.0091-0.14-4.7617.171.940-66.04627,522,499
124 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.89-0.39-4.939.75-5.65-39.3-93.34620,889,573
125 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000029510.352.3946.3270.195851.4-68.03617,531,979
126 Wormhole (W) 0.33543-0.57-2.3519.91-4.230-79.71603,394,891
127 IOTA (IOTA) 0.17747-0.550.3610.51.01-3.65-96.61593,219,090
128 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2401.80.030.04-0.333.0122.48-3.56591,673,324
129 DeXe (DEXE) 10.34-0.34-4.592.31-8.2352.75-68.02590,042,733
130 cat in a dogs world (MEW) 0.0065823.2423.19102.21720-31.44584,997,206
131 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3720.12-0.19-0.2410.160.8992.01-12.94580,923,702
132 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.15616-0.34-1.636.04-1.98-7.88-96.4578,473,676
133 APEcoin (APE) 0.84315-0.510.5614.29-9.41-60.67-96.84569,450,413
134 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 0.99944-0.02-0.02-0.350.260-2.21568,942,721
135 LayerZero (ZRO) 5.1-1.496.5339.0867.80-5.49566,604,084
136 Livepeer (LPT) 16.74-0.47-1.422.96-6.76310.97-83.05558,812,417
137 Astar (ASTR) 0.078993-0.31-2.637.2314.1277.15-81.25555,358,318
138 Axelar (AXL) 0.74760.483.436.6417.9991.96-71.75542,412,967
139 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3816.3-0.03-0.319.650.7392.35-49.42537,419,612
140 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.011991-0.85-2.287.17.63330.8-72.51534,515,032
141 1inch (1INCH) 0.42573-0.45-0.921.734.6623.73-95.09533,634,935
142 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) 0.96324-0.32-0.7829.4846.780-58.23520,659,994
143 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.469780.43-0.749.29-2.33152.1-82.28518,419,337
144 Turbo (TURBO) 0.0073632.6210.84109.7527.365388.72-24.9504,947,231
145 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.053162-0.775.9236.621.78165.62-79.12501,541,953
146 Illuvium (ILV) 74.85-0.180.8714.815.8178.51-96.1499,391,921
147 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99965-0.19-0.170.10.08-0.02-38.15494,956,768
148 WEMIX (WEMIX) 1.21-0.24-1.76-4.4720.1983.44-95.11491,707,750
149 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00008999-0.56-1.0822.64-0.942.64-100489,330,460
150 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.06-0.07-0.699.09-7.733.61-95.31485,383,815
151 Zcash (ZEC) 32.030.419.7111.158.651.89-99483,508,965
152 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.072749-0.18-3.494.861.0770.59-89.29483,463,719
153 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 26.17-0.03-2.86.015.784.03-94.25458,274,251
154 Kava (KAVA) 0.42303-0.27-0.955.76-9.18-53.21-95.35457,710,712
155 Aevo (AEVO) 0.53965-0.4-3.1315.1712.470-85.6457,240,825
156 Aevo Exchange (AEVO) 0.53965-0.4-3.1315.1712.470-85.6457,240,825
157 DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON (DOG) 0.0045831.62-3.262.07-13.170-52.51455,837,171
158 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3610.61-0.26-0.239.640.8190.46-12.86453,248,992
159 Galxe (GAL) 3.80.835.7549.7467.7187.32-79.23451,155,969
160 XDC Network (XDC) 0.030154-0.07-1.25-2.23-7.91-24.8-84.36449,290,904
161 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2400.09-0.39-0.34-0.23.4424.67-16.06443,645,891
162 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.053-0.5-2.123.483.4323.17-61.23438,975,129
163 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.08516-0.05-2.8728.837.88526.05-53.98431,478,623
164 Gravity (G) 0.059583-1.72-0.51000-35.06430,945,710
165 G Token (G) 0.059583-1.72-0.51000-35.06430,945,710
166 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000042760.06-0.93-3.46-1.9724.48-94.34423,290,434
167 WOO (WOO) 0.214170.36110.79-0.94-0.52-87.95410,248,884
168 USDB (USDB) 1.001-0.080.740.950.330-6.41406,653,063
169 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.61658-0.14-1.6119.56-5.83163.75-57.74394,210,445
170 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.47625-0.270.2711.68141.61309.95-66.36392,401,324
171 MX (MX) 40.020.414.686.6543.46-31.82389,552,301
172 Arkham (ARKM) 1.59-0.24-1.1214.34-19.08149.3-60.06384,194,019
173 Rocket Pool (RPL) 18.64-1.1-1.6812.56-21.33-39.54-69.72382,421,838
174 cETH (CETH) 70.24-0.33-0.069.93-0.4585.22-27.9382,350,239
175 Dymension (DYM) 1.980.41-3.5252.4821.060-76.67380,455,490
176 SafePal (SFP) 0.8146-0.4-1.155.1810.0682.93-80.54376,822,588
177 Manta Network (MANTA) 1.007-0.4-2.419.1-0.610-75.12373,555,785
178 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.55220.330.1214.67-1.246.24-95.1370,478,731
179 Blur (BLUR) 0.209810.31-3.4222.43-18.16-37.17-95.82367,492,600
180 Aragon (ANT) 9.17-0.5-2.6713.813.89117.75-37.39367,248,538
181 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 8.470-0.3-0.21-17.98370.04-69.77361,873,179
182 GMT (GMT) 0.15758-0.07-1.357.45-6.42-31.16-96.16358,435,395
183 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.001015-0.97-2.93-0.9-17.12481.77-76.02352,738,252
184 Golem (GLM) 0.35239-0.270.2611.49-5.3776.29-73.31352,237,666
185 Compound (COMP) 51.27-0.54-1.85.73.79-29.33-94.36351,545,799
186 Kusama (KSM) 22.99-0.330.432.34-4.78-1.58-96.29350,175,987
187 PepeCoin (PEPECOIN) 2.910.84-4.2922.13-5.027126.52-61.28342,203,949
188 Jito (JTO) 2.76-0.040.7331.0811.940-54.1341,089,266
189 Dash (DASH) 28.520.361.578.3820.08-13.68-98.09338,514,155
190 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.28161-2.56-4.49-1.35-15.66-64.21-98.16333,909,571
191 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.017838-0.44-0.69.273.02-17.6-93333,736,088
192 Holo (HOT) 0.001875-0.290.357.580.9941.78-93.98333,023,011
193 Blast (BLAST) 0.0182210.33-0.7411.6700-37.63329,133,121
194 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.19834-0.9-3.3515.810.86-35.83-95.87327,767,912
195 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.384570.010.5719.786.6583.76-84.55325,872,523
196 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.0324920.11-0.5815.353.7728.37-84.74324,516,477
197 Celo (CELO) 0.59589-0.36-1.4311.120.1519.41-93.93323,164,480
198 MAGA (TRUMP) 7.01-0.02-2.62-12.71-8.960-59.99323,047,118
199 PONKE (PONKE) 0.645091.25-4.4851.02118.80-8.78322,193,109
200 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1345.26-0.220.4612.024.62124.86-8.83317,926,517
201 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.69049-0.670.8518.18-0.89578.41-85.43312,196,468
202 GMX (GMX) 32.55-1.62.0726.4916.84-36.74-64.27312,002,468
203 Beldex (BDX) 0.046660.07-1.583.628.114.6-89.64311,486,653
204 Liquid Staked ETH (LSETH) 3678.58-0.05-0.229.661.2490.15-13.77309,831,545
205 Aethir (ATH) 0.08153-0.27-4.218.9726.670-31.2307,871,359
206 Siacoin (SC) 0.0053190.253.0612.7217.1258.58-94.26307,654,729
207 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.28619-0.081.3114.33-18.3106.97-61.77306,531,982
208 Terra (LUNA) 0.4457-0.17-1.2916.042.46-32.47-97.64306,308,309
209 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.20130.230.58.845.35-0.64-89.39300,956,190
210 Radix (XRD) 0.0285290.03-0.881.24-8.02-50.58-95.61299,745,647
211 JUST (JST) 0.029798-0.34-1.450.287.6127.54-84.59294,512,214
212 aelf (ELF) 0.405630.14-0.715.894.8644.46-84.37294,173,273
213 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 2.69-0.48-1.815.3611.1945.18-95.4290,476,524
214 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 77.36-0.172.2717.060.1944.93-58.27289,261,339
215 Qtum (QTUM) 2.72-0.49-2.4115.346.83-1.11-97.28285,847,916
216 MMX (MMX) 2-0.21-0.224.58-3.160-42.51285,499,070
217 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.005616-1-1.6518.32-2.02162.06-95.2284,471,903
218 Ionet (IO) 2.99-1.25-3.3626.86-20.30-53.31283,882,157
219 Biconomy (BICO) 0.34218-0.64-3.6414.69-13.0347.94-98.4283,784,902
220 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.020062-0.25-1.3810.6-0.542.94-92.95282,319,239
221 Metis (METIS) 49.12-0.49-2.5221.44-3.41194.21-84.83279,300,612
222 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 2.4-0.57-1.8414.95-31.510-71.78276,298,587
223 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 67009-0.740.0911.765.08124.98-10.09272,596,924
224 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.31868-0.25-7.5852.8528.32646006-62.76271,783,309
225 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.02213-0.52-22.36.38-37.85-98.33269,468,380
226 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.661490.29-0.6-0.384.69163.04-81.09268,508,481
227 SKALE (SKL) 0.051659-0.26-2.417.72-5.4976.09-95.75267,779,324
228 Qubic (QUBIC) 0.00000252-0.464.9230.35-16.750-79.92267,200,691
229 Amp (AMP) 0.0046821.571.746.920.39118.42-96.17261,090,559
230 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.61762-0.12-2.5520.65-5.1563.28-67.94259,046,657
231 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3650.05-0.27-0.39.640.4891.89-13.34258,887,816
232 Venom (VENOM) 0.155120.591.9922.26-0.530-80.2258,845,858
233 Gas (GAS) 3.960.3114.99-1.6748.26-95.68257,726,185
234 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.515120.07-1.322.8912.1167.32-76.48255,560,725
235 Arbitrum Bridged USDC (Arbitrum) (USDC.E) 0.99782-0.22-0.32-0.33-0.16-0.32-17.93255,455,835
236 Bridged USDC (Arbitrum) (USDC.E) 0.99782-0.22-0.32-0.33-0.16-0.32-17.93255,455,835
237 AltLayer (ALT) 0.15498-0.29-4.9928.08-21.420-77.09251,866,807
238 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 35.611.248.3819.0912.87133.42-65.66251,381,244
239 Mask Network (MASK) 2.460.28-1.549.12-2.37-38.47-94.06245,807,786
240 FLUX (FLUX) 0.69152-0.76-0.0210.997.6968.21-79.15242,185,190
241 SSV Network (SSV) 34.16-0.94-3.34.02-15.5191.22-48.06242,005,518
242 Blox (CDT) 0.35356-6.3414.413.66-2.35140.62-65.4238,503,799
243 Threshold Network (T) 0.024260.31-2.2414.33.032.63-89.32236,240,975
244 Goldfinch (GFI) 3.031.55-6.114.629.31635.16-90.83234,665,089
245 API3 (API3) 2.01-0.77-4.657.42-13.382.68-80.47232,262,121
246 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.091631-2.75-4.9226.1644.71-14.11-65.34232,222,962
247 Nosana (NOS) 2.77-0.087.93-2.897.4921266-64.6231,195,348
248 Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) 1.046-0.43-0.260.20.040-17.22222,230,884
249 Billy (BILLY) 0.22477-2.1834.7977.25303.980-3.05220,825,380
250 Chia (XCH) 20.540.2-0.774.7-13.96-39.14-98.75220,145,853
251 Apu Apustaja (APU) 0.0006826-3.47-8.7932.1184.660-40.65218,662,900
252 Apu's Club (APU) 0.0006826-3.47-8.7932.1184.660-40.65218,662,900
253 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.4763-0.86-1.380.34-1.5368.87-80.57216,395,677
254 VeThor (VTHO) 0.002746-0.34-2.194.3411.69141.46-94.1215,584,350
255 Chromia (CHR) 0.25789-1.23-3.568.325.13114.93-82.61214,938,978
256 ZetaChain (ZETA) 0.75299-1.31-2.0816.69-13.570-73.6214,459,451
257 Decred (DCR) 12.97-0.6-3.19-3.74-15.53-12.2-94.75210,159,090
258 MEMES•GO•TO•THE•MOON (Runes) (MEMES) 0.0020990022.055.070-2.23209,907,370
259 tBTC (TBTC) 66946-0.220.0612.015.21123.49-54.15208,924,728
260 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 80.2-0.02-1.5314.56-22.36624.23-86.48208,698,438
261 Loopring (LRC) 0.16695-0.85-2.5612.08-4.28-27.86-95.53208,012,677
262 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.00000000137-0.43-0.526.73-4.426.92-78.4207,376,444
263 Space ID (ID) 0.4786-0.09-3.5517.535.6584.09-73.94205,945,695
264 Frax Share (FXS) 2.54-1.27-2.9711.46-25.1-57.39-94.06205,228,319
265 Olympus (OHM) 12.6-0.2-0.32.343.3218.91-99.11204,438,082
266 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 18.59-0.57-0.1411.4913.523376.57-41.42203,718,596
267 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.4-0.545.8127.5622.297.97-93.87201,837,403
268 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.201871.5512.5972.8583.35212.4-22.32201,774,148
269 Mythos (MYTH) 0.2979-0.02-1.06-10.65-24.3955.31-85.05200,771,888
270 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.024914-0.23.0274.2714.160-17.14200,561,245
271 Convex Finance (CVX) 2.44-0.69-4.539.28-21.44-34.45-95.93200,458,786
272 BounceBit (BB) 0.48759-1.21-1.542.8418.190-43.74199,648,107
273 Arcblock (ABT) 2.02-0.23-0.4-0.99-25.172127.89-57.06198,679,640
274 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.5253-1.98-3.2516.59-19.14234.32-95.28197,997,560
275 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.22228-0.43-0.676.27.17-10.21-98.86197,217,336
276 yearn.finance (YFI) 5908.61-1-1.321.570.53-13.87-93.48196,792,802
277 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.360652.356.9922.06-3.04375.35-59.74196,498,508
278 UMA (UMA) 2.39-0.930.1115.87-9.1346.32-94.25196,026,120
279 CoinEx (CET) 0.068751-0.242.765.5411.2985.91-54.25193,064,096
280 Ontology (ONT) 0.21277-0.85-0.8913.280.495.76-98.05192,998,151
281 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.13712-0.780.3520.81-0.740-63.19192,559,693
282 michi ($MICHI) 0.34401-0.7716.07167.1251.210-41.13192,271,227
283 MichiCoin ($MICHI) 0.34401-0.7716.07167.1251.210-41.13192,271,227
284 Delysium (AGI) 0.19586-0.62-4.0215.87-9.94305.66-70.72191,801,780
285 Kadena (KDA) 0.67113-2.167.911.8214.0711.04-97.56189,326,417
286 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.53012-2.2-0.446.7916.26176.75-93.84189,276,313
287 Open Campus (EDU) 0.72717-0.63-2.5715.9619.0915.21-56.39189,138,885
288 Harmony (ONE) 0.015314-0.46-1.8512.38-0.3323.54-95.95188,516,276
289 Audius (AUDIO) 0.15166-0.890.114.312.68-18.41-96.94187,869,614
290 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.132090.01-1.7325.0764.072436.14-41.21187,329,846
291 Horizen (ZEN) 12.26-2.21-5.44.3583.6947.09-92.65186,501,909
292 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.20766-0.171.2143.85-8.29521.84-58.53185,075,412
293 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.00000024150.16-0.243.3-9.69937.65-44.84183,927,573
294 Banana Gun (BANANA) 74.6618.4715.7543.3339.320-4.97179,178,922
295 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.12-1.33-12.06-6.6312.824.96-72.38178,324,908
296 Instadapp (INST) 2.15-0.52-2.027.8252.0360.17-91.19177,785,646
297 Gigachad (GIGA) 0.0184431.421.4264.39976.690-11.66177,070,697
298 Neutron (NTRN) 0.528-0.982.4831.634.0631.61-73.11176,921,605
299 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.177741.621.077.932.3829.14-89.16174,894,505
300 OKT Chain (OKT) 9.750.72-0.683.95-13.38-34.05-96.11174,198,787
301 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.2245-0.9-3.5219.88-21.380-77.93173,032,548
302 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.000002499.420.6872.1659.310-61.19172,460,766
303 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 21.52-0.26-0.965.52-4.12-29.99-93.79172,329,708
304 Decentralized Social (DESO) 16.210.150.87-4.4-10.6280.48-91.86171,213,897
305 Alephium (ALPH) 2.02-0.13-4.8898.4932.9900.2-48.02169,785,475
306 COTI (COTI) 0.1062-0.060.0725.112.07104.48-84.07167,015,140
307 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.41172-0.11-2.343.9230.84794.61-13.9166,386,206
308 Ultima (ULTIMA) 5640.06-0.71-1.11110.8685.20-72.5166,264,333
309 ICON (ICX) 0.16462-0.29-1.4411.778.37-28.84-98.75166,121,093
310 Escoin (ELG) 0.90172-0.440.2-0.64-18.8-68.25-75.04165,957,589
311 Telcoin (TEL) 0.0021240.685.525.68-4.6637.68-96.7165,266,651
312 Maple (MPL) 20.59-0.38-1.9964.9473.31259.04-69.83161,321,620
313 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.96368-0.1-0.470.8-0.15-3.65-54.76160,772,357
314 Paycoin (PCI) 0.157950.32-0.5537.1152.21217.34-96.26160,084,269
315 TrueFi (TRU) 0.13722-0.240.176.88-4.45281.21-86.49158,594,796
316 Saga (SAGA) 1.62-0.32-3.3124.4617.780-78.7158,434,364
317 Lisk (LSK) 1.074-0.55-1.6213.60.9627.27-96.92155,581,199
318 Marlin (POND) 0.019102-0.55-0.346.3211.33137.01-94.1154,474,502
319 Balancer (BAL) 2.65-0.25-2.843.96-15.74-43.34-96.44153,349,629
320 BitMart (BMX) 0.44396-0.170.379.7414.45303.26-28.4150,686,918
321 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.072159-0.580.5914.0326.73419.55-80.85150,675,206
322 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.001601-0.76-6.3514.9339.961066.3-79.38150,641,158
323 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.353070.151.295.698.87241.6-33.64149,804,133
324 Myro ($MYRO) 0.14929-1.02-7.1347.125.550-66.21149,426,555
325 WAX (WAXP) 0.042648-1.342.4113.054.59-21.49-98.45147,997,710
326 Universal ETH (UNIETH) 3741.74-0.18-0.289.990.790-20.11146,129,770
327 iExec RLC (RLC) 2.02-0.78-1.298.93-8.4966-86.95145,873,404
328 ANDY ETH (ANDY) 0.0001456-2.52-6.3865.11-29.670-53.37145,640,262
329 ANDY the Wisguy (ANDY) 0.0001456-2.52-6.3865.11-29.670-53.37145,640,262
330 LCX (LCX) 0.187690.72-2.1821.4-12.36242.76-66.83145,477,466
331 NEM (XEM) 0.015911-0.14-1.4417.5110.41-46.22-99.15143,197,078
332 NetMind Token (NMT) 3.77-0.27-0.58-8.07-33.450-76.58142,215,146
333 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0082960.4-0.814.981.392.62-95.32142,213,177
334 Sushi (SUSHI) 0.73632-0.54-2.414.5-10.220.52-96.85141,953,706
335 Omni Network (OMNI) 13.59-1.98-2.4912.77-4.820-74.76141,114,681
336 Kujira (KUJI) 1.140.05-0.789.281.946.95-79.61138,898,105
337 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.35771-0.153.2611.99-1.5147.93-91.87137,931,644
338 Magic (MAGIC) 0.53236-0.07-2.227.99-11.77-31.35-91.58137,564,508
339 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.424950.63-0.79-8.43-25.54-53-86.3137,336,107
340 Songbird (SGB) 0.0091730-2.092.181.2213.58-98.72136,772,676
341 Coin98 (C98) 0.17156-1.31-2.586.41-8.417.18-97.32136,008,045
342 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.0000001529-0.42.5634.615.7393.04-64.47135,800,973
343 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.089-0.12-0.010.071.93-2.03-39.27135,184,067
344 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.52-0.170.063.86-2.837.38-91.2135,121,848
345 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.16399-0.48-2.4210.35-3.647.63-90.58135,104,605
346 Lista DAO (LISTA) 0.58581-1.41-2.399.61-8.820-30.45134,750,717
347 Lista (LISTA) 0.58581-1.41-2.399.61-8.820-30.45134,750,717
348 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.5373-1.33-2.99.556.84-58.24-96.53134,261,442
349 JOE (JOE) 0.39232-0.669.7225.4716.849.13-92.28133,727,369
350 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000290.3-1.020.7-2.266.21-99.13133,686,931
351 ECOMI (OMI) 0.000485-0.06-1.760.91-8.97-18.75-96.39132,932,311
352 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.13297-0.720.231.43-5.352005.08-69.54132,647,847
353 Origin Ether (OETH) 3490.81-0.17-0.2110.030.2584.63-14.3131,575,777
354 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.00316-0.08-2.6316.39-0.8392.43-99.21130,707,931
355 Nano (XNO) 0.97752-0.84-2.0614.359.4540.79-97.09130,252,245
356 Prom (PROM) 7.13-0.31-1.947.62-14.2282.87-93.27130,128,851
357 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.54-0.38-7.872.82-3.04-2.17-71.99129,977,714
358 Stride (STRD) 1.43-1-1.5712.9412.7851.12-81.6129,840,151
359 StakeWise Staked ETH (OSETH) 3586.68-0.16-0.199.940.960-13.02129,175,323
360 Kendu Inu (KENDU) 0.0001295-0.151.2127.58-35.610-52.46128,938,621
361 Oraichain (ORAI) 7.920.57-0.9513.44-15.66208.52-92.52128,647,680
362 RETARDIO (RETARDIO) 0.12786-1.01-1.0155.21726.490-6.86127,783,795
363 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.078286-0.8-4.2215.83-5.930-67.77125,195,049
364 DUSK (DUSK) 0.26924-1.59-3.828.75-13.7693.32-75.21125,162,245
365 WUFFI (WUF) 0.000001480.09-4.8150.1860.440-9.55124,806,394
366 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.21599-0.5-2.27-23.7325.932.47-94.23124,750,455
367 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.025117-1.83-5.025.726.6536.47-87.37124,030,392
368 Renzo Restaked LST (PZETH) 4104.4-0.240.7810.0900-1.16123,409,959
369 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.488710.241.116.71-9.49-41.83-94.41122,714,046
370 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.203860.06-0.3-10.43-24.1264.42-79.19122,393,083
371 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.0046587.1313.65-3.562.0948.57-96122,106,046
372 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 0.53803-0.30.23.25-6.940-58.28121,946,273
373 Venus (XVS) 7.48-0.72-2.7420.9711.4764.34-94.91120,956,660
374 Powerledger (POWR) 0.23076-0.971.6118.079.0149.15-87.74120,952,609
375 BORA (BORA) 0.10894-0.28-1.878.453.3-28.33-93.23119,813,574
376 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.014029-0.77-0.235.8410.7927.74-46.81119,224,695
377 Mines of Dalarnia (DAR) 0.20045-1.17-6.3564.9762.8696.51-96.86119,084,640
378 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.29-0.65-3.1536.125.627.26-96.85118,911,104
379 IQ (IQ) 0.006366-0.52-1.2911.824.2831.77-91.17118,088,098
380 Bridged RSS3 (Ethereum) (RSS3) 0.17482-0.34-2.218.68-3866.39-74.62117,988,397
381 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.17482-0.34-2.218.68-3866.39-74.62117,988,397
382 NKYC Token (NKYC) 29.38-0.280.4917.9726.310-0.41117,521,709
383 Pax Dollar (USDP) 1-0.27-0.09-0.130.070.01-15.58117,431,180
384 Purr (PURR) 0.196080.045.143.0243.580-11.22117,395,860
385 IOST (IOST) 0.006268-0.34-1.867.08-5.53-29.99-95.15117,265,604
386 Ozone Chain (OZO) 0.22584-0.25-1.180.793.640-53.41116,665,745
387 Synapse (SYN) 0.53122-4.58-3.4114.682.14-26.41-89.11116,372,600
388 Gains Network (GNS) 3.43-0.68-0.3811.6418.12-24.66-72.53116,076,365
389 Zentry (ZENT) 0.020483-0.11-2.788.9-14.710-54.76114,035,250
390 Orca (ORCA) 2.21-2.98-2.6848.8623158.22-89.03114,026,633
391 Waves (WAVES) 1.14-0.56-0.9819.7716.54-42.67-98.14113,840,434
392 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.438980.012.2419.2416.945.11-95.63113,435,360
393 Numeraire (NMR) 15.5-1.643.1717.43-18.8219.43-83.31113,340,049
394 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.020277-0.4-2.924.158.2814.64-98.14113,242,972
395 Redacted (BTRFLY) 362.681.489.8838.567.0395.67-34.62112,735,874
396 IX Swap (IXS) 0.63018-0.172.1725.25-16.553119.91-33.21112,328,590
397 Alex Lab (ALEX) 0.14216-0.421.69-0.9776.63104.32-73.63112,075,677
398 Bazaars (BZR) 9.54-0.26-0.339.661.52528.06-5.87111,400,933
399 Slerf (SLERF) 0.22178-0.970.8117.840.410-82.97110,912,770
400 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 1.0010.11-0.060.170.240.35-69.68110,870,169
401 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.297880.14-0.676.065.98-12.28-91.7110,804,686
402 Orbs (ORBS) 0.0253120.04-0.9416.3611.66-3.63-92.97110,414,068
403 Wrapped QUIL (QUIL) 0.307261.371.119.6277.960-25.75110,182,669
404 Wilder World (WILD) 0.39687-0.20.118.92-7.124.9-94.65109,960,954
405 CYBER (CYBER) 4.71-1.70.149.98-13.380-70.12109,605,831
406 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 4.71-1.70.149.98-13.380-70.12109,605,831
407 ApeX (APEX) 2.31-0.28-0.166.74-16.681022.96-39.72109,493,472
408 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.10146-1.02-3.093.68-19.77-67.12-82.64107,579,980
409 Tokenlon (LON) 0.930421.77-1.930.890.64114.83-90.53106,833,676
410 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.99548-0.11-0.24-0.16-0.2-0.41-10.15106,819,802
411 Wexo (WEXO) 2.05-1.26-4.15-6.41-39.710-44106,498,299
412 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 77.750.030.670.23.7923.03-22.27106,453,799
413 Spell (SPELL) 0.0007239-3.282.5714.442.3948.13-97.94106,330,249
414 Everscale (EVER) 0.053827-0.151.222.18-1.56-8.82-97.9106,106,961
415 WEN ($WEN) 0.00014581.334.9533.7838.830-71.5106,020,483
416 Kinesis Silver (KAG) 29.960.180.59-4.23-0.5820.88-8.09105,364,162
417 Sun Token (SUN) 0.010724-0.34-0.29-6.59-9.6184.18-99.98105,332,871
418 Bounce (AUCTION) 16.18-0.21-3.0113.79-4.67222.61-76.98105,263,188
419 Fusionist (ACE) 3.08-1.59-3.9713.96-12.090-81.59104,805,525
420 MVL (MVL) 0.004173-0.01-0.149.349.6127.52-94.02104,764,627
421 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.1048-0.49-4.765.17-14.50-89.28104,598,388
422 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.0000001903-0.35-3.5921.2413.9721.51-92.67104,594,671
423 Moonriver (MOVR) 11.53-0.85-2.5119.340.53128.07-97.66104,408,425
424 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.023744-0.78-7.62-2.54-34.8674.05-91.23104,159,197
425 HashAI (HASHAI) 0.001157-0.186.91176.9415.640-62.93103,462,054
426 Stratis (STRAX) 0.052864-0.4-2.4113.3315.23-88.87-99.77102,928,473
427 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.168921.50.2334.0326.57605.49-93.41102,114,315
428 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.33309-1.9-0.02118.285.38103.16-96.2101,915,254
429 Xai (XAI) 0.3673-0.86-4.3116.09-27.060-76.88101,784,887
430 Hive (HIVE) 0.23096-0.24-0.077.858.41-35.25-93.21101,683,337
431 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.26438-0.510.386.522.06101.97-96.66101,143,364
432 Status (SNT) 0.025486-0.52-1.852.62-6.1-0.75-96.27101,026,421
433 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.620132.982.77-0.033.22-43.68-93.27100,474,458
434 WHY (WHY) 0.00000023671.1221.3958.5167.70-0.3499,392,633
435 Phala (PHA) 0.13389-1.02-3.895.51-3.4530.7-90.3698,704,732
436 GHO (GHO) 0.99666-0.07-0.11-0.25-0.271.13-3.2998,105,249
437 Merlin Token (MERL) 0.27131-1.21-2.022.64-10.490-81.3697,337,542
438 Merlin Chain (MERL) 0.27131-1.21-2.022.64-10.490-81.3697,337,542
439 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.53-0.010.766.65-9.8895.2-90.9496,786,166
440 Steem (STEEM) 0.20663-1.331.2611.38610.3-97.4696,645,622
441 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.56718-0.591.129.891.39-7.17-90.0496,506,707
442 Toshi (TOSHI) 0.0002288-2.8-5.0814.070.670-71.0896,254,156
443 Dent (DENT) 0.001005-0.831.8512.831.6227.09-9996,135,726
444 Energy Web (EWT) 1.86-0.112.36-0.8-16.24-30.86-91.8296,128,349
445 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.186861.126.8547.1915.27202.25-66.4695,910,042
446 Maya Protocol (CACAO) 0.95137-0.570.9922.296.97879.38-28.6995,137,218
447 NodeAI (GPU) 0.974842.22-11.3163.9335.390-66.0494,125,517
448 Function X (FX) 0.12719-2.480.058.8410.1-14.89-94.2494,050,994
449 Constellation (DAG) 0.030743-0.48-3.045.461.67-27.01-93.1893,815,501
450 mCoin (MCOIN) 0.52883-0.99-2.376.39-35.96-69.51-80.8293,647,100
451 WINkLink (WIN) 0.00009418-0.45-1.678.244.9436.65-96.7593,576,587
452 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 0.54547-1.090.4110.45-9.02-47.97-86.692,808,561
453 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.134130.0215.4328.69-0.070-72.7792,439,866
454 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.092162-0.97-0.8514.84-6.247.97-79.7592,219,841
455 dKargo (DKA) 0.021786-1.25-1.6810.678.93-28.68-96.8991,917,540
456 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.316962.386.071.17-15.13337.86-82.1791,848,278
457 STP (STPT) 0.04718-1.02-0.546.7715.89.83-82.591,688,788
458 Verus Coin (VRSC) 1.32-0.140.774.8216.22236.45-62.5291,405,515
459 Huobi (HT) 0.57249-0.6211.9821.549.23-78.38-98.5591,259,580
460 Moca Coin (MOCA) 0.079313-0.534.78-29.1200-38.790,243,280
461 Mocaverse (MOCA) 0.079313-0.534.78-29.1200-38.790,243,280
462 Shentu (CTK) 0.66566-1.2-1.385.2-13.348.68-83.0790,008,178
463 Phoenix (PHB) 1.78-0.17-2.314.66-4.61177.09-55.3790,001,690
464 Euler (EUL) 4.81-0.18-0.937.4830.8691.38-62.2589,901,119
465 Spectral (SPEC) 8.45-0.4-2.4542.9321.990-46.0388,925,438
466 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.088841-0.30.14-2.38-12.170-57.9388,840,753
467 Syscoin (SYS) 0.11296-0.49-5.283.02-12.04-0.51-91.3188,837,897
468 USDX (USDX) 0.79383-0.66-0.88-1.67-4.49-11.31-79.6488,800,973
469 Aurora (AURORA) 0.18205-0.62-1.5620.0330.04122.07-99.4988,756,376
470 Data Ownership Protocol (DOP) 0.011157-1.933.56-22.5100-44.6988,574,005
471 Hashflow (HFT) 0.2041-1.01-1.169.27-4.25-43.62-94.3488,109,882
472 Overnight.fi USD+ (USD+) 0.99966-0.17-0.16-0.12-0.2-0.08-20.3188,072,151
473 BOBO Coin (BOBO) 0.000001330.54-5.88-0.85-33.35628.29-61.4788,057,976
474 Civic (CVC) 0.1096-0.12-2.639.21-1.6526.36-91.8687,901,288
475 BTU Protocol (BTU) 1.098-0.6-0.26278.17236.19367.01-77.9887,808,161
476 Telos (TLOS) 0.20915-0.36-1.99-0.030.2863.42-85.3387,788,716
477 Request (REQ) 0.11417-0.45-1.687.524.1347.18-89.1787,753,705
478 Dola (DOLA) 0.9987-0.38-0.390.560.240.01-46.7287,087,284
479 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.539470.977.040.81-2.57375.24-80.9886,936,676
480 Crown by Third Time Games (CROWN) 0.476131.43-0.691.6321.641228.96-7686,802,774
481 XYO Network (XYO) 0.006179-0.65-0.334.58-9.2876.93-92.486,104,229
482 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.58-0.970.0114.45-0.712.89-92.7585,479,546
483 Wojak (WOJAK) 0.0012293.17-4.3724.6438.05903.11-34.1985,268,787
484 Celer Network (CELR) 0.015013-0.32-1.0310.57-10.88-1.34-92.384,785,098
485 Degen (Base) (DEGEN) 0.0067790.47-0.0316.44-30.080-89.5484,607,884
486 Loom Network (NEW) (LOOM) 0.0688571.2611.7429.6520.6144.73-86.0284,422,878
487 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.99649-0.17-0.43-0.34-0.02-0.19-14.1484,248,559
488 Frontier (FRONT) 0.96036-0.87-5.7620.085.46544.12-85.6484,041,907
489 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 0.60169-0.360.683.17-6.43-26.47-70.9283,887,980
490 BENQI (QI) 0.0180046.5912.225.8622.37184.63-95.6383,848,829
491 DODO (DODO) 0.12759-0.11-1.9610.48-9.233.42-98.4883,788,695
492 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.40689-0.18-0.5911.67-1.6-35.04-90.1683,232,935
493 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.19263-0.89-1.250.13-23.28227.64-75.2983,175,588
494 Snek (SNEK) 0.0011221.15-1.949.9837.19194.9-54.382,890,119
495 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.002504-2.55-0.728.5613.41106.67-51.9882,737,218
496 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.543070.65-1.517.5413.08164.61-90.2382,678,434
497 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.28614-1-2.581.22-24.42192.15-96.5882,631,247
498 Liquity (LQTY) 0.85672-0.65-3.459.71-2.08-22.15-99.4282,539,577
499 Secret (SCRT) 0.28729-0.64-0.428.32-5.1-20.44-97.2381,964,930
500 Renzo (REZ) 0.070974-0.91-5.6210.93-28.620-74.4681,703,633