時価総額 $2,346,982,482,821
ドミナンス BTC 54.24% ETH 18.29% BNB 3.99%

通貨リスト

人気の仮想通貨の料金ライブ
# 価格 $ 1時間 % 24時間 % 7日間 % 30日間 % 1年 % ATH % 時価総額 $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 603410.06-4.53-8.37-12.7497.65-18.181,189,467,613,531
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3339.55-0.1-2.39-3.9-10.8778.18-31.59401,158,911,717
3 Tether (USDT) 0.999890.060.05-0.060-0.1-24.47112,852,814,512
4 BNB (BNB) 569.210.24-1.64-5.16-5.41140.89-20.6887,556,310,971
5 Solana (SOL) 131.5-0.443.06-7.13-21.62689.75-49.2360,753,882,021
6 USDC (USDC) 10.040.060.250.050-14.7132,561,234,467
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3336.76-0.09-2.41-3.81-10.9278.22-30.932,154,907,795
8 XRP (XRP) 0.473780.17-0.59-6.24-12.34-2.25-86.0626,346,368,637
9 Toncoin (TON) 7.580.081.340.0417.97437.54-8.1718,636,527,098
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.119440.38-2.42-5.79-30.5579.3-83.6817,291,681,840
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.378640.210.06-5.25-17.8930.7-87.7413,404,305,938
12 TRON (TRX) 0.119490.180.352.565.1164.99-48.4310,422,304,752
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000017090.46-2.45-10.89-31.39119.26-80.1410,070,269,868
14 Avalanche (AVAX) 24.750.17-1.32-11.97-35.1589.97-82.889,743,751,064
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 604490.12-4.15-8.11-12.6198.33-17.769,248,141,429
16 ChainLink (LINK) 13.620.293.05-5.6-21.67121.44-74.168,278,957,325
17 Polkadot (DOT) 5.72-0.161.12-5.49-23.5613.77-89.587,889,335,089
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 372.01-0.18-2.4-10.52-24.4874.25-90.187,329,947,900
19 Uniswap (UNI) 9.27-0.06-4.96-11.95-17.8996.08-79.376,984,182,692
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.452.172.166.74-34.19286.55-73.165,951,215,190
21 LEO Token (LEO) 5.770.010.180.64-3.6945.98-29.085,341,632,637
22 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3471.45-0.15-2.43-3.91-10.830-17.355,333,963,693
23 Litecoin (LTC) 69.630.19-4.43-8.77-18.04-21.99-83.045,194,736,644
24 Polygon (MATIC) 0.5588-0.04-0.6-3.79-23.57-14.3-80.845,186,097,391
25 Dai (DAI) 0.998970.04-0.03-0.11-0.07-0.13-18.065,179,162,775
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000011470.364.445.37-24.68643.83-32.924,827,445,009
27 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.672.6818.3327.94-27.43633.62-51.754,201,996,339
28 Internet Computer (ICP) 8.01-0.121.71-9.13-35.2388.34-98.853,728,374,475
29 Kaspa (KAS) 0.154570.510.692.339.91509.53-19.363,704,773,556
30 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.999970-0.010.1-0.10-3.133,565,147,353
31 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 22.930.070.25-3.78-27.3520.85-86.283,384,041,243
32 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3373.240.1-2.21-2.99-8.240-17.873,356,693,679
33 Aptos (APT) 6.920.072.41-6.13-23.81-6.16-65.153,126,041,175
34 Monero (XMR) 161.581.59-1.04-7.2914.323.28-70.212,979,996,802
35 Render (RNDR) 7.560.937.26-0.7-24.83270.59-44.032,938,532,551
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0775880.481-2.76-28.3951.6-86.372,773,730,376
37 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.890.52.46-0.49-18.84-26.79-84.52,692,470,197
38 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.81325-0.063.25-3.65-31.82-24.56-65.892,628,102,883
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.0895760.150.34-6.73-19.5-1.35-89.772,608,306,147
40 Filecoin (FIL) 4.380.321.82-9.7-26.8611.49-98.152,475,939,021
41 OKB (OKB) 41.220.55-2.07-8.3-15.41-7.88-44.152,474,248,948
42 Mantle (MNT) 0.75097-0.01-3.97-10.2-25.970-51.142,452,353,427
43 Cronos (CRO) 0.0886340.23-2.87-5.93-26.6551.98-90.822,378,610,484
44 Stacks (STX) 1.58-0.05-1.24-6.85-20.52117.51-59.022,325,549,582
45 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.999670.120.010.140.030-8.152,229,457,813
46 Injective (INJ) 22.53-0.0810.665.63-11.37225.49-56.952,189,124,309
47 Sui (SUI) 0.895430.523.031.83-15.819.82-58.652,169,864,309
48 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.421.7316.6424.67-0.4832.29-66.852,161,260,087
49 The Graph (GRT) 0.217551.186.012.57-33.396.2-92.332,077,113,754
50 VeChain (VET) 0.0253320.21.49-5.89-28.5739.72-90.992,050,319,831
51 Maker (MKR) 2167.05-0.02-3.28-4.34-22.43219.03-65.582,011,557,754
52 Optimism (OP) 1.77-0.182.4-7.72-30.6135.46-63.321,983,689,904
53 BitTensor (TAO) 275.4-0.582.52-3.79-35.23434.84-63.431,925,046,611
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3708.52-0.09-2.34-3.75-10.5984.04-22.981,867,337,928
55 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.820.0212.21-19.74-43.470-61.941,828,281,789
56 Arweave (AR) 27.96-0.633.76.29-30.22408.21-68.711,827,742,699
57 Ondo (ONDO) 1.210.829.798.25-6.390-18.391,739,916,964
58 Fantom (FTM) 0.615290.245.319.81-25.0596.42-82.211,724,922,027
59 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00017070.817.17-3.96-25.63529.87-50.511,654,368,419
60 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3468.90.05-2.19-3.47-10.040-26.491,579,647,973
61 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.0870.32-3-3.84-3.78123.92-26.551,522,198,655
62 Theta Network (THETA) 1.520.481.51-0.77-35.86103.63-90.331,520,551,116
63 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0141870.58-0.79-15.81168.440-49.861,454,926,761
64 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0300811.292.37-14.9338.5607.96-99.381,452,472,571
65 Bonk (BONK) 0.000021850.587.98-1.96-38.045761.35-51.791,448,271,691
66 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14465-1.874.526.1121.340-23.521,441,889,166
67 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.090.47-0.27-3.8-38.28318.48-80.381,375,049,736
68 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.250.18-1.43-2.66-6.6884.76-36.851,331,176,018
69 Celestia (TIA) 6.760.6310.64-3.86-25.660-67.521,302,567,715
70 Aave (AAVE) 87.741.19.813.57-16.5353.57-86.791,301,951,917
71 Core (CORE) 1.391.124.36-7.63-38.3857.83-77.581,231,293,492
72 EOS (EOS) 0.566850.11.06-7.03-33.16-21.43-97.51,168,416,378
73 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.3196-0.172.95-1.02-28.970-73.21,160,325,451
74 Sei (SEI) 0.36159-0.454.15-3.17-33.40-68.111,103,625,720
75 Algorand (ALGO) 0.13470.211.44-6.83-30.091.27-96.221,101,690,804
76 Quant (QNT) 74.06-0.110.41-7.18-21.01-29.38-82.671,077,051,277
77 Jupiter (JUP) 0.761450.314-10.33-34.990-61.811,025,027,608
78 Gala (GALA) 0.0281070.953.77-2.82-36.985.48-96.591,014,756,966
79 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3370.610.04-2.35-4.22-10.550-16.421,009,214,034
80 Flare (FLR) 0.0232441.170.01-9.55-16.4742.49-84.58994,944,584
81 Gate (GT) 7.47-0.62-1-10.21-5.9275.53-42.29973,514,893
82 Ethena (ENA) 0.557680.39-0.97-15.07-38.790-63.25952,352,063
83 StarkNet (STRK) 0.72575-0.473.49-7.27-42.320-83.46944,226,930
84 Flow (FLOW) 0.620160.370.18-4.53-34.5913.93-98.54939,103,553
85 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.970.424.9116.24-11.18836.08-20.76923,626,799
86 KuCoin (KCS) 9.520.32-3.67-5.08-5.9341.42-67909,838,751
87 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.017517-1.31-3.94-4.16-11.160.5-66.56896,734,046
88 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.017517-1.31-3.94-4.16-11.160.5-66.56896,734,046
89 Axie Infinity (AXS) 5.960.122.25-3.47-24.97-1.71-96.38876,170,231
90 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 43.960.14-4.07-5.28-31.0212.58-91.02866,287,785
91 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.666461.0612.622.56-30.54179.35-54.39857,269,568
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000085560.58-1.44-4.82-29.1279.69-75.04826,893,081
93 dYdX (DYDX) 1.390.5-0.5-2.16-33.550-69.24823,516,767
94 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 10.290.12-0.21-5.74-26.7274.06-53.85823,165,177
95 MultiversX (EGLD) 290.312.19-6.14-26.42-12.98-94.67785,758,604
96 NEO (NEO) 11.1-0.181.19-3.64-28.4322.09-94.41782,827,817
97 Tezos (XTZ) 0.77627-0.02-0.12.89-21.83-6.42-91.48766,041,577
98 Gnosis (GNO) 293.32-0.08-6.54-7.5-21.19155.22-54.5759,106,331
99 ORDI (ORDI) 35.580.44-9.23-13.07-8.02352-62.46749,978,235
100 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 23.69-0.192.596.461.74173.06-71.48748,470,116
101 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.328170.571.89-1.55-27.74-25.96-96.08748,348,835
102 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 1580.142.97-6.64-21747.53-39.6732,530,581
103 Ronin (RON) 2.2-0.57-0.45-8.99-32.18138.29-50.35732,171,689
104 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3337.560.06-2.35-3.95-10.740-78.33730,707,584
105 USDD (USDD) 0.994150.18-0.04-0.2-0.47-0.58-5.66728,669,266
106 LayerZero (ZRO) 2.871.121.89000-40.06717,380,241
107 Akash Network (AKT) 2.94-0.063.011.77-44.55346.62-63.65706,638,211
108 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.21-0.08-0.01-0.143.15160.8-1.21699,321,234
109 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.0768320.493.15-13.28-42.61-2.26-91.26682,411,637
110 NEXO (NEXO) 1.18-0.13-1.31-9.69-16.682.15-71.06659,268,198
111 Synthetix Network (SNX) 20.161.950.6-31.084-92.99656,014,719
112 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3333.15-0.04-2.39-3.74-10.7678.25-17.96652,732,571
113 Frax (FRAX) 0.997680.030.04-0.06-0.03-0.22-12.57647,787,371
114 Conflux (CFX) 0.15588-0.135.32-11.71-30.37-34.54-90.79645,129,681
115 DeXe (DEXE) 11.11-0.011.55-2.55-8.25415.46-65.53634,207,708
116 Wormhole (W) 0.352860.684.59-9.31-38.530-78.67634,167,984
117 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3584.98-0.21-2.39-3.62-10.3183.97-17.19627,328,708
118 eCash (XEC) 0.000031630.430.48-3.28-36.4526.94-91.66623,626,190
119 Decentraland (MANA) 0.33350.152.43-3.03-28.42-18.3-94.3621,543,572
120 zkSync (ZK) 0.16851.060.21-18.7100-47.38620,156,646
121 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.091490.081.88-8.23.6779.09-84.61615,570,465
122 BOOK OF MEME (BOME) 0.00889-0.326.030.48-33.050-66.79613,268,217
123 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 156.70.113.22-5.82-21.37746.42-40.51611,152,667
124 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.540690.832.47-9.14-38.2110.49-94.05607,465,556
125 APEcoin (APE) 0.961780.616.33-4.85-26.56-55.91-96.4601,721,800
126 MANTRA (OM) 0.719940.738.853.537.342860.51-34.16594,280,705
127 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3531.36-0.25-2.46-3.68-10.1483.87-17.26581,182,372
128 IOTA (IOTA) 0.175820.021.261.78-23.86-3.3-96.65580,561,207
129 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.156871.140.53-4.9-16.59-8.78-96.37580,492,279
130 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2332.38-0.010.270.37-0.1121.27-4.75574,886,450
131 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.140.35-2.25-11.35-28.2950.78-95.13568,193,899
132 DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON (DOG) 0.005622-1.776.82-11.1630.10-41.52566,722,238
133 Livepeer (LPT) 16.420.32-1-15.66-27.74281.03-83.41541,016,445
134 Helium (HNT) 3.19-0.12-2.262.79-23.13159.32-94.18531,554,861
135 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3632.46-0.23-2.38-2.73-10.6685.76-51.82522,863,415
136 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.000001391.2742.1891.0828.50-20.48505,309,565
137 1inch (1INCH) 0.395650.561.88-3.09-7.8521.92-95.43495,081,222
138 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.998320.04-0.020.12-0.1-0.22-38.32494,844,140
139 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.0111172.765.82-3.96-32.56267.13-74.57493,481,636
140 Kava (KAVA) 0.45429-0.310.41-6.82-33.8-61.85-94.99491,702,554
141 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.0724511.07-1.76-2.25-31.8788.53-89.37476,402,439
142 XDC Network (XDC) 0.031825-0.01-0.33-6.01-9.82-3.54-83.49474,247,363
143 Rocket Pool (RPL) 22.86-0.38-1.59-11.27-0.37-40.73-63.06467,459,959
144 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.42121-2.27-8.04-21.78-49.442765.88-83.91460,108,483
145 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 26.122.13-2.535.93-28.5381.69-94.28457,387,387
146 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.089812-1.573.612.2511.53572.96-50.7455,048,437
147 Arkham (ARKM) 1.950.3210.3116.92-14.220-50.59453,742,123
148 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.000081820.858.66-12.65-28.2-10.14-100449,494,715
149 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000044490.771.053.9-4.2438.91-94.09440,820,219
150 Aevo (AEVO) 0.51382-0.3311.74-6.19-41.950-86.21433,151,140
151 Aevo Exchange (AEVO) 0.51382-0.3311.74-6.19-41.950-86.21433,151,140
152 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3428.35-0.23-2.58-4.16-10.870-17.18432,994,633
153 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.664171.0411.8219.07-31.0293.68-65.6430,819,257
154 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2309.030.05-0.31-0.44-1.4920.86-19.2428,851,452
155 Illuvium (ILV) 64.21-0.19-0.72-14.32-29.3836.56-96.62424,344,640
156 Blur (BLUR) 0.250190.413.98-8.14-47.6-27.69-95423,952,947
157 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.012-0.363.09-3.73-9.7810.3-62.61421,555,911
158 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.413925.0963.8857.05-16.140-44.07406,684,988
159 WOO (WOO) 0.21280.371.57-5.87-36.721.68-88.03406,056,952
160 USDB (USDB) 0.997370-0.090.38-0.740-6.63404,939,845
161 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 0.999530.060.1-0.010.060-2.11403,775,365
162 Axelar (AXL) 0.576421.24-1.85-14.71-38.2339.58-78.18403,066,242
163 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.31832-0.99-3.870.77-35.8-52.54-97.91398,984,924
164 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.0011423.39-0.35-8.17-48.590-73.08390,163,556
165 MAGA (TRUMP) 8.546.1922.663.81-6.530-53.18390,003,945
166 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 9.390.361.44-0.65-47.55437.19-66.55384,033,651
167 Raydium (RAY) 1.46-0.31.14-5.54-20.53661.09-91.29383,321,373
168 Astar (ASTR) 0.066987-0.14-0.81-5.01-27.2744.11-84.03382,723,154
169 WEMIX (WEMIX) 1.0512.514.4910.38-25.5445.52-95.72382,077,521
170 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.0403430.89-0.54-22.14-24.396.21-84.22380,779,952
171 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 3.26-0.180.55-4.75-33.970-61.65375,690,985
172 MX (MX) 3.81-0.211.641.43-15.7543.1-34.93374,721,325
173 Turbo (TURBO) 0.0054971.83-4.5540.136.972253.41-44.36374,432,412
174 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) 0.711110.08-3.74-13.64-37.150-68.61365,827,238
175 Golem (GLM) 0.362410.281.21-8.58-30.9574.95-72.64362,290,300
176 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.54160.060.96-3.88-35.064.7-95.19361,988,495
177 cETH (CETH) 67.11-0.24-2.45-3.97-10.9678.11-31.34358,062,805
178 PepeCoin (PEPECOIN) 3.03-0.110.03-2.57-33.447929.94-59.55356,684,041
179 Kusama (KSM) 23.410.981.18-4.69-28.99-5.11-96.23354,099,686
180 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000016640.02-6.47-9.59-43.52126.68-81.98349,069,708
181 SafePal (SFP) 0.75423-0.163.38-5.97-6.1263.07-81.97348,786,140
182 GMT (GMT) 0.163180.241.53-4.29-31.64-30.73-96.01345,306,012
183 Aragon (ANT) 8.420.06-2.95-4.95-11.07102.65-42.45337,287,317
184 cat in a dogs world (MEW) 0.0037920.985.29-19.7110.470-61.1335,102,148
185 Manta Network (MANTA) 1.0320.925.82-8.94-39.660-74.54334,298,858
186 Compound (COMP) 48.220.771.16-4.1-23.8657.45-94.7330,514,042
187 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.017247-0.031.8-2.74-28.84-21.51-93.25321,076,950
188 Holo (HOT) 0.0017990.251.9-5.22-25.2326.69-94.25319,500,319
189 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.300290.7-8.16-9.86-35.4125.97-59.92319,251,044
190 Ionet (IO) 3.331.26-0.14-18.8800-48.37314,037,417
191 Celo (CELO) 0.582120.030.25-2.97-34.8617.42-94.06313,889,319
192 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.362360.623.73-1.03-36.370.18-85.5306,804,194
193 Biconomy (BICO) 0.376920.262.82-9.43-37.149.5-98.24304,866,075
194 cWBTC (CWBTC) 12110.05-4.5-8.37-12.7697.64-18.12302,918,055
195 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.0302790.112.35-3.97-34.59.15-85.82302,717,151
196 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.66255-0.58-0.69-8.9-34.85479.52-85.92299,213,911
197 Radix (XRD) 0.028157-0.63-6.38-15.27-31.49-62.15-95.67295,261,429
198 Zcash (ZEC) 19.48-0.24-1.41-9.79-27.64-33.95-99.39294,581,224
199 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.199920.064.8-1.68-43.12-33.71-95.85294,254,209
200 Terra (LUNA) 0.424710.124.4-7.97-30.74-34.2-97.74292,697,544
201 MMX (MMX) 2.05-0.2-0.21-2.320.960-41.05292,338,498
202 Liquid Staked ETH (LSETH) 3501.69-0.08-2.26-1.9-10.7582.84-17.84292,085,935
203 AltLayer (ALT) 0.19150.185.03-6.23-46.590-71.61291,337,584
204 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0057191.615.460.33-33.56141.33-95.13289,152,139
205 Jito (JTO) 2.330.69-1.28-11.73-38.570-61.16285,975,662
206 Dymension (DYM) 1.590.622.94-11.98-42.940-81.2285,241,322
207 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.189420.221.57-3.41-24.19-5.18-90.03283,151,702
208 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 74.23-0.24-2.431.5-7.8539.97-60.08281,938,043
209 Dash (DASH) 23.120.43-1.65-7.25-24-34.82-98.45273,891,755
210 GMX (GMX) 28.571.92-1.82-5.21-10.53-46.18-68.88272,545,546
211 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.0194720.440.25-8.3-36.38-1.42-93.17272,421,346
212 Amp (AMP) 0.0048270.06-3.33-5.7-31.72126.49-96270,994,695
213 JUST (JST) 0.0272750.27-0.95-0.74-13.1522.11-85.88269,976,116
214 Metis (METIS) 47.210.250.46-16.15-37.61128.98-85.34268,415,869
215 SSV Network (SSV) 37.980.933.3-2.31-22.36117.54-42.46268,113,184
216 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 103.090.543.95.36-5.7890.18-82.64267,784,333
217 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.65989-1.111.32-4.19-30.04149.59-81.18267,762,524
218 SKALE (SKL) 0.0516140.32-0.9-11.29-42.5585.8-95.74267,232,530
219 Frax Share (FXS) 3.310.080.03-6.68-30.96-42.28-92.26265,346,855
220 Aethir (ATH) 0.0701380.363.017.2700-40.66265,093,379
221 Qtum (QTUM) 2.510.33-0.38-7.29-33.373.77-97.5263,852,572
222 Galxe (GAL) 2.271.052.33-6.03-38.2267.43-87.54262,346,148
223 aelf (ELF) 0.35792-0.45-0.86-25.04-31.7125.26-86.26259,785,906
224 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0214040.784.95-2.12-26.64-46.92-98.39259,239,330
225 Arcblock (ABT) 2.590.84-2.83-12.36-39.52974.33-44.97254,680,693
226 Mask Network (MASK) 2.540.223.42-1.98-27.62-30.21-93.85254,031,841
227 Coin98 (C98) 0.176990.54-0.47-8.63-31.2315.81-97.23253,724,169
228 Chia (XCH) 23.850.391.43-6.43-24.23-28.93-98.55253,289,571
229 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 2.350.24-0.31-13.18-37.0110.24-95.97253,022,812
230 Siacoin (SC) 0.004394-0.020.22-4.31-41.2733.17-95.27252,846,804
231 API3 (API3) 2.170.22.33-9.68-22.45105.34-78.9249,956,979
232 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3474.49-0.3-2.41-3.89-10.6984.19-17.41246,393,726
233 Venom (VENOM) 0.148191.01-1.24-10.49-33.870-81246,385,932
234 Convex Finance (CVX) 30.02-0.95-4.572.12-19.39-95245,595,259
235 Decred (DCR) 15.20.662.7-0.02-26.414.63-93.86245,356,315
236 ZetaChain (ZETA) 0.860190.215.41-5.94-44.780-69.76236,519,607
237 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.47581-0.680.512.63-32.0875.95-78.39235,445,163
238 Gas (GAS) 3.560.34-2.26-3.42-31.435.51-96.13231,360,790
239 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.267291.7613.9925.53-36.125667.99-68.99226,048,839
240 Beldex (BDX) 0.0344680.11.791.769.39-35.84-92.36222,156,049
241 Loopring (LRC) 0.176310.373.250.25-36.08-28.58-95.3219,671,180
242 Threshold Network (T) 0.0226170.38-0.17-4.98-42.08-12.19-90219,387,187
243 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.584370.4-0.49-15.49-44.59271.16-94.74219,168,667
244 Nosana (NOS) 2.641.7617.87-14.2-44.0918064.7-66.52218,495,763
245 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.47986-0.130.34-1.11-6.3767.88-80.37218,335,588
246 FLUX (FLUX) 0.6229-0.443.72-7.86-31.9833.74-81.27217,328,227
247 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 60282-0.22-4.39-7.26-12.7997.5-19.13216,978,464
248 Mythos (MYTH) 0.32142-0.24-9.37-22.59-22.2867.56-83.87214,452,160
249 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001410.23-0.81-8.17-33.71-10.09-77.72213,929,826
250 NetMind Token (NMT) 5.70.81.46-16.41-44.10-64.52210,955,234
251 Delysium (AGI) 0.23581-2.1310.2347.78-27.04247.89-64.84210,264,709
252 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.269280.09-0.05-14.37-32.080-73.53207,939,133
253 UMA (UMA) 2.52-0.150.64-7.58-28.7555.48-93.93205,513,125
254 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.0252960.38-1.6639.15155.940-15.71204,114,157
255 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.144140.013.55-6.62-24.50-61.24202,842,913
256 OKT Chain (OKT) 11.28-0.15-1.65-6.3-19.52-24.78-95.5201,298,386
257 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.0000002641-0.45-3.330.76-16.460-39.65201,127,368
258 Telcoin (TEL) 0.0025720.076.540.42-30.4370.69-96.01199,956,683
259 Olympus (OHM) 12.18-0.04-0.07-0.01-1.1614.92-99.14198,667,976
260 Space ID (ID) 0.44807-1.427.79-5.51-41.0444.25-75.42193,165,929
261 tBTC (TBTC) 60096-0.15-4.5-8.29-12.86103.18-58.88192,891,763
262 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.36061-0.08-2.30.0212.72373.16-59.85192,542,711
263 yearn.finance (YFI) 5781.81-0.050.51-3-21.12-8.37-93.63192,534,317
264 Escoin (ELG) 1.0470.06-4.27-7.56-20.64-63.07-71.03192,513,648
265 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 28.49-0.17-1.06-11.1-34.76101.27-72.49190,340,440
266 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.0737140.912.1526.992.31255.52-72.11189,710,975
267 Audius (AUDIO) 0.15254-0.42.94-2.97-29.41-19.15-96.92187,768,459
268 Ontology (ONT) 0.207340.121.41-5.98-33.326.81-98.1187,530,484
269 VeThor (VTHO) 0.002425-0.123.99-1.73-25.52112.52-94.82187,500,488
270 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.585180.08-5.339.39-30.97-39.46-81.08187,143,459
271 Harmony (ONE) 0.0150990.291.99-4.49-33.1217.96-96.01185,985,661
272 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.20691-0.25-3.268.55-31.7332.2-58.62184,394,952
273 Decentralized Social (DESO) 17.39-0.51-8.112.27-15.26104.08-91.22183,489,504
274 Ampleforth (AMPL) 0.909110.02-2.37-15.79-28.8-33.98-77.64183,350,024
275 Goldfinch (GFI) 2.37-0.12-0.15-2.68-36.84624.07-92.8180,183,990
276 CoinEx (CET) 0.062420.36-1.04-1.0133.6288.92-58.49179,699,108
277 Bridged RSS3 (Ethereum) (RSS3) 0.26739-1.391.786.17-10.6158.98-61.14179,483,110
278 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.26739-1.391.786.17-10.6158.98-61.14179,483,110
279 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.204020.396.4-9.46-32.25-26.51-98.96178,929,177
280 Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) 1.042-0.020.330.120.610-17.48175,212,366
281 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 21.980.541.32-4.44-16.35-26.07-93.64174,701,105
282 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.47719-0.050.593.46-31.5976.47-81.28172,006,684
283 Blox (CDT) 0.253360.08-28.22-33.99-42.9630.95-75.21171,413,742
284 Chromia (CHR) 0.21102-0.32-4.07-17.16-42.3356.51-85.85171,345,390
285 Balancer (BAL) 2.97-0.68-2.1-9.25-26.24-37.63-96.01170,480,539
286 Lista DAO (LISTA) 0.736425.9628.08000-12.61170,054,622
287 Lista (LISTA) 0.736425.9628.08000-12.61170,054,622
288 Universal ETH (UNIETH) 3562.160.07-2.36-3.93-10.330-23.8167,472,270
289 ANDY ETH (ANDY) 0.0001661-2.5-3.66-9.8249.470-46.84166,367,004
290 ANDY the Wisguy (ANDY) 0.0001661-2.5-3.66-9.8249.470-46.84166,367,004
291 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.16850.44-0.8-8.54-21.8129.61-89.7166,274,471
292 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 15.130-7.7-11.24-5.273252.34-52.42165,640,130
293 Kadena (KDA) 0.586311.032.11-2.43-30.08-8.84-97.89162,524,338
294 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.130.557.64-10.27-34.72-10.69-95.05162,103,043
295 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.96728-0.130.270.43-0.05-3.13-54.54161,579,285
296 Neutron (NTRN) 0.443970.4-5.21-20.49-36.870-77.42160,163,686
297 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.46-0.18-1.432.93-36.3897.54-94.69158,589,603
298 BounceBit (BB) 0.386091.113.96-8.95-28.530-55.42158,554,611
299 PONKE (PONKE) 0.315061.868.17-10.94-27.440-45.16158,160,131
300 Open Campus (EDU) 0.60364-0.234.72-4.03-41.48-20.66-63.92157,124,317
301 Sushi (SUSHI) 0.813450.162.6-7.38-36.0420.07-96.52156,484,979
302 TrueFi (TRU) 0.136870.334.38-12.37-10.8222.81-86.55155,874,183
303 Magic (MAGIC) 0.589580.130.57-5.05-28.41-25.51-90.68155,135,113
304 iExec RLC (RLC) 2.140.33.91-2.96-32.4154.46-86.19155,067,748
305 ICON (ICX) 0.154440.53.380.97-32.82-35.34-98.83154,998,795
306 LCX (LCX) 0.199440.06-0.91-7.52-31.28192.78-64.7154,293,614
307 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.25518-0.17-4.75-2.02-11.36122.71-73.93151,875,075
308 Kendu Inu (KENDU) 0.0001521-0.23-10.94-11.44220.810-44.05151,341,401
309 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.18703-0.16-4.57-8.19-12.7657.56-86.74151,210,088
310 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.353070.151.295.698.87241.6-33.64149,804,133
311 Marlin (POND) 0.018445-0.984.534.59-22.83137.85-94.29149,275,185
312 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.00561722.63-0.882.440.6440.29-95.11147,642,482
313 COTI (COTI) 0.0940930.643.09-5.05-28.8185.17-85.96147,623,036
314 Saga (SAGA) 1.531.0613.82-0.47-37.920-79.84146,161,783
315 Oraichain (ORAI) 9.04-0.051.05-9.56-38.86214.09-91.46145,939,059
316 Lisk (LSK) 1.011-0.631.67-4.19-39.8117.72-97.11145,927,725
317 Omni Network (OMNI) 13.990.016.06-4.35-19.160-74145,706,908
318 Myro ($MYRO) 0.142971.029.66-8.05-46.830-67.74143,079,425
319 Prom (PROM) 7.8-0.06-1.47-8.84-28.1783-92.64142,319,599
320 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.364521.060.2516.21-22.7958.54-91.69140,116,881
321 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00051250.335.127.86-12.12-17.92-96.21139,510,647
322 DUSK (DUSK) 0.298860.342.57-4.99-30.23124.45-72.62138,578,620
323 Songbird (SGB) 0.00924-0.371.42-1.586.3653.59-98.7137,725,612
324 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0080590.083.59-3.51-31.5614.75-95.48137,451,206
325 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99938-0.04-0.11-0.17-0.13-0.16-15.55136,464,456
326 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.164770.161.55-4.14-34.449.45-90.56135,031,964
327 Xai (XAI) 0.48637-0.043.27-8.33-33.610-69.38134,896,315
328 Kujira (KUJI) 1.1-0.11-0.69-5.58-30.3834.43-80.2134,622,142
329 WAX (WAXP) 0.0388510.110.68-2.95-40.48-22.1-98.6134,070,036
330 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.077-0.070.730-0.76-1.03-39.95133,650,623
331 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.53131-0.16-0.43-7.22-29.7-40-93.9133,274,378
332 mCoin (MCOIN) 0.752491.4-3.16-20.66-23.69-64.14-72.67133,261,345
333 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.49-0.19-3.99-7.17-23.053.24-91.36132,412,253
334 BitMart (BMX) 0.385120.01-0.65-7.7817.64241.54-37.73130,840,257
335 NEM (XEM) 0.014380.65.66-4.15-61.89-52.02-99.23129,424,010
336 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000002830.68-2.1-6.47-27.041.61-99.15129,356,765
337 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.086261-0.2311.290.11-35.440-64.56129,265,597
338 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.003104-0.012.05-6.06-21.6776.64-99.22128,376,068
339 Numeraire (NMR) 18.730.554.07-3.86-34.6142-79.91128,025,581
340 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 0.558190.16-0.22-2.99-23.910-56.6127,431,739
341 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.51-0.05-4.64-8.19-12.79-6.49-72.56127,075,564
342 Zentry (ZENT) 0.0231420.070.56-16.15-40.390-49.17126,614,919
343 ApeX (APEX) 2.68-1.220.926.44-9.31190.63-30.08126,179,658
344 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.428711.535.3222.71-36.83448.88-75.92124,815,333
345 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.21599-0.5-2.27-23.7325.932.47-94.23124,750,455
346 Apu Apustaja (APU) 0.0003875-1.7212.28-34.88-38.350-66.36123,817,018
347 Apu's Club (APU) 0.0003875-1.7212.28-34.88-38.350-66.36123,817,018
348 Energy Web (EWT) 2.39-0.360.111.39-33.01-12.3-89.43123,802,671
349 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.998670.080.120.290.18-0.2-9.7122,209,788
350 IOST (IOST) 0.006524-0.09-0.82-3.44-30.37-26.08-94.98122,018,460
351 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.488780.5-1.08-5.25-23.5-43.78-96.85121,978,439
352 Nano (XNO) 0.904780.193.32-6.62-28.6428.84-97.32120,469,445
353 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.99938-0.07-0.09-0.10.030.09-69.76120,073,893
354 Slerf (SLERF) 0.23965-0.184.18-10.49-20.750-81.65119,986,643
355 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.123941.916.080.35-40.820-87.32119,901,280
356 Instadapp (INST) 1.45-0.093.87-4.66-38.895.36-94.04119,841,329
357 Banana Gun (BANANA) 49.7-0.166.8716.1116.650-14.13119,316,490
358 Cream (CREAM) 70.95-0.53-3.75-2.04-9.7699.39-81.05118,017,846
359 CYBER (CYBER) 5.040.38-0.88-17.15-42.970-68.05117,132,909
360 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 5.040.38-0.88-17.15-42.970-68.05117,132,909
361 Covalent (CQT) 0.144780.432.57-22.51-47.2819.66-93.04116,728,615
362 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.117120.03-4.32-18.77-46.041703.99-73.17116,550,873
363 Synapse (SYN) 0.52605-0.464.64-11.89-32.03-20.18-89.29115,426,463
364 Fusionist (ACE) 3.420.163.55-7.9-36.650-79.55115,304,109
365 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.0000001298-0.9-11.46-16.59-35.19147.61-69.66115,298,931
366 Origin Ether (OETH) 3331.33-0.08-2.63-4.32-10.8578.01-18.13114,741,293
367 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.080433-0.174.85-4.69-23.121443.71-64.2114,738,552
368 MAGA Hat (MAGA) 0.0002772-1.687.5441.5657.170-62.49113,420,349
369 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.0673070.28-0.86-17.92-47.77118.41-97.84113,020,240
370 Stride (STRD) 1.250.370.61-19.74-22.25.92-83.95112,808,093
371 Renzo (REZ) 0.09791-0.396.05-7.5-31.610-64.78112,724,417
372 Everscale (EVER) 0.05702-0.53-0.975.46-3.01-11.26-97.78112,631,139
373 Sun Token (SUN) 0.011457-0.17-2.22-4.78-8.83101.1-99.98112,541,650
374 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.022575-0.333.071.54-24.722.71-88.65111,577,362
375 Degen (Base) (DEGEN) 0.008856-0.91-0.95-2.77-62.670-86.27111,096,336
376 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.11093-0.3510.22-14.42-28.920-47.47111,055,394
377 JOE (JOE) 0.32511-0.033.62-5.48-30.28-18.21-93.6111,029,956
378 Nym (NYM) 0.13961-0.14-1.624.41-13.88-30.1-97.58110,792,000
379 Toshi (TOSHI) 0.00026260.041.48-12.73-15.890-66.88110,543,915
380 IX Swap (IXS) 0.62621-2.45-6.06-10.854.852648.45-33.55110,181,731
381 Alephium (ALPH) 1.35-0.47-6.77-16.52-24.44602.16-64.84110,118,989
382 Resistance Dog (REDO) 1.0885.6511.2-7.6496.940-20.91109,807,179
383 IQ (IQ) 0.005969-0.01-0.23-3.34-40.5825.28-91.76109,727,435
384 Powerledger (POWR) 0.208390.171.82-7.56-33.5438.63-89.01108,919,573
385 BORA (BORA) 0.10401-0.190.93-1.84-31.13-28.28-93.54108,830,924
386 Ozone Chain (OZO) 0.220070.120.782.86-0.250-54.56107,946,786
387 Bounce (AUCTION) 16.530.455.22-13.01-1.49307.77-76.52107,430,230
388 Wilder World (WILD) 0.380390.1-2.64-21.17-41.214.91-94.9107,153,054
389 Tokenlon (LON) 0.934550.05-1.05-0.14-4.9132.91-90.49107,045,448
390 AirTor Protocol (ATOR) 1.44-1.18-0.38-4.86-41.82304.63-63.22106,924,917
391 Bazaars (BZR) 9.12-0.23-2.5-2.75-4.99710.05-10.16106,397,713
392 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.28581-1.034.854.77-8.32-18.63-91.92105,618,238
393 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.012484-0.72-2.53-9.42-35.29139.18-52.56105,521,524
394 Shentu (CTK) 0.775870.41-2.22.938.8922.68-80.22105,112,581
395 Kinesis Silver (KAG) 29.751.070.060.27-3.1430.64-8.61104,746,263
396 Dola (DOLA) 0.99650.05-0.050.42-0.250.12-46.75104,304,504
397 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.023744-0.78-7.62-2.54-34.8674.05-91.23104,159,197
398 Status (SNT) 0.025825-2.090.78-0.8-30.029.85-96.19103,417,505
399 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.12-0.381.72-8.99-14.896.84-97.26103,097,209
400 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 75.16-0.130.590.240.7622.09-24.76103,036,138
401 Moonriver (MOVR) 11.410.25.49-3.27-26.3197.89-97.69102,898,070
402 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.29087-0.16-6.31-19.94-24.76538.55-35.65102,890,674
403 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.056408-0.19-3.25-14.46-27.11309.09-85.01102,494,344
404 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.61-0.26-4.04-9.25-33.78108.49-90.41102,408,521
405 Spell (SPELL) 0.00070190.733.62-6.9-21.8244.31-98101,814,439
406 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.017631-0.572.22-1.7-22.0244.02-98.39101,330,547
407 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.00110.321.93-5.31-42.87624.36-85.87101,324,416
408 Hive (HIVE) 0.2313-0.072.967.5-27.52-30.91-93.2100,977,207
409 Paycoin (PCI) 0.0992710.92-2.98-2.3-17.6108.29-97.65100,528,038
410 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.099958-0.232.37-17.19-37.7577.53-61.699,952,339
411 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.233460.341.11-7.72-12.86302.33-70.4199,799,144
412 Synternet (NOIA) 0.12477-0.194.34.45-34.59313.8-8699,744,771
413 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.12477-0.194.34.45-34.59313.8-8699,744,771
414 Unizen (ZCX) 0.13987-4.43.098.17-18.52108.85-97.9998,998,302
415 Venus (XVS) 6.2-0.241.11-15.09-36.2560.59-95.7998,472,058
416 Maple (MPL) 12.560.23-6.353.48-14.9484.78-81.698,262,707
417 Horizen (ZEN) 6.45-0.30.93-4.16-32.34-10.39-96.1197,634,521
418 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.6009200.02-0.18-0.15-54.76-93.4897,385,960
419 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.000001390.05-1.71-9.12-50.460-78.4196,546,599
420 WUFFI (WUF) 0.00000095790.142.44-2.7434.190-20.896,030,374
421 Orbs (ORBS) 0.0220390.12-0.66-1.67-36.15-11.09-93.8995,935,486
422 Gains Network (GNS) 2.83-0.062.030.78-12.24-29.04-77.3695,806,901
423 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.095934-0.221.75-12.87-39.81-9.85-79.0295,672,018
424 jeo boden (BODEN) 0.13844-3.7537.7317.47-58.130-86.6995,572,146
425 Wexo (WEXO) 1.84-0.13-29.05-43.16-15.190-49.795,402,986
426 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.24840.45-2.37-11.92-32.0178.08-96.8695,085,150
427 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.36518-0.2-2.58-1.44-39.23-2.76-96.3794,902,031
428 Phoenix (PHB) 1.89-0.3611.054.55-28.07168.18-52.2794,736,577
429 Syscoin (SYS) 0.121220.014.52-4.94-36.68-12.62-90.794,695,181
430 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0067762.03-0.827.72-16.3186.99-91.6594,650,922
431 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.553610.71.23-2.25-16.37-17.6-90.2794,154,711
432 Celer Network (CELR) 0.0165150.463.16-8.17-36.6-1.35-91.5493,091,233
433 Waves (WAVES) 0.923250.13-1.05-9.96-62.86-62.39-98.591,876,867
434 Sleepless AI (AI) 0.707510.546.39-7.52-34.30-69.891,869,067
435 Orca (ORCA) 1.80.03-0.164.72-27.99228.19-91.1491,868,934
436 USDX (USDX) 0.817890.12-1.160.17-0.76-3.64-78.9291,730,764
437 Constellation (DAG) 0.0302010.083.4-5.07-36.96-18.86-93.3291,520,554
438 Oasys (OAS) 0.049212-0.07-0.04-8.29-26.72-27.88-65.391,497,721
439 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 0.56463-0.461.65-8.38-38.19-48.36-86.1291,344,435
440 Dent (DENT) 0.00095180.10.14-6.05-32.0218.88-99.0591,210,905
441 NKYC Token (NKYC) 22.740.38-1.48-1.7853.640-13.2890,939,478
442 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 0.62172-0.05-0.62-3.7-23.55-10.81-69.9390,613,907
443 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.1495-1.0116.57-5.96-32.8498.71-94.1490,410,490
444 Redacted (BTRFLY) 289.761.87-2.4617.34-8.1188.58-46.6989,540,779
445 MVL (MVL) 0.003584-0.06-5.25-5.17-39.8614.32-94.8689,394,003
446 Steem (STEEM) 0.19168-0.37-0.69-1.76-31.595.11-97.6689,149,644
447 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.137631.063.254.64-19.20-72.1388,969,574
448 Metal DAO (MTL) 1.37-4.341.3623.3-28.24-5.14-91.9288,954,103
449 GHO (GHO) 0.99902-0.08-0.2-0.08-0.070-2.8688,808,385
450 Phala (PHA) 0.12150.412.85-17.26-37.4613.6-91.2788,725,030
451 Pirate Nation Token (PIRATE) 0.185270.23-2.73-8.6500-52.8488,533,922
452 Pirate Token (PIRATE) 0.185270.23-2.73-8.6500-52.8488,533,922
453 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.680.224.35-3.79-18.6118.19-92.5387,859,073
454 Purr (PURR) 0.12393-0.053.83-10.648.240-38.5487,627,119
455 Stratis (STRAX) 0.0454021.03-1.2-0.26-45.12-90.26-99.887,198,181
456 WINkLink (WIN) 0.000086580.14-0.78-7.18-27.3725.64-97.0185,881,172
457 DODO (DODO) 0.1301-0.03-2.84-11.63-30.3928.2-98.4585,242,567
458 Portal (PORTAL) 0.508880.128.44-7.64-39.370-84.8485,181,132
459 Hashflow (HFT) 0.20692-0.092.67-7.54-29.98-45.68-94.2785,018,605
460 Ark (ARK) 0.46565-0.04-7.32-32.81-43.8678.9-95.4284,583,064
461 Civic (CVC) 0.10513-0.461.13-6.17-36.6725.6-92.1984,500,359
462 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.99736-0.05-0.190.08-0.84-0.38-13.9484,132,260
463 Maya Protocol (CACAO) 0.83578-0.4-4.62-2.93-27.2378558.2-37.3583,578,038
464 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.0000001517-0.26-2.94-16.08-31.58-14.53-94.1583,407,100
465 Request (REQ) 0.10757-0.12-0.24-5.14-23.5434.44-89.8582,665,719
466 Liquity (LQTY) 0.857940.333.09-6.13-25.03-9.21-99.4282,455,388
467 Telos (TLOS) 0.196090.07-2.51-11.11-35.7122.92-86.2482,418,892
468 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.510262.512.412.94-8.56338.12-81.9282,145,156
469 Function X (FX) 0.11217-0.29-1.81-5.23-25.29-25.28-94.982,085,702
470 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.164180.051.57-1.77-33.0977.63-70.4281,993,838
471 Secret (SCRT) 0.302350.151.08-1.27-26.8-15-97.0981,992,306
472 Verus Coin (VRSC) 1.1802.82-0.6347.25114.13-66.3681,978,505
473 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.51371-0.5412.29-5.88-42.07182.13-90.7381,921,651
474 Bitcoin Wizards (WZRD) 3.90.08-5.39-9.9918.250-75.9981,848,888
475 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.61504-0.05-0.27-5.65-24.3756.18-94.2581,773,670
476 dKargo (DKA) 0.0196070.84-1.291.25-34.08-33.14-97.2181,534,396
477 HashAI (HASHAI) 0.00090870.65-7.2-4.09-42.730-70.8881,265,414
478 Velo (VELO) 0.0110420.669.55-5.19-42.32259.26-99.5281,176,237
479 Tenset (10SET) 0.48385-0.84-3.65-10.38-40.9547.38-92.5281,006,389
480 Forta (FORT) 0.18711.089.884.34-33.2438.95-80.5880,957,296
481 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 1.037-0.60.16-14-12.24113.55-86.5380,085,234
482 Huobi (HT) 0.50129-0.07-2.57-8.65-10.3-81.2-98.7380,042,013
483 Pangolin (PNG) 0.365-0.05-3.130.05-27.351250.63-98.0680,004,021
484 Ultima (ULTIMA) 2768.631.11-9.69-15.45-31.540-86.4979,840,126
485 Propy (PRO) 1.41.55-0.68-2.04-38.41384.47-73.3379,557,309
486 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.388820.34-0.53-14.47-23.21-34.18-90.5979,452,624
487 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.27433-0.16-6.95-30.79-17.78147.7-96.7279,451,713
488 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.011093-0.1-9.14-18.61-19.34336.68-91.4478,773,855
489 Daddy Tate (DADDY) 0.13111-0.19-23.49-16.1800-54.5978,500,408
490 STP (STPT) 0.0408292.063.625.68-25.210.08-85.0277,887,460
491 Drift Protocol (DRIFT) 0.446440.040.34-6.9-15.370-64.2277,813,936
492 Marblex (MBX) 0.60690.01-2.36-5.66-23.78-45.68-97.0776,922,031
493 Maverick Protocol (MAV) 0.30225-0.412.23-9.99-36.40-62.375,935,358
494 Tensor (TNSR) 0.60570.376.08-14.48-42.50-72.8975,781,831
495 Frontier (FRONT) 0.862241.054.6-18.04-31.02466.59-87.1875,102,854
496 Moonwell (WELL) 0.0303080.286.36-4.631.49667.46-89.8675,085,158
497 NodeAI (GPU) 0.768551.48.414.43-43.10-73.0674,612,934
498 michi ($MICHI) 0.133849.9646.83-8.09-52.920-77.2374,430,912
499 MichiCoin ($MICHI) 0.133849.9646.83-8.09-52.920-77.2374,430,912
500 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0037960.440.29-6.01-40.94135.02-77.1874,429,506