時価総額 $2,548,386,849,610
ドミナンス BTC 54.95% ETH 18.11% BNB 3.91%

暗号通貨の価格予測

# 価格 $ 1時間 % 24時間 % 7日間 % 30日間 % 1年 % 24時間のボリューム $ 時価総額 $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 663210.040.33-4.7-0.98152.715,011,413,3671,307,823,347,701
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3585.870.021.04-2.6315.14108.7310,131,793,631430,901,580,206
3 Tether (USDT) 0.999720.040.030-0.080.0226,899,274,992112,495,828,794
4 BNB (BNB) 605.1-0.110.45-9.543.97152.72533,765,37193,120,916,183
5 Solana (SOL) 147.52-0.212.9-7.67-14.9858.081,471,919,36568,075,260,913
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3586.940.121.12-2.5215.26108.850,504,98634,228,165,193
7 USDC (USDC) 10.01-0.030.03-0.010.012,803,063,05232,527,825,515
8 XRP (XRP) 0.489120.360.02-2.32-6.733.37588,590,81427,179,960,898
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.13506-0.070-7.44-13.6117.82430,945,80519,554,972,576
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.860.650.9610.6820.86461.1341,894,74419,120,042,267
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.412810.050.61-6.42-14.9357.34185,691,00514,614,063,405
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002048-0.140.07-12.08-17.97201.29190,291,93112,063,192,193
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 29.520.08-1.34-10.54-21.49156.18231,849,07211,602,531,406
14 TRON (TRX) 0.116980.061.580.03-6.0565.35276,406,01810,214,825,351
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 66318-0.040.32-4.71-1.01152.72195,986,30010,157,884,805
16 Polkadot (DOT) 6.320.112.52-2.11-12.2943.05144,146,9698,705,752,558
17 ChainLink (LINK) 14.82-0.11.48-8.06-8.3181.41265,193,6478,697,941,692
18 Uniswap (UNI) 11.10.74-1.8414.1147.25144.75291,284,8128,365,903,933
19 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 421.9-0.23-1.47-10.24-13.08294.76130,586,7548,321,950,151
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.55-0.270.53-14.43-30.73356.12182,391,5906,042,073,387
21 Litecoin (LTC) 78.14-0.23-1.88-1.91-7.292.66204,199,0425,832,691,548
22 Polygon (MATIC) 0.609880.120.62-5.81-14.832.3232,843,1385,660,685,317
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.930.10.390.660.4766.891,034,2295,490,664,553
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3720.37-0.31.04-2.9215.03013,519,4735,471,416,225
25 Dai (DAI) 0.99904-0.05-0.08-0.09-0.11-0.11353,105,1855,235,819,925
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001193-0.443.49-5.9317.611124.12581,278,8545,017,319,553
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 9.360.153.33-14.43-28.9135.8476,078,4704,352,659,042
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.15678-0.184.11-5.5528.38668.6637,303,9273,751,499,422
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 25-0.08-1.21-6.62-13.9164.8688,059,7513,687,902,871
30 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3568.4-0.140.83-3.0516.52018,662,3713,559,331,259
31 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.41-1.41-1.89-17.37-41.82635.4896,868,3523,547,049,465
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0010.03-0.060.01-0.12032,287,2203,528,269,812
33 Aptos (APT) 7.73-0.22-0.63-8.83-10.9622.97128,015,7973,480,126,299
34 Monero (XMR) 174.73-0.010.26-1.1829.3629.650,434,4273,220,464,865
35 Render (RNDR) 8.18-0.384.91-9.62-19.09325.95116,019,9533,181,383,721
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.085046-0.040.79-6.32-26.4890.2234,622,8423,041,078,177
37 Filecoin (FIL) 5.180.180.28-14.92-12.7640.62100,951,9152,917,105,617
38 Mantle (MNT) 0.87887-0.08-0.61-5.77-12.240156,695,2282,868,987,976
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.0984890.090.64-1.19-9.5326.8333,443,5952,863,547,347
40 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 7.12-0.240.52-9.63-18.16-18.37131,299,3912,780,050,692
41 OKB (OKB) 46.010.460.32-2.08-8.4111.393,162,0882,759,706,302
42 Stacks (STX) 1.850.44-2.68-17.71-13.46226.9449,265,4882,719,192,340
43 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.90530.080.16-6.25-12.03-7.27138,154,1392,620,175,243
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.0970970.21-0.99-10.89-23.1683.597,388,8412,605,480,729
45 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.999220.090.190.08-0.1502,000,169,0212,540,351,109
46 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.5-0.845.22-8.87-11.230356,501,5552,487,662,862
47 Injective (INJ) 24.20.4-1.85-11.32-3.59301.7796,863,4952,348,450,420
48 Sui (SUI) 0.94476-0.821.9-11.61-12.6929.6499,112,4402,291,263,771
49 Optimism (OP) 2.060.080.53-7.05-20.9283.24160,781,0582,233,524,060
50 Maker (MKR) 23890.154.2-2.66-16.08251.4374,773,8502,215,882,547
51 The Graph (GRT) 0.22782-0.02-2.5-13.52-28.65131.8655,936,1352,166,309,648
52 VeChain (VET) 0.028885-0.011.78-8.37-20.294.7934,100,8672,099,937,961
53 BitTensor (TAO) 300.2-0.08-1.11-17.53-21.95490.0719,985,5642,084,364,162
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3978.08-0.070.93-2.5115.41115.6323,186,4862,007,039,146
55 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.140.517.9613.9418.5821.55122,250,4141,907,663,688
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001949-1.02-0.85-28.17-6.62790.77202,514,2781,896,755,525
57 Notcoin (NOT) 0.018371-0.31-6.81-2.96169.540910,038,6321,872,642,985
58 Arweave (AR) 27.89-0.810.17-25.31-41.59448.0349,861,2961,827,762,534
59 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.036955-0.8910.56-6.7281.62872.45229,254,9371,792,021,852
60 Fantom (FTM) 0.62944-0.452.45-8.14-23.62134.3294,936,6921,762,363,741
61 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3710.620.121.11-2.2915.5204,430,4251,684,596,880
62 Bonk (BONK) 0.0000246-0.281.96-12.96-0.757819.26163,423,7591,631,452,063
63 Theta Network (THETA) 1.63-0.02-3.21-16.55-27.49149.5214,113,4861,624,659,259
64 Ondo (ONDO) 1.12-0.46-4.66-12.9510.750150,406,0291,618,539,003
65 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.140.07-0.95-2.955141.2152,424,6961,602,692,557
66 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.156290.4213.67-11.74258.810109,602,7011,536,817,416
67 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.58-0.03-0.21-13.31-33445.3477,371,8001,535,827,333
68 Celestia (TIA) 7.95-0.55.27-11.22-16.68057,759,1911,520,582,401
69 Core (CORE) 1.632.225.71-3.01-13.2382.3455,102,1021,447,426,950
70 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.620.21-0.76-2.38-2.53100.73,730,8831,386,002,746
71 EOS (EOS) 0.642960.06-1.84-9.04-21.922.1679,654,3051,324,647,793
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.353850.092.07-15.97-23.33051,517,3371,282,717,867
73 Aave (AAVE) 85.8421.7-7.44-3.5269.6284,107,9561,260,360,057
74 Algorand (ALGO) 0.15184-0.140.82-10.17-17.8328.829,445,3041,240,765,981
75 Jupiter (JUP) 0.9054-0.216.35-9.38-30.31074,136,3671,217,143,402
76 Sei (SEI) 0.39744-0.48-1.73-19.39-29.39051,033,5191,210,336,403
77 Ethena (ENA) 0.74120.121.94-8.232.190131,152,1941,189,313,397
78 Quant (QNT) 81.27-0.19-1.24-7.36-17.01-28.711,521,0141,182,479,744
79 StarkNet (STRK) 0.90027-0.48-1.93-21.27-23.03054,514,8101,169,580,129
80 Flare (FLR) 0.027188-0.161.570.39-4.0888.53,090,1431,161,472,458
81 Gala (GALA) 0.032236-0.53-0.11-15.7-29.1743.4659,643,5621,156,402,710
82 Cheelee (CHEEL) 20.33-0.11.86-1.876.1253.165,376,5281,154,290,506
83 Gate (GT) 8.4800.4-1.556.23111.662,470,3491,104,977,742
84 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3613.92-0.210.86-2.8315.0603,588,4421,074,635,360
85 Flow (FLOW) 0.70178-0.1-0.23-12.17-22.1450.9919,955,7441,060,978,082
86 KuCoin (KCS) 10.320.03-0.38-0.864.9441.7553,005987,696,689
87 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.55-0.15-1.86-11.46-12.7734.7827,680,999955,692,459
88 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 48.49-0.11-1.04-14.31-26.6991.810,309,157955,665,364
89 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.860.021.07-6.83-4.87113.1810,666,746949,131,451
90 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.018432-0.10.45-0.22-13.2671.343,211937,899,563
91 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.018432-0.10.45-0.22-13.2671.343,211937,899,563
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000009512-0.53-5.42-13.04-21.3589.2830,457,991920,777,809
93 ORDI (ORDI) 43.50.21-2.99-24.445.02571.79116,953,252913,378,450
94 dYdX (DYDX) 1.51-0.240.12-19.55-27.24026,481,375890,822,441
95 MultiversX (EGLD) 32.650.02-0.49-7.68-20.187.612,849,822883,346,113
96 NEO (NEO) 12.36-0.32-1.31-8.36-21.5559.1519,592,267871,381,868
97 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.097061-0.23-3.08-22.89-20.8244.5191,363,452862,113,032
98 Gnosis (GNO) 329.630.041.461.767.74210.422,156,830853,693,367
99 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.51-0.344.234.1911.67949.8274,413,325852,485,983
100 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.37245-0.32-2.31-11-17.01-2.9352,438,550849,464,583