時価総額 $2,569,269,924,667
ドミナンス BTC 55.18% ETH 17.53% BNB 3.84%

暗号通貨の価格予測

# 価格 $ 1時間 % 24時間 % 7日間 % 30日間 % 1年 % 24時間のボリューム $ 時価総額 $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 672570.230.6611.85.71125.1216,922,773,8331,327,128,934,491
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3507.770.070.1910.030.7285.389,150,747,713421,506,868,975
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.060.03-0.060.020.0830,045,260,179114,060,104,414
4 BNB (BNB) 600.780.22112.123.15145.98617,172,42492,297,589,260
5 Solana (SOL) 176.191.33.7220.934.32595.732,595,999,45081,812,717,130
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3505.460.060.119.740.7485.427,829,53934,223,130,499
7 USDC (USDC) 10.060.010.050.060.063,973,237,51434,093,705,122
8 XRP (XRP) 0.588310.43-0.4711.5921.45-24.151,202,008,78932,896,626,858
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.1317-0.23-2.1716.717.4877.85891,829,76619,078,616,114
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.16-0.27-2.49-2.270.48391.98188,073,13918,008,456,142
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.43140-0.810.2913.7237.33250,190,95215,300,522,962
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 31.441.9810.6721.5114.83125.29536,350,89612,405,145,199
13 TRON (TRX) 0.134730.090.31-2.2913.8165.53243,644,51811,734,442,285
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000017970.48-2.333.682.16128.52392,860,93710,529,042,530
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 672430.060.6511.975.59125.45160,421,16410,391,436,918
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.57-0.162.979.92.0678.91353,475,6298,838,753,755
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.310-0.470.4311.8215.08131,032,3878,749,234,964
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 394.580.08-0.416.953.0360.9165,531,1097,769,822,560
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.15-0.44-2.4415.8816.24311.61210,632,6226,787,811,403
20 Uniswap (UNI) 8.020.260.24-2.36-19.8329.1128,008,1736,024,728,119
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.540.190.045.760.81-20.48202,979,3675,493,579,811
22 Dai (DAI) 0.999790.060.040.020.150.05100,297,3455,471,148,874
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.68-0.16-0.63-2.36-0.3737.598,216,2225,259,476,150
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3653.06-0.15-0.019.870.62029,597,1035,171,012,756
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000012220.18-0.5839.838.41699.18765,820,8255,133,008,658
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.538310.30.153.19-6.66-29.73186,195,6624,997,125,673
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.20.41-0.1418.4323.2148.9698,999,9204,764,046,234
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.18009-0.26-0.256.5725426.9735,369,7324,368,885,361
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.710.17-0.525.831.2926.24109,647,4873,506,839,766
30 Aptos (APT) 7.39-0.08-0.0912.566.53-1.69110,967,9493,447,765,959
31 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0020.10.120.360.15024,439,0663,406,836,794
32 Stellar (XLM) 0.104390.32-0.96-0.2513.06-33.4458,277,7663,058,991,939
33 Monero (XMR) 163.38-0.420.364.430.970.7787,362,9453,014,913,731
34 Mantle (MNT) 0.880610.33-2.2722.818.7750117,059,7802,877,375,345
35 Stacks (STX) 1.940.530.7816.1418.61210.4970,138,5702,843,335,058
36 Render (RNDR) 7.081.333.1215.92-5.33271.84111,458,5242,777,398,738
37 Injective (INJ) 27.590.11.3932.8429.97199.8112,876,7762,680,429,530
38 Filecoin (FIL) 4.67-0.52-0.8810.166.663.97125,286,1552,672,975,228
39 Maker (MKR) 2817.790.4-0.24-0.0716.73145.3588,939,3702,624,528,074
40 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.785610.130.6210.49-1.87-37.23180,792,9412,623,122,629
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.073221-0.09-1.784.13-8.0630.7230,849,4792,621,615,777
42 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.560.84-2.5550.6840.510504,082,7252,561,175,712
43 OKB (OKB) 42.5-0.19-0.716.752.38-1.293,099,2712,549,892,861
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.0943650.47-0.831.231.2255.965,447,9162,531,080,754
45 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.460.26-0.854.9-5.26-31.4593,654,3482,524,425,873
46 VeChain (VET) 0.0303910.2-3.181.5114.9457.0130,038,0352,460,459,082
47 BitTensor (TAO) 339.62-0.76-0.628.4618.58377.7141,853,4792,412,133,214
48 Arweave (AR) 33.680.08-1.0936.8325.64465.7682,134,8152,204,575,342
49 Optimism (OP) 1.930.51-0.3111.693.9526.46169,333,8592,163,028,876
50 Bonk (BONK) 0.00003091.26-0.4931.8152.488715.05350,175,5852,136,071,678
51 Sui (SUI) 0.845960.25-1.336.49-5.2623.95109,004,3722,125,073,528
52 The Graph (GRT) 0.21646-0.26-0.2413.64-182.560,904,1482,055,784,290
53 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0010.260.08-0.060.0102,330,789,6671,990,413,666
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3925.6600.1910.061.2692.582,696,7001,963,685,871
55 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3552.8-0.040.049.91.54032,438,2121,960,775,384
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00020090.850.3437.8218.35733.24445,603,0151,947,782,161
57 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3652.840.160.3110.251.02016,179,0001,757,374,926
58 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.910.1-1.0813.17-13.79-6.2487,839,8951,706,807,245
59 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0161640.28-2.018.148.680241,304,5271,649,928,591
60 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.83-0.023.0829.9814.97384.69219,212,6421,627,766,008
61 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.150.190.9410.791.48150.8524,096,6501,612,761,648
62 Theta Network (THETA) 1.60.31-1.9135.8496.819,142,4781,605,922,630
63 Ondo (ONDO) 1.0840.45-1.159.98-10.420105,239,8681,566,496,964
64 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.160.160.86.117.7683.63,729,3201,463,636,499
65 Fantom (FTM) 0.51838-1.21-0.677.54-9.67100.67105,521,5271,454,083,738
66 Aave (AAVE) 97.790.69-2.28-4.9914.8931.6484,528,9611,453,727,004
67 Core (CORE) 1.61-1.313.2543.7315.0882.5124,278,2501,444,277,593
68 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.029810.63-1.120.492.25661.9577,568,5641,443,387,424
69 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14451-1.12-2.5225.454.39083,773,2301,430,910,139
70 Jupiter (JUP) 1.0431.162.8328.2638.490133,399,6271,408,504,286
71 Celestia (TIA) 6.641.670.717.393.11085,206,1741,319,158,065
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.363040.64-1.7618.8813.65063,759,0001,315,748,757
73 Algorand (ALGO) 0.156730.04-1.965.4712.636.0327,289,6421,289,524,013
74 Sei (SEI) 0.38726-0.26-2.6820.266.45057,654,2451,230,038,128
75 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3506.050.050.3910.140.250327,4231,215,317,586
76 MANTRA (OM) 1.340.17-0.3526.6993.645455.4432,466,7291,115,110,625
77 Quant (QNT) 74.310.03-1.931.6-2.04-27.1614,209,3761,080,437,854
78 Gate (GT) 7.870.150.618.530.6787.36,496,3441,026,334,681
79 MultiversX (EGLD) 36.010.77-0.921.1424.967.3319,773,925979,620,249
80 Flow (FLOW) 0.641-0.11-0.0512.160.681.9121,565,367974,525,596
81 KuCoin (KCS) 9.9-0.30.957.230.0164.8970,309945,495,778
82 Gala (GALA) 0.025675-0.29-2.1119.12-9.12-4.1664,470,343945,290,263
83 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.33-0.28-0.8614.354.99-1.7633,560,205936,435,445
84 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.95992-0.330.7568.61304.86073,857,060935,335,587
85 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 211.891.23.6720.9535.36644.517,286,150934,495,989
86 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 46.83-0.11-1.4115.037.622.5916,189,690922,936,872
87 EOS (EOS) 0.60754-0.04-0.549.576.06-22.374,922,248911,534,556
88 Flare (FLR) 0.0202060.42-1.21.37-18.9338.575,754,087895,851,191
89 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.170.120.68116.8187.689,746,092893,523,274
90 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3558.98-0.26-0.169.791.3301,972,207892,286,251
91 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008974-0.05-0.1810.113.3388.8520,588,839869,177,158
92 dYdX (DYDX) 1.43-0.09-1.95.8-0.15016,048,670868,764,263
93 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.280.5-1.180.57-1.03165.19106,407,473862,581,748
94 ORDI (ORDI) 40.960.16-0.2925.67-1.21506.64116,914,592859,888,952
95 Akash Network (AKT) 3.510.03-1.382.6617.98479.4611,101,900850,931,812
96 NEO (NEO) 11.8-0.34-0.3311.324.2628.7831,281,566832,707,774
97 Ethena (ENA) 0.47392-0.48-5.1823.12-21.96078,262,244810,416,299
98 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.00000224-0.955.0823.9161.115463.747,017,993808,407,169
99 Helium (HNT) 4.730.366.3248.8741.66217.910,009,384793,382,990
100 Tezos (XTZ) 0.792230.02-1.671.591.38-6.6221,088,218784,677,654