Cap Du Boursière $2,346,588,072,404
Prédominance BTC 54.23% ETH 18.29% BNB 3.99%

Liste des crypto-monnaies

Cours des Crypto-monnaies Populaires en Temps Réel
# nom cours $ 1h % 24h % 7j % 30j % 1a % ATH % cap du boursière $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 60352-0.3-4.55-8.36-12.7297.68-18.181,188,932,234,398
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3340.34-0.5-2.38-3.88-10.8578.22-31.59400,929,703,982
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99891-0.14-0.05-0.16-0.1-0.19-24.47112,936,328,423
4 BNB (BNB) 570.320.22-1.47-4.97-5.22141.36-20.6887,563,137,932
5 Solana (SOL) 131.74-0.713.6-6.95-21.47691.21-49.4260,794,706,314
6 USDC (USDC) 1-0.1200.220.03-0.02-14.7132,541,532,187
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3338.94-0.44-2.38-3.75-10.8678.34-30.8932,172,401,130
8 XRP (XRP) 0.47419-0.04-0.56-6.16-12.26-2.16-86.0626,340,626,001
9 Toncoin (TON) 7.57-0.341.3-0.1617.73436.45-8.1218,612,286,233
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.119650.11-2.3-5.62-30.4379.61-83.6817,311,664,469
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.37999-0.040.25-4.91-17.631.17-87.7413,431,703,145
12 TRON (TRX) 0.119630.040.472.685.2365.18-48.4310,421,861,540
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001714-0.17-2.03-10.66-31.21119.82-80.1510,084,252,553
14 Avalanche (AVAX) 24.810-0.75-11.78-3590.39-82.939,744,957,992
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 60479-0.22-4.1-8.06-12.5798.42-17.769,249,368,896
16 ChainLink (LINK) 13.690.263.7-5.07-21.24122.66-74.168,304,846,485
17 Polkadot (DOT) 5.73-0.361.27-5.25-23.3614.06-89.597,904,415,903
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 371.17-1.17-2.46-10.72-24.6673.85-90.187,316,714,265
19 Uniswap (UNI) 9.26-0.43-4.94-11.98-17.9296.01-79.376,974,066,766
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.470.742.326.99-34.04287.45-73.295,973,579,712
21 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3471.22-0.51-2.35-3.92-10.830-17.245,340,087,372
22 LEO Token (LEO) 5.77-0.070.010.57-3.7645.88-29.085,338,726,978
23 Litecoin (LTC) 69.71-0.05-4.34-8.67-17.95-21.91-83.045,202,781,848
24 Polygon (MATIC) 0.56033-0.19-0.35-3.52-23.36-14.07-80.845,194,168,391
25 Dai (DAI) 0.99834-0.14-0.11-0.17-0.14-0.19-18.055,175,893,625
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001145-0.464.65.2-24.81642.59-33.524,817,179,966
27 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.671.5918.1827.93-27.43633.59-51.754,199,335,556
28 Internet Computer (ICP) 8.03-0.562.07-8.89-35.0688.83-98.863,734,746,095
29 Kaspa (KAS) 0.154610.190.522.359.93509.67-19.33,711,041,380
30 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.99966-0.34-0.070.06-0.130-3.053,565,981,079
31 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 22.97-0.190.36-3.63-27.2421.05-86.283,388,277,526
32 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3371.19-0.24-2.32-3.05-8.30-17.913,363,892,987
33 Aptos (APT) 6.93-0.032.46-5.99-23.7-6.02-65.233,132,002,096
34 Monero (XMR) 161.781.1-0.89-7.1814.453.4-70.212,981,396,059
35 Render (RNDR) 7.550.147.15-0.81-24.91270.18-44.122,937,367,004
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0776490.111.39-2.69-28.3351.72-86.372,777,076,983
37 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.90.212.94-0.35-18.73-26.69-84.52,693,492,498
38 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.81275-0.483.14-3.71-31.86-24.6-65.962,624,920,111
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.089602-0.20.24-6.7-19.48-1.32-89.772,605,865,035
40 Filecoin (FIL) 4.40.012.19-9.37-26.611.9-98.152,480,596,319
41 OKB (OKB) 41.2-0.16-2.19-8.35-15.45-7.93-44.152,471,056,426
42 Mantle (MNT) 0.75148-0.09-3.9-10.14-25.920-51.192,454,699,950
43 Cronos (CRO) 0.0888680.35-2.64-5.68-26.4652.38-90.822,379,594,339
44 Stacks (STX) 1.59-1.77-0.75-6.7-20.39117.86-59.022,326,779,688
45 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.9999-0.290.090.160.050-8.082,231,028,165
46 Injective (INJ) 22.53-0.7910.575.63-11.37225.49-57.152,186,048,364
47 Sui (SUI) 0.89596-0.12.991.89-15.7519.89-58.72,173,613,140
48 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.420.5616.724.51-0.6132.12-66.832,158,998,638
49 The Graph (GRT) 0.218020.696.172.79-33.1696.62-92.342,079,515,747
50 VeChain (VET) 0.025398-0.261.6-5.64-28.3940.08-90.992,054,309,921
51 Maker (MKR) 2167.39-0.57-3.7-4.33-22.41219.08-65.582,008,585,404
52 Optimism (OP) 1.77-0.382.74-7.49-30.4435.8-63.481,984,087,366
53 BitTensor (TAO) 277.49-0.513.17-3.06-34.74438.89-63.541,930,276,821
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3706.93-0.4-2.44-3.79-10.6383.96-22.961,866,536,141
55 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.83-0.113.31-19.13-43.050-62.151,831,326,892
56 Arweave (AR) 27.99-1.133.966.43-30.13408.87-68.711,830,753,184
57 Ondo (ONDO) 1.210.2510.58.84-5.880-18.121,752,359,138
58 Fantom (FTM) 0.618360.16.0110.36-24.6797.41-82.211,729,285,429
59 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00017140.047.68-3.54-25.3532.62-50.431,659,725,021
60 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3464.94-0.55-2.32-3.58-10.140-26.641,575,851,357
61 Theta Network (THETA) 1.52-0.081.71-0.56-35.73104.06-90.331,522,461,430
62 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.0850.27-3.24-3.99-3.94123.56-26.521,520,951,987
63 Notcoin (NOT) 0.014241-0.150.01-15.49169.460-49.941,462,159,686
64 Bonk (BONK) 0.000021990.279.38-1.32-37.645799.08-51.731,456,405,528
65 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0300720.372.25-14.9538.46607.74-99.371,456,146,240
66 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.1438-3.253.545.47120.030-25.271,434,328,606
67 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.10.28-0.16-3.74-38.24318.72-80.381,375,486,042
68 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.24-0.17-1.51-2.76-6.7884.56-36.861,331,575,792
69 Celestia (TIA) 6.760.1510.69-3.87-25.670-67.621,305,088,802
70 Aave (AAVE) 87.910.7210.013.77-16.3753.86-86.731,303,674,577
71 Core (CORE) 1.380.654.1-7.86-38.5357.44-77.511,236,889,870
72 EOS (EOS) 0.56691-0.461.22-7.02-33.15-21.42-97.51,167,104,006
73 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.31939-0.83-1.09-29.020-73.281,157,968,623
74 Algorand (ALGO) 0.135270.291.87-6.44-29.81.69-96.221,104,789,734
75 Sei (SEI) 0.36183-1.124.14-3.1-33.350-68.231,103,181,736
76 Quant (QNT) 74.19-0.380.68-7.01-20.87-29.26-82.671,077,254,423
77 Jupiter (JUP) 0.76214-0.474.1-10.25-34.940-61.831,028,885,128
78 Gala (GALA) 0.0282590.734.12-2.29-36.646.05-96.591,017,992,423
79 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3370.68-0.14-2.32-4.22-10.540-16.41,009,987,980
80 Flare (FLR) 0.0232770.60.22-9.42-16.3542.69-84.51996,752,954
81 Gate (GT) 7.49-0.34-0.71-9.95-5.6576.04-42.29975,268,930
82 Ethena (ENA) 0.559580.08-0.49-14.78-38.580-63.22955,692,892
83 StarkNet (STRK) 0.72557-1.063.54-7.29-42.340-83.53942,852,463
84 Flow (FLOW) 0.62165-0.250.21-4.3-34.4314.21-98.54941,436,754
85 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.98-0.085.6316.35-11.1837-20.28926,279,616
86 KuCoin (KCS) 9.520.11-3.58-5.02-5.8741.51-67911,038,233
87 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.017536-0.92-3.42-4.06-11.0160.67-66.77891,096,612
88 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.017536-0.92-3.42-4.06-11.0160.67-66.77891,096,612
89 Axie Infinity (AXS) 5.97-0.52.69-3.27-24.81-1.5-96.39877,044,690
90 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 44.13-0.12-3.44-4.92-30.7513.02-91.02869,161,930
91 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.669020.412.8823.03-30.27180.43-54.39860,109,870
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008553-0.06-1.56-4.84-29.1479.64-75.05828,014,451
93 dYdX (DYDX) 1.39-0.130.01-1.81-33.310-69.29825,256,554
94 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 10.29-0.01-0.26-5.72-26.7174.09-53.85822,299,906
95 MultiversX (EGLD) 29.02-0.312.59-6.05-26.36-12.9-94.68786,107,713
96 NEO (NEO) 11.11-0.231.42-3.54-28.3622.21-94.41782,979,743
97 Tezos (XTZ) 0.77761-0.34-0.143.07-21.7-6.26-91.48765,436,897
98 Gnosis (GNO) 293.81-0.27-6.54-7.35-21.06155.64-54.5759,309,891
99 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.329190.232.21-1.24-27.52-25.73-96.09749,561,123
100 ORDI (ORDI) 35.65-1.12-9.33-12.87-7.82353.01-62.71748,388,444
101 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 23.63-1.152.626.21.5172.4-71.63747,108,815
102 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 157.98-0.243.28-6.65-21.01747.42-39.66732,100,200
103 Ronin (RON) 2.2-1.07-0.44-9.02-32.2138.22-50.64731,759,120
104 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3337.210.1-2.35-3.96-10.750-78.32730,795,744
105 USDD (USDD) 0.99289-0.5-0.39-0.33-0.59-0.7-5.4727,193,162
106 LayerZero (ZRO) 2.90.712.81000-39.83722,958,452
107 Akash Network (AKT) 2.950.363.562.23-44.3348.63-63.58708,410,314
108 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.21-0.13-0.06-0.153.14160.78-1.15700,081,184
109 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.07683-0.292.99-13.29-42.61-2.26-91.26682,273,341
110 NEXO (NEXO) 1.18-0.57-1.23-9.61-16.5382.31-71.06658,585,389
111 Synthetix Network (SNX) 2.01-0.252.571-30.84.42-92.99658,140,166
112 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3331.34-0.39-2.44-3.8-10.8178.15-17.87652,742,879
113 Frax (FRAX) 0.99712-0.40.01-0.12-0.09-0.27-12.51647,177,560
114 Conflux (CFX) 0.15628-0.75.77-11.49-30.19-34.37-90.83646,167,151
115 Wormhole (W) 0.354150.045.05-8.98-38.310-78.69635,943,917
116 DeXe (DEXE) 11.14-0.281.66-2.3-8.01416.79-65.68634,054,520
117 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3584.83-0.52-2.47-3.62-10.3183.96-17.22627,526,526
118 eCash (XEC) 0.000031690.010.82-3.1-36.3227.19-91.67624,757,236
119 Decentraland (MANA) 0.33434-0.192.88-2.78-28.24-18.09-94.3622,510,535
120 zkSync (ZK) 0.169120.141.28-18.4100-47.36621,200,463
121 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.091687-0.322.03-83.8979.48-84.67615,943,974
122 BOOK OF MEME (BOME) 0.0089920.047.311.63-32.280-66.83615,242,012
123 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 156.61-0.333.12-5.88-21.42745.89-40.44610,932,864
124 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.54038-0.252.72-9.19-38.2410.43-94.06606,955,155
125 APEcoin (APE) 0.96178-0.046.67-4.85-26.56-55.91-96.38603,676,000
126 MANTRA (OM) 0.719970.688.873.537.352860.64-34.16593,535,334
127 IOTA (IOTA) 0.17629-0.321.52.05-23.66-3.04-96.65582,360,332
128 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3533.47-0.48-2.4-3.62-10.0883.98-17.27581,195,348
129 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.15659-0.150.31-5.08-16.74-8.95-96.38579,739,660
130 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2329.13-0.420.150.23-0.2521.1-4.77574,026,157
131 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.140.02-1.67-11.14-28.1251.14-95.13568,996,891
132 DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON (DOG) 0.005603-1.625.64-11.4529.680-42.27565,550,590
133 Livepeer (LPT) 16.470.04-0.74-15.42-27.54282.08-83.41541,990,381
134 Helium (HNT) 3.2-0.52-2.233-22.97159.85-94.18532,762,142
135 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3633.38-0.46-2.43-2.7-10.6485.8-51.82523,497,508
136 1inch (1INCH) 0.397410.72.05-2.66-7.4422.46-95.42496,462,720
137 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99844-0.210.060.14-0.09-0.21-38.32494,582,399
138 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.00000137-0.7640.0188.0826.480-22.73493,237,976
139 Kava (KAVA) 0.45567-0.610.88-6.53-33.6-61.73-95.02492,835,033
140 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.0111140.965.75-3.99-32.58267.02-74.56492,100,156
141 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.072362-1.01-2.07-2.37-31.9588.3-89.37476,771,235
142 XDC Network (XDC) 0.031816-0.11-0.44-6.04-9.84-3.57-83.49473,690,242
143 Rocket Pool (RPL) 22.89-0.49-1.25-11.14-0.23-40.65-63.06467,392,946
144 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.42091-2.61-8.06-21.84-49.482763.84-84.1459,605,953
145 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 26.151.29-2.516.07-28.4481.93-94.28458,399,142
146 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.090297-2.834.22.812.13576.6-51.3456,735,330
147 Arkham (ARKM) 1.960.4611.8717.89-13.510-50.57456,141,784
148 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.000081770.198.76-12.7-28.25-10.2-100448,400,575
149 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000044520.531.083.98-4.1739.01-94.09440,013,975
150 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3430.45-0.46-2.56-4.1-10.810-17.2433,565,938
151 Aevo (AEVO) 0.5153-0.8511.97-5.92-41.790-86.3432,981,085
152 Aevo Exchange (AEVO) 0.5153-0.8511.97-5.92-41.790-86.3432,981,085
153 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.666360.4512.0119.46-30.7994.31-65.6432,100,798
154 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2308.99-0.21-0.2-0.45-1.4920.86-19.15428,884,686
155 Blur (BLUR) 0.251150.124.57-7.79-47.4-27.41-95425,859,511
156 Illuvium (ILV) 64.35-0.17-0.62-14.14-29.2336.85-96.64424,748,553
157 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.013-0.593.22-3.61-9.6710.44-62.81421,394,825
158 WOO (WOO) 0.21337-0.232.1-5.62-36.551.95-88.03406,232,908
159 USDB (USDB) 0.99696-0.45-0.140.34-0.780-6.67404,979,737
160 Axelar (AXL) 0.577060.65-1.66-14.62-38.1739.74-78.12404,245,062
161 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 0.99893-0.260.08-0.0700-2.08403,620,869
162 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.411490.6862.6556.13-16.630-42.05403,248,798
163 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.31992-0.77-3.91.28-35.48-52.3-97.93399,373,739
164 MAGA (TRUMP) 8.472.8421.42.94-7.310-51.26393,413,952
165 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.001141.86-1.13-8.29-48.650-73391,429,452
166 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 9.36-0.410.89-0.97-47.72435.45-66.43384,226,129
167 Raydium (RAY) 1.46-0.481.75-5.21-20.26663.73-91.33384,211,087
168 WEMIX (WEMIX) 1.0541.94.8210.71-25.3245.94-95.75383,402,288
169 Turbo (TURBO) 0.005550.31-2.7741.4438.292276-43.6383,047,376
170 Astar (ASTR) 0.067174-0.37-0.49-4.75-27.0744.51-84.08382,603,900
171 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.040297-0.11-0.63-22.23-24.3995.98-84.22380,289,368
172 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 3.27-0.71.07-4.52-33.810-61.74376,700,997
173 MX (MX) 3.81-0.221.861.55-15.6543.26-34.93374,271,185
174 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.543060.021.45-3.62-34.884.99-95.18362,047,852
175 Golem (GLM) 0.3621-1.531.24-8.65-31.0174.8-72.64361,397,166
176 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) 0.7115-0.16-2.63-13.6-37.110-69.13359,962,448
177 cETH (CETH) 67.06-0.24-2.45-3.97-10.9678.11-31.35357,810,716
178 PepeCoin (PEPECOIN) 3.03-0.030.1-2.54-33.427932.53-59.58356,945,835
179 Kusama (KSM) 23.460.681.51-4.48-28.84-4.9-96.23355,270,118
180 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.0000001675-0.63-6.42-9.01-43.142141.03-81.95351,276,726
181 SafePal (SFP) 0.75478-0.453.4-5.9-6.0563.19-81.99348,757,605
182 GMT (GMT) 0.1639802.32-3.82-31.3-30.39-96.01345,891,878
183 cat in a dogs world (MEW) 0.0038140.566.02-19.2511.110-60.92338,826,334
184 Aragon (ANT) 8.43-0.11-2.87-4.9-11.02102.75-42.45337,135,972
185 Manta Network (MANTA) 1.0330.335.86-8.84-39.60-74.49336,088,491
186 Compound (COMP) 48.310.241.53-3.91-23.7257.76-94.7330,856,281
187 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.017285-0.262.05-2.53-28.68-21.33-93.25321,458,349
188 Holo (HOT) 0.001802-0.362.2-5.07-25.1126.89-94.25319,461,250
189 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.29989-1.13-8.62-9.98-35.49125.68-59.81318,900,925
190 Ionet (IO) 3.340.70.95-18.4400-48.47315,641,775
191 Celo (CELO) 0.58355-0.220.63-2.73-34.717.71-94.07314,479,830
192 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.36262-0.073.83-0.96-36.2670.31-85.5307,035,502
193 Biconomy (BICO) 0.37901-0.033.32-8.93-36.7550.34-98.24306,178,326
194 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1210.840.05-4.5-8.37-12.7697.64-18.21302,877,454
195 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.030281-0.382.26-3.96-34.59.16-85.82302,253,361
196 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.66354-0.8-0.81-8.77-34.75480.38-86.02299,381,575
197 Radix (XRD) 0.028224-0.2-5.92-15.07-31.33-62.06-95.67294,911,779
198 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.20049-0.55.8-1.4-42.95-33.52-95.85294,771,630
199 Zcash (ZEC) 19.52-0.69-0.97-9.64-27.52-33.83-99.39294,740,215
200 MMX (MMX) 2.05-0.25-0.24-2.360.920-41.01292,775,971
201 Liquid Staked ETH (LSETH) 3502.87-0.19-2.21-1.87-10.7282.9-17.77292,145,004
202 Terra (LUNA) 0.42467-0.744.18-7.98-30.75-34.2-97.75292,003,957
203 AltLayer (ALT) 0.1918-0.355.61-6.08-46.510-71.67291,744,940
204 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0057220.695.820.4-33.51141.49-95.13289,331,285
205 Jito (JTO) 2.340.430.21-11.33-38.290-61.13287,653,222
206 Dymension (DYM) 1.6-0.23.13-11.85-42.860-81.23285,725,900
207 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.18962-0.491.73-3.3-24.11-5.08-90.03282,905,003
208 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 74.18-0.24-2.431.5-7.8539.97-60.09281,739,548
209 Dash (DASH) 23.210.12-1.36-6.9-23.72-34.58-98.45274,314,616
210 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.019578-0.030.77-7.8-36.03-0.88-93.17273,284,650
211 GMX (GMX) 28.631.28-1.64-5.01-10.34-46.07-68.56273,018,203
212 Amp (AMP) 0.004821-0.67-2.91-5.82-31.81126.2-96270,580,219
213 JUST (JST) 0.027277-0.12-0.91-0.73-13.1422.12-85.89269,879,073
214 SSV Network (SSV) 38.020.183.61-2.21-22.28117.77-42.19269,393,598
215 Metis (METIS) 47.21-0.760.91-16.15-37.61129-85.41267,766,745
216 SKALE (SKL) 0.051792-0.17-0.52-10.99-42.3686.44-95.75267,748,355
217 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.65933-0.721.85-4.27-30.1149.37-81.18267,577,414
218 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 102.92-0.143.335.18-5.86888.54-82.62266,983,468
219 Aethir (ATH) 0.070209-0.553.47.3800-40.97265,612,790
220 Frax Share (FXS) 3.31-0.21-0.16-6.67-30.95-42.27-92.27265,370,894
221 Qtum (QTUM) 2.51-0.1-0.08-7.06-33.214.01-97.5264,086,568
222 Galxe (GAL) 2.280.573.51-5.6-37.9468.19-87.58263,356,007
223 aelf (ELF) 0.35713-1.19-0.92-25.2-31.8624.98-86.26259,307,557
224 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0213960.24.82-2.15-26.67-46.94-98.39258,930,318
225 Arcblock (ABT) 2.611.84-1.99-11.48-38.93005.03-44.97256,745,032
226 Mask Network (MASK) 2.55-0.223.67-1.83-27.51-30.1-93.86254,277,995
227 Coin98 (C98) 0.177480.13-0.13-8.38-31.0516.13-97.24253,724,169
228 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 2.35-0.42-0.31-13.12-36.9710.31-95.99253,079,764
229 Chia (XCH) 23.85-0.341.35-6.41-24.22-28.91-98.55253,009,383
230 Siacoin (SC) 0.0044-0.180.8-4.19-41.233.34-95.27252,786,510
231 API3 (API3) 2.17-0.322.53-9.41-22.22105.95-78.94250,209,668
232 Convex Finance (CVX) 3.02-0.40.17-3.782.97-18.73-95.01246,539,327
233 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3475.72-0.54-2.41-3.85-10.6684.25-17.45246,473,972
234 Venom (VENOM) 0.148030.43-1.43-10.58-33.940-81.03246,403,013
235 Decred (DCR) 15.20.022.760.02-26.384.67-93.86245,124,525
236 ZetaChain (ZETA) 0.86202-0.56.14-5.74-44.660-69.78237,310,465
237 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.475960.090.52.66-32.0676.01-78.29235,209,272
238 Gas (GAS) 3.56-0.96-2.09-3.21-31.2535.81-96.13231,533,416
239 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.266910.7113.6325.35-36.215659.91-68.67226,573,850
240 Beldex (BDX) 0.034478-0.121.711.799.43-35.82-92.36222,370,626
241 Nosana (NOS) 2.641.2318.34-14.14-44.0618075.9-66.25220,203,109
242 Threshold Network (T) 0.022691-0.080.19-4.67-41.89-11.9-90220,120,939
243 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.58604-0.19-0.26-15.25-44.43272.22-94.76219,791,903
244 Loopring (LRC) 0.17608-0.622.980.12-36.17-28.67-95.3219,151,892
245 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.48009-0.320.25-1.06-6.3367.96-80.41218,054,439
246 FLUX (FLUX) 0.62367-0.653.49-7.75-31.933.9-81.27217,502,863
247 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 605120.64-4.15-6.91-12.4598.25-19.13217,246,257
248 Mythos (MYTH) 0.321770.03-9.13-22.51-22.267.74-83.87214,220,415
249 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.00000000141-0.19-0.81-8.19-33.72-10.11-77.72213,653,954
250 Delysium (AGI) 0.24075-0.1712.5850.88-25.51255.17-64.84212,904,198
251 NetMind Token (NMT) 5.720.491.54-16.18-43.950-64.52211,207,724
252 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.270390.60.26-14.01-31.80-73.53208,223,363
253 UMA (UMA) 2.530.030.76-7.27-28.5156-93.93205,739,235
254 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.14430.393.65-6.51-24.420-61.24202,928,983
255 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.0252520.09-1.8638.91155.490-15.71202,886,978
256 OKT Chain (OKT) 11.330.3-1.59-5.86-19.13-24.42-95.5201,242,389
257 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.0000002645-0.52-2.980.91-16.330-39.65201,015,822
258 Telcoin (TEL) 0.0025740.246.550.51-30.3670.86-96.01199,931,473
259 Olympus (OHM) 12.190.1700.06-1.115-99.14198,604,467
260 tBTC (TBTC) 602210.41-4.27-8.1-12.68103.6-58.88192,906,987
261 Space ID (ID) 0.44791-1.867.48-5.54-41.0743.16-75.42192,900,395
262 Escoin (ELG) 1.0480.05-4.18-7.42-20.52-63.01-71.03192,817,055
263 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.360660.11-2.190.0412.74373.22-59.85192,553,489
264 yearn.finance (YFI) 5798.79-0.010.76-2.71-20.88-8.1-93.63192,402,798
265 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.0743792.3312.8228.133.24258.73-72.11190,591,404
266 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 28.52-0.15-1.01-10.99-34.68101.53-72.49190,275,452
267 Audius (AUDIO) 0.15292-0.013.11-2.73-29.23-18.95-96.92187,926,407
268 VeThor (VTHO) 0.0024420.454.76-1.05-25.01114-94.82187,818,232
269 Ontology (ONT) 0.207790.11.23-5.77-33.187.04-98.1187,733,140
270 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.586270.21-5.089.59-30.84-39.86-81.08187,307,442
271 Harmony (ONE) 0.015128-0.032.21-4.31-32.9917.43-96.01185,748,531
272 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.20781-0.04-2.159.02-31.41334.08-58.62184,413,274
273 Ampleforth (AMPL) 0.914120.4-1.9-15.33-28.41-33.61-77.64183,432,372
274 Decentralized Social (DESO) 17.50.41-7.552.95-14.69105.45-91.22183,211,338
275 Bridged RSS3 (Ethereum) (RSS3) 0.26789-1.632.186.37-10.44159.46-61.14180,560,549
276 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.26789-1.632.186.37-10.44159.46-61.14180,560,549
277 Goldfinch (GFI) 2.370.73-0.03-2.52-36.74625.26-92.8179,994,610
278 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.204550.46.58-9.22-32.07-26.31-98.96179,838,168
279 CoinEx (CET) 0.0623920.29-1.09-1.0633.5688.84-58.49179,784,826
280 Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) 1.041-0.870.320.090.580-17.48175,467,458
281 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 21.950.160.84-4.58-16.47-26.18-93.64174,594,384
282 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.477730.160.563.58-31.5176.66-81.28171,929,673
283 Chromia (CHR) 0.21159-0.17-4.05-16.94-42.1756.93-85.85171,335,653
284 Blox (CDT) 0.25341-0.25-28.22-33.98-42.9530.97-75.28170,914,180
285 Balancer (BAL) 2.98-0.24-1.95-8.95-26-37.71-96.01170,569,256
286 Lista DAO (LISTA) 0.735935.4927.66000-12.61168,814,942
287 Lista (LISTA) 0.735935.4927.66000-12.61168,814,942
288 Universal ETH (UNIETH) 3567.810.01-2.23-3.78-10.180-23.8167,088,907
289 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 15.14-0.03-7.75-11.23-5.263252.8-52.42165,822,578
290 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.168410.31-0.93-8.59-21.8629.54-89.73165,514,341
291 ANDY ETH (ANDY) 0.0001649-1.39-4.46-10.4648.420-46.84165,166,835
292 ANDY the Wisguy (ANDY) 0.0001649-1.39-4.46-10.4648.420-46.84165,166,835
293 Kadena (KDA) 0.588731.362.78-2.03-29.79-8.47-97.89163,779,406
294 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.130.497.91-9.98-34.51-10.41-95.05162,360,070
295 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.968420.070.250.550.07-3.02-54.54161,658,759
296 Neutron (NTRN) 0.446210.76-4.97-20.09-36.550-77.42160,789,619
297 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.461610.09-0.713.29-36.1698.23-94.69158,731,565
298 BounceBit (BB) 0.388251.624.52-8.44-28.130-55.42158,580,094
299 Open Campus (EDU) 0.60540.094.91-3.75-41.31-20.83-63.92157,285,340
300 PONKE (PONKE) 0.313361.028.29-11.42-27.840-45.16157,171,694
301 Sushi (SUSHI) 0.816440.382.85-7.04-35.819.36-96.52156,822,214
302 TrueFi (TRU) 0.137550.784.79-11.93-10.36222.24-86.55156,208,407
303 Magic (MAGIC) 0.591420.270.58-4.75-28.18-25.28-90.68155,506,024
304 ICON (ICX) 0.154680.433.471.12-32.72-35.24-98.83155,214,001
305 iExec RLC (RLC) 2.150.213.87-2.83-32.3253.83-86.16155,129,871
306 LCX (LCX) 0.200190.33-0.49-7.18-31.02193.87-64.7154,546,407
307 Kendu Inu (KENDU) 0.00015330.44-10.51-10.77223.240-44.05152,452,700
308 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.25542-0.19-4.6-1.93-11.28122.92-73.93151,797,196
309 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.187390.16-4.49-8.01-12.5957.87-86.74151,153,133
310 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.353070.151.295.698.87241.6-33.64149,804,133
311 Marlin (POND) 0.018449-0.93.884.61-22.81137.91-94.29149,093,116
312 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.00563420.963.992.750.9540.72-95.11148,411,039
313 COTI (COTI) 0.0944530.733.25-4.69-28.5485.88-85.96147,919,199
314 Saga (SAGA) 1.542.2514.790.47-37.330-79.84146,525,593
315 Lisk (LSK) 1.0160.192.05-3.71-39.5119.5-97.09146,435,693
316 Oraichain (ORAI) 9.050.011.49-9.43-38.77214.52-91.46145,865,787
317 Omni Network (OMNI) 13.990.065.45-4.35-19.170-74145,321,117
318 Myro ($MYRO) 0.143320.849.82-7.83-46.70-67.74143,331,102
319 Prom (PROM) 7.81-0.07-1.48-8.71-28.0783.27-92.64142,301,035
320 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.36640.832.0516.81-22.459.35-91.69139,535,721
321 ECOMI (OMI) 0.0005107-0.254.697.49-12.42-18.2-96.21139,066,398
322 DUSK (DUSK) 0.300390.652.97-4.5-29.88125.59-72.62138,805,741
323 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0080830.213.86-3.23-31.3615.09-95.46137,791,643
324 Songbird (SGB) 0.009237-0.271.62-1.616.3353.55-98.7137,225,294
325 Pax Dollar (USDP) 1.0010.210.110.050.080.05-15.55136,252,210
326 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.165130.291.51-3.93-34.38.29-90.56134,904,039
327 Xai (XAI) 0.487470.233.33-8.12-33.460-69.38134,783,692
328 Kujira (KUJI) 1.10.25-0.55-5.4-30.2634.68-80.2134,549,711
329 WAX (WAXP) 0.0390190.311.06-2.53-40.22-21.76-98.59134,072,493
330 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.0770.280.740.09-0.68-1.18-39.95133,545,054
331 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.532030.250.21-7.09-29.61-39.92-93.9133,288,662
332 mCoin (MCOIN) 0.74820.53-3.18-21.12-24.13-64.34-72.67133,072,384
333 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.51.2-3.4-6.55-22.543.93-91.36133,006,830
334 BitMart (BMX) 0.384370-1.04-7.9617.41240.88-37.73130,756,835
335 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.0872980.7612.021.32-34.670-64.56130,027,893
336 NEM (XEM) 0.0143970.794.45-4.04-61.85-51.97-99.23129,415,014
337 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000002841.28-1.71-6.17-26.811.93-99.15129,379,928
338 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.0031090.082.05-5.91-21.5476.93-99.22128,325,404
339 Numeraire (NMR) 18.760.194.19-3.71-34.5142.23-79.86128,112,661
340 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 0.559040.23-0.23-2.84-23.790-56.6127,236,233
341 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.510.19-4.47-7.96-12.58-6.26-72.56126,995,582
342 Zentry (ZENT) 0.023153-0.60.93-16.11-40.360-49.17126,766,214
343 ApeX (APEX) 2.7-0.41.756.88-8.931195.92-30.08126,700,664
344 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.21599-0.5-2.27-23.7325.932.47-94.23124,750,455
345 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.429981.855.5723.08-36.64450.51-75.92124,410,999
346 Energy Web (EWT) 2.4-0.08-0.151.45-32.97-12.24-89.43123,810,490
347 Apu Apustaja (APU) 0.0003899-1.3812.85-34.48-37.960-66.36123,768,509
348 Apu's Club (APU) 0.0003899-1.3812.85-34.48-37.960-66.36123,768,509
349 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.1245711.9723.83-3.89-20.170-47.47123,384,997
350 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.489830.67-0.98-5.05-23.34-43.66-96.85122,143,563
351 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.999320.150.190.350.25-0.13-9.7122,084,779
352 IOST (IOST) 0.0065430.23-0.35-3.16-30.17-25.87-94.98122,067,105
353 Nano (XNO) 0.907730.193.34-6.31-28.429.26-97.31120,579,061
354 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 10.37-0.0200.130.19-69.76120,061,372
355 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.124311.75.590.65-40.640-87.32119,920,153
356 Slerf (SLERF) 0.240020.184-10.36-20.630-81.65119,868,899
357 Instadapp (INST) 1.450.344.05-4.52-38.85.51-94.04119,788,212
358 Banana Gun (BANANA) 49.660.066.3216.0216.560-14.13119,043,766
359 Cream (CREAM) 71.22-0.52-3.54-1.67-9.42105.24-81.05118,138,555
360 CYBER (CYBER) 5.050.57-0.64-17.03-42.890-68.05117,343,237
361 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 5.050.57-0.64-17.03-42.890-68.05117,343,237
362 Covalent (CQT) 0.144970.622.68-22.41-47.2119.82-93.04116,776,798
363 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.11730.21-4.23-18.65-45.961706.76-73.17116,465,782
364 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.0000001308-0.97-10.83-15.96-34.69149.49-69.66115,581,554
365 Fusionist (ACE) 3.430.423.74-7.62-36.460-79.55115,426,762
366 Synapse (SYN) 0.52628-0.54.57-11.85-32-20.56-89.29115,158,499
367 Origin Ether (OETH) 3336.840.1-2.48-4.16-10.778.3-18.13114,686,508
368 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.080395-0.184.67-4.73-23.151442.99-64.2114,685,525
369 MAGA Hat (MAGA) 0.0002817-0.239.7243.8359.680-62.49113,576,608
370 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.067691.14-0.02-17.45-47.47119.65-97.84113,555,574
371 Renzo (REZ) 0.098211-0.286.07-7.22-31.40-64.78112,889,417
372 Resistance Dog (REDO) 1.126.2613.64-4.78103.020-20.91112,841,076
373 Stride (STRD) 1.250.660.59-19.74-22.215.92-83.95112,806,249
374 Sun Token (SUN) 0.011459-0.05-2.28-4.76-8.81101.14-99.98112,632,820
375 Everscale (EVER) 0.056847-0.79-1.585.14-3.3-11.53-97.78112,308,348
376 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.02266-0.213.31.92-24.443.09-88.65111,668,092
377 JOE (JOE) 0.3260803.92-5.19-30.07-17.96-93.6111,040,934
378 Nym (NYM) 0.139650.11-1.574.44-13.85-30.08-97.58110,653,421
379 Toshi (TOSHI) 0.00026280.531.32-12.68-15.840-66.88110,500,883
380 Degen (Base) (DEGEN) 0.008851-0.7-1.41-2.83-62.70-86.27110,450,174
381 IX Swap (IXS) 0.62739-2.12-6.25-10.695.052653.61-33.55110,197,480
382 Alephium (ALPH) 1.360.04-7.33-16.38-24.31603.34-64.84109,954,170
383 IQ (IQ) 0.0059920.250.03-2.97-40.3525.76-91.76109,684,278
384 Powerledger (POWR) 0.208780.391.8-7.39-33.4238.88-88.96109,214,029
385 BORA (BORA) 0.10401-0.441-1.83-31.12-28.27-93.54108,864,397
386 Ozone Chain (OZO) 0.220470.211.023.04-0.070-54.56107,953,080
387 Bounce (AUCTION) 16.60.725.45-12.66-1.09309.41-76.52107,455,774
388 Tokenlon (LON) 0.935110.22-0.96-0.08-4.84133.05-90.49107,446,227
389 Wilder World (WILD) 0.380440.14-2.65-21.16-41.214.92-94.9107,226,197
390 Bazaars (BZR) 9.12-0.11-2.37-2.7-4.93710.54-10.16106,432,908
391 AirTor Protocol (ATOR) 1.454.810.5-4.21-41.42304.66-63.22106,229,209
392 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.012505-0.48-2.36-9.27-35.18139.59-52.56105,476,792
393 Shentu (CTK) 0.780680.76-1.823.569.5723.44-80.22104,994,266
394 Kinesis Silver (KAG) 29.781.380.110.38-3.0330.78-8.61104,587,305
395 Dola (DOLA) 0.996830.21-0.040.46-0.220.15-46.75104,175,696
396 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.023744-0.78-7.62-2.54-34.8674.05-91.23104,159,197
397 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.28721-0.165.165.28-7.87-18.23-91.92104,060,797
398 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.13-0.052.22-8.6-14.527.3-97.26103,452,059
399 Status (SNT) 0.0263990.392.751.4-28.4712.29-96.15103,319,493
400 Moonriver (MOVR) 11.450.495.68-2.97-26.0897.36-97.69103,093,720
401 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 75.250.250.770.350.8722.22-24.76102,884,153
402 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.29166-0.07-6.22-19.73-24.56540.28-35.65102,810,597
403 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.056440-3.07-14.41-27.07309.32-85.01102,519,600
404 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.610.04-3.65-9.12-33.68108.8-90.41102,234,789
405 Spell (SPELL) 0.00070711.314.34-6.22-21.2445.38-98102,153,167
406 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.0011040.842.14-4.95-42.66627.12-85.87101,868,107
407 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.017639-0.472.37-1.66-21.9944.09-98.39101,299,283
408 Paycoin (PCI) 0.099280.96-3.21-2.29-17.59108.31-97.65100,535,642
409 Hive (HIVE) 0.231950.032.537.8-27.32-30.72-93.2100,535,343
410 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.234410.611.39-7.35-12.51299.53-70.41100,286,745
411 Synternet (NOIA) 0.12482-0.154.994.49-34.56313.96-86100,123,081
412 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.12482-0.154.994.49-34.56313.96-86100,123,081
413 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.099522-0.741.84-17.55-37.97574.58-61.698,900,600
414 Venus (XVS) 6.20.010.9-15.02-36.1960.74-95.7998,407,957
415 Maple (MPL) 12.540.15-6.383.32-15.0884.48-81.698,364,252
416 Horizen (ZEN) 6.46-0.10.79-3.95-32.19-10.2-96.1197,570,452
417 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.6009200.02-0.18-0.15-54.76-93.4897,385,960
418 Unizen (ZCX) 0.13885-4.892.377.38-19.12107.32-97.9996,688,926
419 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.00000140.2-1.36-8.81-50.290-78.4196,646,336
420 WUFFI (WUF) 0.00000096050.362.73-2.4734.550-20.896,148,558
421 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.096176-0.132.11-12.65-39.65-9.84-79.0296,096,340
422 Gains Network (GNS) 2.830.12.181-12.05-28.89-77.3696,026,837
423 Orbs (ORBS) 0.022212-0.160.05-0.89-35.65-10.39-93.8996,005,672
424 Wexo (WEXO) 1.84-0.11-29.12-43.13-15.160-49.795,398,469
425 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.248850.48-2.15-11.76-31.8878.41-96.8695,028,493
426 Phoenix (PHB) 1.9-0.5411.095.05-27.72169.46-52.2794,984,459
427 Syscoin (SYS) 0.122110.255.2-4.24-36.21-11.97-90.6294,779,124
428 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.365880.01-2.44-1.25-39.11-2.58-96.3794,382,975
429 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0068150.29-0.168.35-15.8288.08-91.6594,334,616
430 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.555040.811.43-1.99-16.16-15.13-90.2794,243,822
431 jeo boden (BODEN) 0.13572-5.0635.715.17-58.950-86.6993,681,043
432 Celer Network (CELR) 0.0165790.53.5-7.81-36.36-0.96-91.5493,253,827
433 Waves (WAVES) 0.91850.05-1.88-10.42-63.05-60.57-98.592,296,772
434 Sleepless AI (AI) 0.708810.686.06-7.35-34.180-69.891,946,199
435 Orca (ORCA) 1.810.710.615.34-27.56230.16-91.1491,844,623
436 Constellation (DAG) 0.0302240.782.56-4.99-36.91-18.47-93.3291,785,137
437 Oasys (OAS) 0.049105-0.440.34-8.49-26.88-28.04-65.391,425,223
438 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 0.56605-0.231.62-8.15-38.03-48.99-86.1291,416,846
439 USDX (USDX) 0.82167-0.02-0.70.63-0.3-3.2-78.9291,311,638
440 Dent (DENT) 0.0009554-0.040.37-5.69-31.7619.33-99.0590,998,068
441 NKYC Token (NKYC) 22.80.53-1.35-1.5354.040-13.2890,978,092
442 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 0.62430.37-0.38-3.3-23.24-10.44-69.9390,577,644
443 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.14983-0.9616.87-5.74-32.65500.06-94.1490,397,685
444 Redacted (BTRFLY) 290.250.11-2.2817.54-7.9588.9-46.6989,594,480
445 MVL (MVL) 0.003585-0.26-5.22-5.15-39.8514.33-94.8689,393,655
446 Pirate Nation Token (PIRATE) 0.187622.94-1.49-7.500-52.8489,259,185
447 Pirate Token (PIRATE) 0.187622.94-1.49-7.500-52.8489,259,185
448 Steem (STEEM) 0.19202-0.19-0.36-1.59-31.475.3-97.6689,122,499
449 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.13771.273.324.7-19.160-72.1389,044,060
450 Phala (PHA) 0.12160.33.02-17.19-37.413.69-91.2788,742,634
451 GHO (GHO) 1.0010.08-0.110.090.10-2.8688,682,073
452 Metal DAO (MTL) 1.38-2.722.1524.3-27.67-5.23-91.8988,585,389
453 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.680.214.21-3.62-18.4618.41-92.5387,901,979
454 Stratis (STRAX) 0.0454880.1-1.08-0.07-45.02-90.24-99.887,826,881
455 Purr (PURR) 0.12396-0.033.81-10.628.270-38.5487,627,119
456 WINkLink (WIN) 0.000086670.06-0.74-7.09-27.325.77-97.0186,003,362
457 Hashflow (HFT) 0.207510.042.8-7.28-29.77-45.52-94.2785,265,608
458 DODO (DODO) 0.130680.06-2.59-11.24-30.0828.77-98.4585,192,534
459 Portal (PORTAL) 0.509610.278.62-7.51-39.280-84.8485,184,803
460 Ark (ARK) 0.466860.14-7.09-32.64-43.7179.36-95.4385,025,783
461 Civic (CVC) 0.10531-0.760.98-6.01-36.5725.81-92.1984,312,194
462 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.99756-0.09-0.160.1-0.82-0.36-13.9484,086,179
463 Maya Protocol (CACAO) 0.83578-0.4-4.62-2.93-27.2378558.2-37.3583,578,038
464 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.00000015190.04-2.82-15.94-31.46-14.93-94.1583,354,927
465 Request (REQ) 0.108150.390.37-4.63-23.1335.16-89.7982,645,630
466 Liquity (LQTY) 0.85950.293.2-5.96-24.89-9.04-99.4282,599,332
467 Telos (TLOS) 0.19630.35-2.39-11.02-35.6423.05-86.2482,312,454
468 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.514512.643.3813.88-7.8341.78-81.9282,208,354
469 dKargo (DKA) 0.0194980.25-1.830.69-34.44-33.51-97.2182,070,516
470 Function X (FX) 0.112330.02-2.07-5.09-25.19-25.17-94.982,057,372
471 Secret (SCRT) 0.304120.541.54-0.69-26.37-14.51-97.0982,045,486
472 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.51388-0.8112.04-5.85-42.05182.23-90.7381,899,316
473 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.164250.161.97-1.73-33.0677.71-70.4281,886,944
474 Bitcoin Wizards (WZRD) 3.89-0.2-5.52-10.217.970-75.9981,867,715
475 Verus Coin (VRSC) 1.180.142.84-0.547.43114.4-66.3681,731,971
476 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.61655-0.08-0.1-5.41-24.1855.93-94.2581,646,404
477 Velo (VELO) 0.0110420.679.08-5.19-42.32259.28-99.5281,620,778
478 HashAI (HASHAI) 0.00091280.4-6.9-3.65-42.470-70.8881,561,890
479 Tenset (10SET) 0.48426-0.26-3.62-10.3-40.947.5-92.5280,932,020
480 Forta (FORT) 0.186991.129.824.27-33.2838.86-80.5880,787,783
481 Propy (PRO) 1.390.77-0.98-2.2-38.51383.68-72.9680,734,212
482 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 1.04-0.510.38-13.72-11.95114.25-86.5380,213,913
483 Huobi (HT) 0.501730.21-2.45-8.57-10.22-81.11-98.7379,894,021
484 Ultima (ULTIMA) 2772.630.75-9.35-15.33-31.440-86.4979,771,829
485 Pangolin (PNG) 0.365950.29-2.60.31-27.161254.15-98.0679,692,404
486 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.389740.17-0.12-14.27-23.03-34.02-90.5979,448,564
487 STP (STPT) 0.0414363.574.977.25-24.11.56-85.0279,277,016
488 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.27496-0.07-7.23-30.63-17.59148.27-96.7279,162,280
489 Daddy Tate (DADDY) 0.132520.43-21.05-15.2700-54.5979,062,519
490 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.011089-0.14-9.24-18.64-19.37336.51-91.4478,651,033
491 Drift Protocol (DRIFT) 0.445920.10.29-7.01-15.470-64.2277,534,146
492 Marblex (MBX) 0.607980.14-2.19-5.49-23.65-45.59-97.0776,922,422
493 Tensor (TNSR) 0.606070.415.75-14.43-42.470-72.8975,811,276
494 Maverick Protocol (MAV) 0.30303-0.182.18-9.76-36.230-62.375,685,821
495 Moonwell (WELL) 0.0302630.735.51-4.771.33666.31-89.8675,648,078
496 Frontier (FRONT) 0.866821.285-17.6-30.66469.6-87.1875,404,772
497 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0038020.27-0.05-5.85-40.84135.41-77.1874,279,853
498 michi ($MICHI) 0.13478.9347.65-7.5-52.610-77.2374,278,745
499 MichiCoin ($MICHI) 0.13478.9347.65-7.5-52.610-77.2374,278,745
500 NodeAI (GPU) 0.761410.097.053.47-43.630-73.0673,882,868