Capitalisation Du Boursière $2,579,457,703,274
Prédominance BTC 55.26% ETH 17.51% BNB 3.82%

Prédictions des Cours des Crypto-monnaies

# nom cours $ 1h % 24h % 7j % 30j % 1a % Volume 24h $ cap du boursière $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 673430.320.5712.045.96125.8618,734,517,9961,334,350,541,522
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3508.860.260.069.730.7585.776,968,189,653422,879,902,668
3 Tether (USDT) 10.01-0.1-0.030.120.0619,814,834,829114,087,490,007
4 BNB (BNB) 599.880.110.711.953.05146.08545,538,55692,295,637,446
5 Solana (SOL) 176.350.353.6621.1534.935982,665,657,13981,884,903,779
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3505.320.20.049.740.5885.6328,531,31034,375,211,275
7 USDC (USDC) 0.99774-0.19-0.28-0.2-0.16-0.165,407,760,03934,085,613,443
8 XRP (XRP) 0.590380.5-0.6311.2122.65-24.011,402,695,87533,007,580,656
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.131570.14-1.7216.67.3879.3832,743,16519,117,034,884
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.15-0.12-2.62-2.490.28393.57197,400,27818,003,604,115
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.432980.65-0.260.5714.0738.06250,913,54315,446,061,405
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 31.340.1310.5921.0514.48125.44604,579,20012,373,293,114
13 TRON (TRX) 0.13433-0.32-0.06-2.3513.7265.19241,848,97711,731,180,130
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000017940.22-1.233.831.98128.56369,082,95810,573,753,192
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 673880.320.7512.215.82125.89178,466,28110,446,278,033
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.661.083.829.984.1280.15364,953,8078,931,801,443
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.310.4-0.450.611.9315.79133,005,9918,781,769,968
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 394.040.03-0.416.812.8960.68166,845,9847,807,091,316
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.150.34-2.6916.4115.65313233,812,4626,792,110,221
20 Uniswap (UNI) 8.030.380.81-2.18-19.6929.79125,847,6476,077,258,505
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.44-0.01-0.055.610.42-21.06201,680,5275,494,521,037
22 Dai (DAI) 0.9991-0.01-0.04-0.140.08-0.0297,895,9565,470,554,068
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.720.730.41-1.720.138.238,211,1715,288,846,214
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3664.630.410.3710.210.94030,501,7425,187,436,987
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000012291.06-0.4340.098.89710.72784,399,6255,182,460,035
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.540410.690.653.6-6.29-29.29192,159,3075,016,889,244
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.270.810.3118.9724.12152.3699,724,3994,801,036,058
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.179960.03-0.566.524.92439.9535,851,4204,362,443,949
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.760.62-1.395.591.4826.86118,389,3123,521,777,879
30 Aptos (APT) 7.410.520.1212.876.81-0.96112,609,4243,479,006,998
31 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.99771-0.24-0.41-0.04-0.16020,420,6463,399,983,743
32 Stellar (XLM) 0.104250.11-1-0.2213.5-34.0861,572,5083,064,539,305
33 Monero (XMR) 163.260.01-0.364.051.941.4687,454,7793,012,136,432
34 Stacks (STX) 1.951.181.9216.9119.4213.4972,398,3302,887,959,805
35 Mantle (MNT) 0.87742-0.37-2.0221.928.3748.17115,301,5782,876,567,483
36 Render (RNDR) 7.04-0.122.7114.63-5.82271.37109,459,0212,762,924,880
37 Filecoin (FIL) 4.690.57-0.9910.327.054.96122,886,2132,688,620,603
38 Injective (INJ) 27.29-0.641.0831.3927.88199.26112,156,9102,658,752,610
39 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0734910.72-1.384.14-7.7231.6733,203,3742,635,297,857
40 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.787070.270.9810.12-1.69-36.79183,045,1732,634,473,272
41 Maker (MKR) 2804.08-0.16-0.78-1.0715.86145.9188,331,2892,610,651,363
42 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.55-0.11-3.3250.5440.890483,211,0332,552,618,321
43 OKB (OKB) 42.50.1-0.836.772.41-1.333,136,1682,551,089,337
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.0943290.25-0.941.191.1855.315,481,3822,531,371,403
45 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.450-0.974.68-5.51-31.5394,273,0582,526,140,199
46 VeChain (VET) 0.03015-0.78-3.320.7113.9656.0532,542,8612,451,949,130
47 BitTensor (TAO) 338.570-1.3327.5518.21373.3441,606,3542,409,084,847
48 Arweave (AR) 34.011.131.5739.126.87475.4188,640,6592,225,973,684
49 Optimism (OP) 1.940.890.9112.364.5727.9173,321,7352,177,940,046
50 Bonk (BONK) 0.000030950.66-1.0232.2950.558813.08349,508,1132,155,823,621
51 Sui (SUI) 0.850550.5-0.477.07-5.225.14109,258,0462,136,769,709
52 The Graph (GRT) 0.217840.721.4614.36-0.7484.6257,879,5442,086,687,660
53 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0040.490.190.340.3402,378,621,8891,997,984,836
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3929.810.30.2710.161.3792.993,757,2951,974,444,565
55 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3564.630.470.410.261.88032,204,1701,972,259,882
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00020060.09-3.1237.5818.14736.18404,674,7881,946,903,847
57 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3637.66-0.040.029.790.6015,359,1531,761,337,924
58 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.910.21-0.1511.53-13.86-6.0286,428,8251,706,103,954
59 Notcoin (NOT) 0.016085-0.08-1.767.058.150235,472,6391,649,217,883
60 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.830.213.1629.8314.55383.94213,985,7691,630,016,082
61 Theta Network (THETA) 1.610.61-1.1513.356.1697.7320,056,2501,613,744,858
62 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.15-0.170.7410.671.35150.8423,915,8681,611,132,891
63 Ondo (ONDO) 1.0850.1-2.1910.04-10.010103,954,9851,567,120,376
64 Core (CORE) 1.641.8215.3342.8417.5485.7130,104,0241,485,030,260
65 Fantom (FTM) 0.520740.730.438.13-8.63102.6107,918,4201,461,024,164
66 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.13-0.30.55.787.4283.083,725,7191,459,202,916
67 Aave (AAVE) 97.830.38-1.94-4.9514.9332.7685,654,9741,455,271,379
68 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.029621-0.29-1.4219.722.83659.1577,925,8501,437,695,159
69 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14363-0.12-1.4624.692.84080,116,7641,425,812,058
70 Jupiter (JUP) 1.037-0.141.8527.4437.580132,041,7991,399,137,676
71 Celestia (TIA) 6.640.41.557.523.39085,170,6201,325,564,272
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.3619-0.09-1.4618.2213.29062,818,9831,317,062,914
73 Algorand (ALGO) 0.156690.41-1.575.4212.5736.7627,824,9461,289,466,454
74 Sei (SEI) 0.387720.22-2.3220.45.16069,707,1941,231,399,078
75 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3510.650.130.5610.2810326,3081,217,317,943
76 MANTRA (OM) 1.33-0.6-1.6225.8692.025421.8232,133,0761,106,969,809
77 Quant (QNT) 74.50.29-1.521.63-1.79-26.8414,328,8221,083,575,071
78 Gate (GT) 7.880.270.78.630.7687.686,516,7571,028,360,655
79 Flow (FLOW) 0.644530.430.4612.771.232.1323,411,101981,087,871
80 MultiversX (EGLD) 35.940.17-1.11.124.727.219,668,702979,791,637
81 Gala (GALA) 0.0257460.55-0.4719.45-8.54-3.6962,718,305948,913,224
82 KuCoin (KCS) 9.90.160.767.260.0465.4774,118945,937,544
83 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 212.490.663.9421.2935.94648.517,641,008942,552,738
84 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.31-0.24-0.5914.154.81-1.5335,111,252938,697,564
85 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 47.020.82-1.4715.528.0523.7416,142,273927,876,651
86 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.93641-2.38-1.7660.65284.96073,646,442921,353,381
87 EOS (EOS) 0.608820.630.119.86.29-22.0675,851,887914,762,954
88 Flare (FLR) 0.020168-0.02-0.531.18-19.0937.785,517,582897,124,097
89 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3578.370.540.4610.131.8901,976,344896,745,526
90 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.20.210.9711.286.8787.988,796,484896,298,458
91 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000090.53-0.3410.163.7289.3820,268,746873,802,887
92 dYdX (DYDX) 1.430.46-2.045.88-0.08015,767,658871,875,666
93 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.541.530.151.56-0.12170.16106,695,401870,461,222
94 ORDI (ORDI) 41.190.730.0926.37-0.66515.05118,300,070864,900,287
95 Akash Network (AKT) 3.52-0.05-0.822.919.56479.6416,548,715851,106,056
96 NEO (NEO) 11.850.60.0911.734.6429.9431,415,535835,715,892
97 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.000002291.817.1926.4166.1118693.647,866,661829,087,804
98 Ethena (ENA) 0.476981.02-4.5522.95-21.45074,084,890817,273,293
99 Helium (HNT) 4.760.756.0549.6242.37220.1310,367,227797,449,156
100 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.344730.46-0.78.593.44-22.2853,831,504790,174,786