Capitalisation Du Boursière $2,548,384,085,874
Prédominance BTC 54.95% ETH 18.11% BNB 3.91%

Prédictions des Cours des Crypto-monnaies

# nom cours $ 1h % 24h % 7j % 30j % 1a % Volume 24h $ cap du boursière $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 66320-0.020.28-4.7-0.98152.6912,807,925,5191,307,489,709,412
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3583.45-0.150.83-2.6915.06108.5910,525,988,634430,786,548,836
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99939-0.020.01-0.03-0.11-0.0124,603,833,357112,490,343,503
4 BNB (BNB) 605.12-0.10.25-9.533.98152.73524,769,18593,128,861,612
5 Solana (SOL) 147.970.093.11-7.39-14.648611,470,680,14668,278,928,836
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3582.91-0.150.84-2.6315.13108.5650,317,36034,226,375,209
7 USDC (USDC) 1-0.050.010.03-0.010.012,822,145,33132,504,978,720
8 XRP (XRP) 0.489290.220.04-2.29-6.693.4580,536,70427,181,321,336
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.13502-0.22-0.22-7.47-13.63117.75427,763,85119,545,730,383
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.921.251.3411.521.75465.23351,522,73319,148,445,825
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.41271-0.080.42-6.44-14.9557.3185,378,77714,612,750,229
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002043-0.59-0.44-12.3-18.17200.55188,858,98212,051,153,805
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 29.510-1.64-10.56-21.52156.11231,832,59611,613,778,959
14 TRON (TRX) 0.117050.091.780.08-665.44276,894,80710,211,988,300
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 663550.020.21-4.66-0.96152.86193,088,14810,148,688,995
16 Polkadot (DOT) 6.32-0.022.39-2.14-12.3243.01144,655,8118,711,114,120
17 ChainLink (LINK) 14.84-0.181.28-7.97-8.21181.69264,553,8498,700,609,096
18 Uniswap (UNI) 11.060.29-2.5913.6446.65143.75290,095,2798,355,967,420
19 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 422.13-0.27-1.48-10.19-13.03294.98129,203,5778,319,846,563
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.55-0.450.26-14.42-30.73356.18188,646,5626,040,954,452
21 Litecoin (LTC) 78.15-0.24-1.87-1.91-7.282.66202,110,5835,832,984,067
22 Polygon (MATIC) 0.609650.070.35-5.84-14.872.27232,924,9725,662,599,131
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.930.080.490.70.5166.961,039,6545,478,617,042
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3724.87-0.020.95-2.815.17013,839,3865,475,101,987
25 Dai (DAI) 0.99921-0.040.01-0.07-0.1-0.09350,403,3695,235,514,402
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001192-1.143.01-6.0217.491122.94565,947,1445,008,612,939
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 9.34-0.122.98-14.6-29.03135.3975,682,9434,345,241,616
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.157150.134.52-5.3328.69670.4837,351,9913,750,914,120
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 24.98-0.13-1.38-6.68-13.9664.7787,165,7093,687,736,852
30 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3573.670.030.88-2.9116.7018,648,9743,559,464,807
31 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.41-1.22-2.38-17.32-41.79635.9196,113,2183,548,937,769
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.001-0.020.020.01-0.11032,337,5013,527,175,958
33 Aptos (APT) 7.72-0.24-0.83-8.88-1122.91128,576,8153,481,776,880
34 Monero (XMR) 175.130.330.72-0.9629.6529.8950,665,9723,230,676,403
35 Render (RNDR) 8.12-1.163.69-10.2-19.61323.19117,011,3033,172,819,694
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.085153-0.110.62-6.21-26.3990.4534,828,0863,044,168,086
37 Filecoin (FIL) 5.18-0.06-0.11-14.92-12.7640.6199,229,2252,918,965,789
38 Mantle (MNT) 0.87836-0.31-0.75-5.83-12.290156,156,1772,867,401,982
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.098412-0.020.49-1.27-9.626.7333,560,8862,864,561,502
40 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 7.11-0.280.38-9.65-18.18-18.39128,205,3802,779,988,606
41 OKB (OKB) 460.250.36-2.1-8.4311.373,137,9882,761,964,358
42 Stacks (STX) 1.850.12-3.04-17.7-13.4422749,250,7892,715,194,759
43 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.9060.030.05-6.18-11.97-7.2138,128,7382,624,771,663
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.0973480.2-1.42-10.66-22.9684.077,397,4462,607,678,862
45 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99912-0.020.080.07-0.1603,041,193,4862,540,088,150
46 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.51-0.825.09-8.56-10.930356,566,1752,502,101,715
47 Injective (INJ) 24.220.01-2.25-11.25-3.52302.0795,007,6052,350,045,594
48 Sui (SUI) 0.94085-1.011.19-11.97-13.0529.11108,608,2172,288,765,766
49 Optimism (OP) 2.06-0.170.18-7.12-20.9883.1160,375,9462,236,880,209
50 Maker (MKR) 2392.020.214.16-2.54-15.98251.8774,044,9292,218,355,531
51 The Graph (GRT) 0.22702-0.31-3.14-13.83-28.9131.0555,992,2132,165,151,461
52 VeChain (VET) 0.028932-0.021.7-8.22-20.0795.133,664,8582,103,630,178
53 BitTensor (TAO) 301.010.1-0.65-17.31-21.74491.6621,870,5042,083,410,075
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3980.5-0.081-2.4615.48115.7623,312,0542,007,030,390
55 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.150.448.3914.2818.9321.91121,570,5421,915,854,592
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001948-1.54-1.17-28.19-6.65790.55193,111,1751,888,357,174
57 Notcoin (NOT) 0.018402-0.69-7.36-2.81700881,865,4461,887,975,909
58 Arweave (AR) 27.96-0.840.36-25.12-41.44449.4349,910,3011,827,958,425
59 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.037205-0.3911.03-6.0982.85879.04232,967,8591,790,822,598
60 Fantom (FTM) 0.63099-0.352.51-7.91-23.43134.995,023,8391,766,368,842
61 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3715.260.141.46-2.1715.6604,440,1951,689,052,097
62 Bonk (BONK) 0.00002457-0.761.68-13.07-0.897808.73161,715,1201,631,073,987
63 Theta Network (THETA) 1.63-0.05-3.44-16.44-27.4149.8414,007,6701,628,005,377
64 Ondo (ONDO) 1.130.46-4.35-12.1911.720181,152,6301,623,551,433
65 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.14-0.18-1.04-3.164.78140.6951,996,8321,598,577,825
66 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.157781.0214.18-10.9262.220110,443,2371,563,164,189
67 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.590.02-0.25-13.15-32.88446.33102,421,2451,535,970,364
68 Celestia (TIA) 7.98-0.325.32-10.91-16.39057,359,0821,522,690,784
69 Core (CORE) 1.631.275.45-3-13.2182.3755,565,8851,455,043,089
70 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.620.15-0.69-2.4-2.55100.663,738,4241,385,849,640
71 EOS (EOS) 0.64283-0.06-2.11-9.06-21.942.1478,663,4241,324,417,481
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.35464-0.182.41-15.79-23.16050,298,5941,284,698,994
73 Aave (AAVE) 86.061.991.52-7.2-3.2770.0784,612,1741,281,139,695
74 Algorand (ALGO) 0.15149-0.380.39-10.38-18.0228.527,374,6811,239,245,256
75 Jupiter (JUP) 0.909130.026.36-9.01-30.02075,167,7561,227,308,723
76 Sei (SEI) 0.39789-0.74-1.93-19.29-29.31050,349,2241,217,795,047
77 Ethena (ENA) 0.74049-0.511.58-8.322.090130,728,8391,195,122,394
78 Quant (QNT) 81.45-0.38-1.29-7.14-16.82-28.5311,669,4781,180,769,047
79 StarkNet (STRK) 0.89766-1.19-2.71-21.5-23.25053,091,4841,167,770,000
80 Flare (FLR) 0.027196-0.411.520.42-4.0688.563,165,7731,160,022,265
81 Gala (GALA) 0.03226-0.42-0.32-15.64-29.1243.5759,111,8931,156,545,970
82 Cheelee (CHEEL) 20.380.321.62-1.666.3653.55,299,6141,155,574,233
83 Gate (GT) 8.50.280.52-1.326.48112.162,387,9411,104,243,885
84 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3623.090.060.96-2.5915.3503,599,4661,076,073,205
85 Flow (FLOW) 0.70151-0.05-0.67-12.2-22.1850.9319,480,7891,060,899,301
86 KuCoin (KCS) 10.32-0.17-0.76-0.94.941.6954,969987,961,827
87 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 48.49-0.06-1.13-14.31-26.6991.810,154,655955,277,124
88 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.55-0.13-2.26-11.55-12.8534.6527,870,333954,364,761
89 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.86-0.141.12-6.87-4.9113.110,664,882948,524,431
90 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.0185560.640.990.45-12.6872.53,244942,782,916
91 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.0185560.640.990.45-12.6872.53,244942,782,916
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000009509-0.62-5.77-13.07-21.3889.2130,423,063920,236,632
93 ORDI (ORDI) 43.57-0.66-2.93-24.335.18572.82116,928,950915,151,474
94 dYdX (DYDX) 1.510.37-0.34-19.44-27.14026,348,290898,155,646
95 MultiversX (EGLD) 32.730.16-0.27-7.44-19.967.8912,609,776885,242,410
96 NEO (NEO) 12.38-0.06-1.36-8.17-21.3859.4819,411,294873,014,525
97 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.096656-0.88-3.65-23.22-21.1643.991,149,224859,781,660
98 Gnosis (GNO) 329.31-0.11.041.667.64210.122,151,936853,656,923
99 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.51-0.443.584.1511.63949.3973,173,635848,542,023
100 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.37117-0.75-2.82-11.31-17.3-3.2753,112,293847,065,494