Piyasa Değeri $2,379,511,661,387
Hakimiyet BTC 54.34% ETH 18.25% BNB 4.00%

Kripto Para Fiyat Tahminleri

# isim fiyat $ 1s % 24s % 7g % 30g % 1y % 24 Saatlik Hacim $ piyasa değeri $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 611841.24-2.74-6.45-11.1999.5741,300,623,1061,208,343,193,520
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3378.081.12-1.06-1.43-9.6379.1619,387,057,412405,942,054,276
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0030.340.350.330.330.2563,250,497,487112,890,668,186
4 BNB (BNB) 577.411.280.42-2.8-4142.591,414,015,83988,878,624,166
5 Solana (SOL) 134.181.525.72-0.62-19.06695.233,827,823,92462,049,580,988
6 USDC (USDC) 1.0010.150.090.20.140.158,879,159,88332,711,246,626
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3376.061.14-1.07-1.37-9.6479.3569,848,53932,515,426,200
8 XRP (XRP) 0.477810.770.33-2.63-11.44-2.31,140,329,62526,633,165,281
9 Toncoin (TON) 7.6-0.212.521.818.61436.87546,665,94518,716,193,827
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.122231.770.670.5-28.1582.01996,802,34117,686,659,323
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.388331.692.252.97-15.531.68407,967,87813,772,688,766
12 TRON (TRX) 0.120140.540.985.265.7864.8439,257,92510,514,189,757
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000017451.74-0.14-2.9-29.56121.03357,225,18610,259,955,238
14 Avalanche (AVAX) 25.271.921.02-4.13-33.1188.8443,912,2259,934,266,839
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 611841.02-2.68-6.39-11.3399.81541,926,8379,371,803,729
16 ChainLink (LINK) 13.981.85.622.36-20.98125.58565,818,7258,497,968,589
17 Polkadot (DOT) 5.811.091.961.85-21.8514.45252,815,5168,025,452,547
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 378.421.57-0.09-3.49-22.9880.48385,675,3927,469,761,382
19 Uniswap (UNI) 9.330.57-3.04-5.97-16.5491.95302,666,8437,032,095,666
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.541.583.2114.84-32.46285.83599,753,5246,053,713,772
21 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3502.20.98-1.3-1.72-9.89053,611,3495,390,953,330
22 LEO Token (LEO) 5.760.1-0.30.76-3.847.083,172,8475,346,085,890
23 Litecoin (LTC) 70.581.17-2.89-3.74-16.61-21.32597,719,0625,275,480,888
24 Polygon (MATIC) 0.567291.220.974.2-21.82-14.51352,357,0085,261,684,870
25 Dai (DAI) 1.0010.220.270.150.120.1510,237,5865,190,395,905
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001172.177.511.16-20.88638.04890,729,0684,912,985,239
27 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.670.1817.9935.82-26.54614.88371,460,9554,213,496,396
28 Internet Computer (ICP) 8.161.562.93-0.23-33.9689.62101,332,0113,799,168,228
29 Kaspa (KAS) 0.155050.351.417.112.4502.160,057,0393,728,277,568
30 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0010.2-0.040-0.010103,544,3253,573,319,801
31 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.361.561.813.48-25.9823.4158,359,3203,451,925,354
32 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3393.190.56-1.24-1.36-7.550140,567,8623,384,387,299
33 Aptos (APT) 6.990.973.252.67-23.02-9.28228,602,3243,164,363,367
34 Monero (XMR) 162.550.91-0.85-5.3715.253.2669,010,2283,009,418,853
35 Render (RNDR) 7.722.359.768.28-23.24270.58240,939,0183,007,588,055
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.078561.142.492.35-27.1552.4666,053,5452,815,099,487
37 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.960.753.96.86-17.57-27.95265,186,5792,722,800,915
38 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.823721.464.695.39-30.43-24.95327,423,5552,659,715,677
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.0903710.691.11-1.3-18.15-0.9391,912,8172,631,784,905
40 Filecoin (FIL) 4.430.933.180.95-25.1410.91225,672,4702,508,176,674
41 OKB (OKB) 41.610.9-0.43-4.23-14.35-7.397,261,2372,496,259,703
42 Mantle (MNT) 0.756280.9-3.55-6.64-24.980234,411,3092,470,932,490
43 Cronos (CRO) 0.089961.15-1.65-2.64-25.1853.1514,941,5442,411,714,643
44 Stacks (STX) 1.621.721.240.5-18.93112.9256,532,5382,396,942,083
45 Injective (INJ) 23.142.7513.416.77-8.55223.24210,056,6512,248,191,864
46 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0070.840.641.010.8106,525,452,4642,239,881,489
47 Sui (SUI) 0.901080.764.0310.9-14.3819205,144,7342,179,601,429
48 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.420.3917.1229.680.2930.2316,479,6162,159,669,996
49 The Graph (GRT) 0.223031.788.1111.63-31.3495.6699,077,8972,132,512,146
50 VeChain (VET) 0.0256780.832.441.55-26.7640.5750,033,8432,081,940,791
51 Maker (MKR) 2194.911.12-2.90.24-20.96212.29109,316,4062,039,281,148
52 Optimism (OP) 1.791.273.880.46-29.4434.07241,494,0552,007,835,287
53 BitTensor (TAO) 280.761.244.484.26-34.19441.9761,506,6571,956,860,921
54 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.923.3819.79-9.93-39.750979,202,2821,901,252,303
55 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3735.60.72-1.28-2-9.7684.4713,911,8251,883,995,764
56 Arweave (AR) 28.561.885.315.05-28.48420.85132,437,2241,868,739,056
57 Ondo (ONDO) 1.230.9212.4913.12-4.790285,784,3281,781,588,682
58 Fantom (FTM) 0.618630.767.5223.41-24.6692.11422,476,6001,733,793,812
59 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00017351.079.582.94-23.41533.79374,730,8831,683,022,087
60 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3502.541.3-1.35-1.25-9.0605,262,5481,594,560,878
61 Theta Network (THETA) 1.551.372.699.75-34.13102.9625,858,8771,543,241,593
62 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.0981.04-2.28-1.9-2.74123.274,243,2131,536,970,468
63 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0310172.695.44-8.4642.66620.99172,313,2891,499,316,716
64 Bonk (BONK) 0.000022441.8613.556.19-355838.26357,789,3291,487,944,697
65 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0144531.41.76-7.85181.150545,500,3701,484,245,545
66 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14512-0.075.046.23118.45066,058,4901,438,450,580
67 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.170.571.893.44-37.06321.22281,955,8281,398,168,812
68 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.250.25-1.6-2.44-6.7384.637,193,9011,339,264,097
69 Aave (AAVE) 89.540.6511.7913.26-13.7441.8196,496,0711,335,893,174
70 Celestia (TIA) 6.881.7711.864.76-24.340109,409,8361,327,553,184
71 Core (CORE) 1.390.265.154.53-37.4756.7773,856,9341,243,892,808
72 EOS (EOS) 0.573031.041.761.88-32.08-21.44148,276,3551,182,644,121
73 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.326811.915.728.23-26.520109,644,3011,182,566,359
74 Sei (SEI) 0.373342.547.076.05-31.07077,786,7061,138,916,509
75 Algorand (ALGO) 0.136821.32.231.79-29.231.5152,907,8081,122,045,423
76 Quant (QNT) 75.21.291.58-1.2-19.17-29.3818,668,4521,095,480,830
77 Jupiter (JUP) 0.774141.625.880.05-32.950136,230,1041,045,492,223
78 Gala (GALA) 0.028410.754.824.38-35.525.64113,715,8871,024,160,416
79 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3408.71.05-0.64-1.46-9.3022,606,0081,022,004,804
80 Flare (FLR) 0.0233450.150.34-4.33-16.4943.5710,531,3721,000,988,972
81 Gate (GT) 7.591.31-0.99-7.12-4.5878.896,718,473986,258,703
82 Ethena (ENA) 0.5660.980.7-5.37-38.320164,376,823968,195,025
83 StarkNet (STRK) 0.730671.174.26-1.22-41.57098,092,645952,477,322
84 Flow (FLOW) 0.629071.260.644.47-32.8913.7934,711,629951,654,272
85 Pendle (PENDLE) 6.051.418.1321.95-10.05837.77189,137,059936,703,992
86 KuCoin (KCS) 9.550.23-2.65-1.39-5.841.3309,539912,558,357
87 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.0178931.62-2.121.43-9.2562.94,524911,195,822
88 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.0178931.62-2.121.43-9.2562.94,524911,195,822
89 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.051.513.585.07-23.480.5453,994,252889,168,353
90 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.682391.8814.934.02-28.26180.83176,224,398882,919,380
91 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 44.881.73-0.773.6-28.8617.8623,687,711880,551,482
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000086340.92-0.490.43-28.0381.4739,833,486839,799,570
93 dYdX (DYDX) 1.411.361.049.13-31.91032,019,485837,044,195
94 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 10.410.580.77-4.28-25.7876.113,031,131831,347,284
95 MultiversX (EGLD) 29.51.534.083.37-24.79-18.7530,846,333800,462,304
96 NEO (NEO) 11.251.222.84.17-27.1822.2230,488,102792,524,759
97 Tezos (XTZ) 0.789251.652.0710.57-20.19-6.9947,997,391778,470,620
98 Gnosis (GNO) 296.761.03-5.31-2.08-20.4154.825,926,396768,646,067
99 ORDI (ORDI) 36.382.23-6.94-1.94-4.8358.12316,710,823760,402,909
100 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.330430.771.955.46-26.93-26.2397,589,463752,989,226