Capitalización De Mercado $2,575,681,328,093
Dominio BTC 55.18% ETH 17.54% BNB 3.83%

Predicciones de Precios de Criptomonedas

# nombre precio $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % 24h Volumen $ cap de mercado $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 674020.45-0.4212.146.05126.0618,356,444,6301,330,427,159,696
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3510.530.49-0.399.780.6885.868,564,948,277422,971,500,282
3 Tether (USDT) 10-0.45-0.010.140.0930,440,916,822114,089,910,769
4 BNB (BNB) 600.310.190.3111.743.12146.26546,074,63892,361,022,833
5 Solana (SOL) 176.630.362.6421.3435.15599.112,653,514,11782,087,116,816
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3509.380.29-0.139.560.785.8426,617,92634,352,078,871
7 USDC (USDC) 0.999390.1-0.25-0.090.0104,883,627,39034,069,307,757
8 XRP (XRP) 0.590120.45-1.111.1622.6-24.051,379,152,00733,020,141,434
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.131440.46-2.2916.436.6179.12821,557,48019,143,951,378
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.140.1-2.67-2.550.22393.26197,837,99417,981,780,002
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.432310.48-0.910.4113.937.84247,464,30715,376,057,995
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 31.360.3310.0821.114.9125.53583,650,48312,379,729,945
13 TRON (TRX) 0.134460.09-0.11-2.2613.8265.34240,467,29611,717,294,259
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000017960.38-1.43.942.09128.8365,127,18310,593,056,721
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 674330.490.2312.155.81126.04175,532,88110,426,004,563
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.671.283.51104.1480.19366,607,6248,918,743,472
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.310.27-1.130.512.1815.68131,633,2898,780,097,031
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 393.770.26-1.026.152.6660.57165,124,4057,775,505,257
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.140.01-3.1516.2715.52312.52230,728,5366,799,808,597
20 Uniswap (UNI) 8.020.560.42-2.28-1929.62124,775,6096,064,555,425
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.50.41-0.225.690.51-20.98198,528,4845,503,674,882
22 Dai (DAI) 0.999450.01-0.49-0.10.020.01101,255,6905,472,441,176
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.720.840.23-1.730.1538.39,855,6165,291,576,525
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3665.910.52-0.1110.130.97030,546,0235,189,244,304
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000012281.18-0.9639.988.8710.07784,635,0255,171,725,179
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.540670.70.253.36-5.98-29.26182,484,6245,029,121,750
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.331.380.5319.6325.14153.7799,793,8694,834,417,521
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.179780.05-0.916.224.39439.3935,672,4284,362,046,457
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.740.35-1.965.491.4326.73114,802,7253,516,452,047
30 Aptos (APT) 7.410.54-0.2612.556.75-1.01112,554,8283,467,004,068
31 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.999420.14-0.390.020.01020,337,1133,403,989,880
32 Stellar (XLM) 0.104380.31-1.21-0.113.64-33.9961,053,0273,063,528,309
33 Monero (XMR) 163.720.290.014.342.221.7488,364,9883,013,613,047
34 Stacks (STX) 1.951.361.2716.5321.02213.8871,849,9132,880,479,866
35 Mantle (MNT) 0.878790.08-2.1522.118.1848.4111,347,2702,871,316,036
36 Render (RNDR) 7.04-0.041.7114.58-6.47271.22109,768,4382,764,892,594
37 Filecoin (FIL) 4.70.84-1.2310.57.425.14121,217,9582,694,378,740
38 Injective (INJ) 27.16-1.03-0.1931.127.27197.84111,494,4902,647,868,605
39 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.789380.910.8610.44-1.81-36.6181,583,9892,636,269,850
40 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0734390.68-1.964.06-7.3531.5732,641,8202,630,414,934
41 Maker (MKR) 2805.76-0.06-0.68-1.0215.93146.0688,212,5892,614,954,666
42 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.560.89-2.7151.0241.340480,826,2062,562,302,555
43 OKB (OKB) 42.530.19-0.856.522.06-1.273,098,5772,556,084,164
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.0946350.46-0.952.221.3955.825,437,6382,536,395,030
45 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.450.18-1.544.93-5.49-31.5291,749,4182,520,751,650
46 VeChain (VET) 0.030175-0.35-3.73-2.614.0556.1832,517,9172,450,612,149
47 BitTensor (TAO) 338.60.28-1.6527.5617.73373.3941,665,7452,408,829,330
48 Arweave (AR) 33.850.90.9738.4626.54472.7587,436,7452,215,404,533
49 Optimism (OP) 1.951.271.3612.525.2828.36173,303,9212,185,304,690
50 Bonk (BONK) 0.000031061.19-0.7632.7951.128846.55350,448,8922,159,829,335
51 Sui (SUI) 0.849650.67-0.856.92-5.325108,479,6842,136,093,564
52 The Graph (GRT) 0.217470.850.5113.31-0.9184.3157,271,8062,081,938,270
53 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0040.48-0.380.280.0902,387,863,4091,998,012,209
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3934.490.27-0.1610.291.6793.223,763,1211,971,909,858
55 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3561.620.46-0.169.912032,036,0691,970,457,710
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00020151.05-2.8538.1117.94740.31394,715,6761,961,549,639
57 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3642.32-0.08-0.69.660.69015,294,0991,756,109,901
58 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.910.16-0.3111.54-14.12-6.0185,709,2261,708,939,655
59 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0161120.1-1.867.239.050231,452,6281,652,709,172
60 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.830.242.3829.1514.57384.01212,860,0261,627,538,761
61 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.15-0.060.710.71.4215123,903,6091,612,149,012
62 Theta Network (THETA) 1.610.64-1.3912.866.6297.8419,975,4141,611,036,667
63 Ondo (ONDO) 1.0820.16-2.629.66-10.230102,038,9181,564,589,845
64 Fantom (FTM) 0.521340.740.128.25-8.53102.83108,685,6331,466,440,949
65 Core (CORE) 1.633.1414.442.3117.1185.01130,536,6601,464,753,311
66 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.140.030.595.727.4283.313,733,4311,461,049,304
67 Aave (AAVE) 97.940.54-1.92-4.9516.3232.985,368,3441,457,561,805
68 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.029535-0.32-2.0919.232.53656.9677,434,8991,432,990,430
69 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.143820.13-1.5523.772.97078,113,3271,427,456,826
70 Jupiter (JUP) 1.040.172.1127.9738.070130,611,0561,405,907,000
71 Celestia (TIA) 6.650.621.655.893.44084,312,2911,322,163,543
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.360990.13-1.8717.9212.68062,412,1191,312,616,093
73 Algorand (ALGO) 0.156730.54-1.875.4513.3136.827,517,8251,289,759,028
74 Sei (SEI) 0.387570.39-2.3919.935.12068,350,4131,231,523,721
75 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3507.410.240.3510.190.910320,5021,221,912,716
76 MANTRA (OM) 1.33-0.71-1.6125.9291.285424.5732,077,8271,108,472,211
77 Quant (QNT) 74.731.03-1.471.95-1.68-26.6214,274,5121,087,286,767
78 Gate (GT) 7.880.380.638.310.4587.756,423,1631,028,642,293
79 Flow (FLOW) 0.643710.93-0.0812.611.41223,120,519979,992,931
80 MultiversX (EGLD) 35.9-0.04-2.030.9724.767.0618,661,378977,884,480
81 KuCoin (KCS) 9.940.40.957.830.6966.18387,832951,543,028
82 Gala (GALA) 0.0256820.66-1.1919.13-8.77-3.9361,424,118948,041,513
83 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 212.440.443.221.5135.91648.3118,281,965941,391,389
84 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.30.2-0.9714.154.42-1.7134,983,333934,799,779
85 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 46.90.45-2.5313.947.5523.415,944,362925,344,103
86 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.93449-1.74-2.5660.32284.17073,647,348916,989,647
87 EOS (EOS) 0.607740.31-0.259.016.4-22.275,082,117913,551,479
88 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3577.360.340.1310.11.8501,972,565896,893,934
89 Flare (FLR) 0.0202380.26-0.091.27-18.5138.265,619,100896,766,609
90 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.190.260.8511.316.7687.799,290,880894,701,730
91 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.641.910.140.90.27171.21105,893,593876,004,709
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000090150.73-0.2310.343.8989.6919,790,214873,698,795
93 dYdX (DYDX) 1.430.3-25.510.42015,686,673871,566,296
94 ORDI (ORDI) 41.030.81-0.6824.68-1.7512.6984,276,944864,657,648
95 Akash Network (AKT) 3.520.24-0.92.7919.44479.0316,496,705848,484,177
96 NEO (NEO) 11.850.7-0.4611.124.8729.9931,328,868836,571,958
97 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.000002293.146.8126.63165.0118726.847,927,525829,515,065
98 Ethena (ENA) 0.477371.05-4.7223.06-21.55075,276,226818,582,649
99 Helium (HNT) 4.771.16.5450.1640.67221.2610,479,866801,262,339
100 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.344320.07-18.463.32-22.3752,930,575787,587,058