Рыночная капитализация $2,566,693,644,556
Доминирование BTC 55.18% ETH 17.55% BNB 3.84%

Прогноз курс криптовалюту с

# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % Объем торгов за 24 часа $ Рыночная капитализация $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 671610.040.7311.814.46125.0618,299,935,0121,325,562,124,206
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3505.54-0.020.159.6-0.1985.328,170,550,031421,594,947,833
3 Tether (USDT) 1-0.1-0.01-0.070.070.0529,695,269,221114,059,592,017
4 BNB (BNB) 599.310.551.0411.572.18145.01573,454,30992,283,410,786
5 Solana (SOL) 174.140.552.8719.631.19586.42,333,780,62380,915,621,428
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3504.770.020.189.46-0.1985.3225,385,43534,306,771,359
7 USDC (USDC) 0.99966-0.12-0.04-0.06-0.10.014,603,452,67234,073,699,814
8 XRP (XRP) 0.585690.71-1.3310.2519.59-24.561,201,473,52332,674,886,737
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.13199-0.22-0.1617.716.8678.631,040,592,41319,176,658,350
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.180.37-2.17-2.050395.87189,606,53618,055,258,012
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.431250.19-0.520.2212.4937.19247,859,72415,338,213,476
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 30.763.568.5818.411.1120.1463,964,72812,176,914,042
13 TRON (TRX) 0.134560.050.22-2.5713.4265.49240,486,76611,720,758,198
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000017910.14-1.483.85-0.2128.3431,694,72910,557,263,024
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 672040.150.812.14.97125.47160,955,55610,382,294,002
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.631.924.0710.71.0879.19335,979,5878,895,007,996
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.310.47-0.36110.714.75128,058,4778,774,957,348
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 394.260.82-0.357.42260.61159,537,1587,783,203,548
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.170.74-2.8416.4914.72311.07215,921,3246,817,781,992
20 Uniswap (UNI) 80.780.48-2.28-20.9928.77127,888,1056,039,041,470
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.4-0.15-0.045.260.03-20.55204,262,9485,491,063,788
22 Dai (DAI) 0.99939-0.090-0.060.09-0.1299,709,8295,472,813,428
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.680.03-0.73-2.391.941.738,886,9845,266,797,487
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3658.680.110.210.160.19029,865,2735,179,656,258
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000012190.7-0.0538.685.83708.94769,147,6835,137,017,155
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.537550.320.552.97-7.52-29.9184,094,7784,991,040,156
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.160.02-0.4716.5322.22147.6698,611,3584,748,017,920
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.180560.310.117.1224.11436.2635,467,5834,377,892,958
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.670.15-0.565.77-0.5125.75108,356,5633,504,891,110
30 Aptos (APT) 7.390.490.0812.936.36-2.11108,442,2383,458,056,069
31 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.001-0.050.03-0.02-0.04024,386,5323,403,483,846
32 Stellar (XLM) 0.10410.44-1.29-1.3611.81-33.9860,817,4613,050,532,380
33 Monero (XMR) 164.090.191.064.82-0.091.1685,451,7743,020,483,149
34 Mantle (MNT) 0.878260.26-2.7422.267.6149.63117,511,9402,868,304,665
35 Stacks (STX) 1.930.670.3715.115.65208.5368,433,6652,843,669,905
36 Render (RNDR) 6.992.132.6814.98-7.81266.45108,815,7102,742,669,772
37 Filecoin (FIL) 4.691.10.3910.625.893.94129,231,2182,683,862,702
38 Injective (INJ) 27.551.931.1733.5527.24199.79112,182,8472,678,139,071
39 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0732270.31-1.674.04-9.173030,864,8322,625,057,727
40 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.785460.450.5710.9-2.92-37.1170,080,4722,622,919,537
41 Maker (MKR) 2805.88-0.61-0.12-0.4915.22141.7287,796,7802,611,230,493
42 OKB (OKB) 42.580.33-0.897.711.99-1.123,015,5232,554,477,808
43 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.54-0.77-0.8949.0735.420498,672,7462,540,778,975
44 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.450.2-0.975.06-6.28-31.6491,464,5022,521,081,232
45 Cronos (CRO) 0.0939230.34-1.10.73-0.2355.255,838,9862,517,741,927
46 VeChain (VET) 0.0302830.48-3.42.2312.5957.0729,592,2462,456,401,616
47 BitTensor (TAO) 341.810.5-0.4229.3117.84370.9341,354,3222,431,611,564
48 Arweave (AR) 33.65-0.67-1.4637.3727.77464.6580,629,0692,202,545,179
49 Optimism (OP) 1.920.58-1.2911.292.9126.28166,420,5072,157,517,973
50 Sui (SUI) 0.843790.48-1.425.33-5.7423.63110,359,6682,121,143,158
51 Bonk (BONK) 0.00003055-0.48-0.0930.0848.318625.59351,709,0282,120,660,308
52 The Graph (GRT) 0.216971.04-0.2714.14-2.5781.5960,886,7372,074,473,100
53 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99892-0.43-0.12-0.43-0.3402,261,696,3761,988,227,172
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3925.72-0.010.2210.080.5292.452,688,2871,967,751,894
55 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3553.390.020.169.891.08032,749,7051,962,010,104
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001991-1.183.9736.0215.29728.71455,885,5181,930,752,576
57 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3646.890.160.110.040.27016,942,2721,757,761,260
58 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.910.38-1.1213.05-14.37-6.6287,772,0831,705,087,905
59 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0161540.12-1.337.756.340242,547,7041,654,552,025
60 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.831.13.2830.1313.04379.56215,549,3221,628,157,099
61 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.15-0.110.6610.61.17150.3424,371,0851,609,840,064
62 Theta Network (THETA) 1.6-0.07-1.2812.894.1595.6321,053,9111,604,546,282
63 Ondo (ONDO) 1.0790.44-1.559.12-12.460105,872,3371,562,012,335
64 Fantom (FTM) 0.523831.010.528.9-10.46102.4697,347,9171,473,820,517
65 Core (CORE) 1.632.6314.8946.6515.7385.35119,449,4551,468,602,320
66 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.140.110.456.087.6383.393,741,1461,458,676,941
67 Aave (AAVE) 97.390.22-2.99-4.8513.5530.8283,807,8581,448,784,338
68 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.146152.842.6126.163.96087,878,3531,445,713,368
69 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0295780.54-1.5120.640.25651.5964,251,9321,434,331,380
70 Jupiter (JUP) 1.030.12.1626.733.570130,558,8891,393,898,025
71 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.361391.09-0.9718.6411.55064,075,1581,314,638,796
72 Celestia (TIA) 6.520.66-0.944.98-0.81081,831,9151,297,398,871
73 Algorand (ALGO) 0.156640.28-2.076.311.1136.1726,964,1141,289,924,770
74 Sei (SEI) 0.388480.56-220.264.84054,573,3471,235,925,428
75 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3504.020.350.3110.210.190328,7221,215,150,364
76 MANTRA (OM) 1.340.27-0.8926.588.125419.9832,546,9571,109,647,094
77 Quant (QNT) 74.280.34-1.372.23-3.56-27.2113,969,8081,080,622,390
78 Gate (GT) 7.86-0.180.378.550.1886.756,431,0181,025,770,886
79 Flow (FLOW) 0.641490.53012.22-0.132.0321,413,120975,264,851
80 MultiversX (EGLD) 35.790.25-0.81-0.0122.466.2718,224,988973,931,897
81 KuCoin (KCS) 9.930.251.177.77-0.4566.0367,295948,748,377
82 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.96866-0.222.1869.26287.9073,036,800948,474,283
83 Gala (GALA) 0.0257080.7-0.4619.51-10.83-4.5669,226,594948,053,571
84 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.340.78-0.3314.563.93-2.0133,414,470939,720,031
85 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 209.590.842.9720.1832.07636.1320,162,288929,396,676
86 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 46.840.33-1.4814.865.9223.216,140,758924,989,365
87 EOS (EOS) 0.607450.27-0.5110.054.88-22.373,574,323912,482,077
88 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3568.92-0.040.189.790.9702,393,655894,623,044
89 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.16-0.120.610.666.3487.097,077,360893,352,084
90 Flare (FLR) 0.02012-0.06-1.841.4-19.2140.135,618,087891,877,369
91 dYdX (DYDX) 1.440.74-1.146.18-0.8016,158,614871,796,213
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000089770.120.089.882.988.6219,946,851869,279,230
93 ORDI (ORDI) 40.89-0.39-0.1525.42-2.12498120,482,607859,099,113
94 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.160.57-1.48-0.03-0.2163.24105,063,883858,553,895
95 Akash Network (AKT) 3.52-0.48-1.133.0417.67488.6810,747,962850,228,182
96 NEO (NEO) 11.850.310.4811.082.8528.8631,260,315835,342,017
97 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.000002262.555.9426.19159.21370234,906,800824,937,431
98 Ethena (ENA) 0.476070.07-4.9123.43-22.86080,390,559815,274,808
99 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.345570.91-0.169.332.39-22.7452,823,399790,518,365
100 Helium (HNT) 4.722.016.0648.940.2214.529,553,026790,369,923