Рыночная капитализация $2,493,902,458,444
Доминирование BTC 55.14% ETH 18.50% BNB 3.93%

Прогноз курс криптовалюту с

# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % Объем торгов за 24 часа $ Рыночная капитализация $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 654610.30-2.9-1.79147.633,162,636,0631,291,852,261,395
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3552.050.583.391.5314.9105.7519,066,892,129434,247,888,617
3 Tether (USDT) 10.120.030.03-0.080.0858,283,252,543112,554,669,686
4 BNB (BNB) 598.140.520.61-0.783.73145.241,355,665,82692,067,554,243
5 Solana (SOL) 140.371.054.15-6.17-18.73803.143,466,861,82964,723,418,623
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3555.390.623.491.6215.1106.19103,979,45833,874,319,058
7 USDC (USDC) 10.0500.010.050.097,005,899,94232,856,516,574
8 XRP (XRP) 0.496910.421.443.32-3.050.851,433,361,08527,590,506,294
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.126370.813.62-8.55-16.54103.331,008,583,96518,270,197,181
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.17-0.32-4.292.4813.19417.09559,231,51017,506,273,220
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.392310.493.98-7-16.3849.71440,289,55313,911,905,681
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000018860.94.95-13.29-20.82161.87449,737,87711,101,039,133
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 27.040.092.2-14.09-25.09137.92350,850,60410,650,047,858
14 TRON (TRX) 0.116060.221.49-0.81-4.4265.09347,229,35310,131,916,831
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 654720.230.12-2.92-2.04148.07329,291,27610,025,378,953
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.240.223.95-5.73-15.29175.28538,686,3128,388,134,588
17 Polkadot (DOT) 5.870.362.32-8.34-15.6628.46296,852,2298,096,025,191
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 396.610.451.17-11.06-18.64270.22284,590,8727,825,870,505
19 Uniswap (UNI) 10.341.443.8514.1732.66130.87331,064,9257,796,153,022
20 Litecoin (LTC) 74.710.522.27-3.21-10.3-3.45495,085,1605,573,974,050
21 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3682.020.323.21.514.73035,794,2645,478,592,820
22 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 4.981.343.15-18.01-37.38300.92451,067,6135,429,642,290
23 Polygon (MATIC) 0.571270.254.97-7.99-16.77-5.15417,954,5115,315,625,974
24 LEO Token (LEO) 5.730.21-0.08-3.26-2.8860.783,380,5035,301,676,444
25 Dai (DAI) 0.999050.07-0.01-0.22-0.07-0.05643,263,9315,258,871,798
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000011510.679.51-8.3423.851122.54948,400,3064,829,636,759
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 8.290.411.56-18.19-34.53108.96142,553,0713,877,874,545
28 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3558.650.533.612.3416.670131,430,0913,548,565,162
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 24.081.336.22-5.98-14.0657.96224,882,1423,546,336,330
30 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0010.09-0.050-0.14036,149,7423,533,549,148
31 Kaspa (KAS) 0.1471.381.65-10.2820.28651.8767,801,1993,518,234,790
32 Aptos (APT) 7.040.742.7-12.6-13.924.5272,136,4943,183,891,637
33 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.240.291.05-19.06-44.53579.72264,092,1023,149,109,820
34 Monero (XMR) 168.9-0.82-1.93-4.7525.7422.6765,677,5103,120,983,726
35 Render (RNDR) 7.790.337.18-5.51-22.23295.67245,913,0673,032,076,134
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0808151.34.62-8.03-27.4978.3183,522,2572,897,119,776
37 Stellar (XLM) 0.0938931.022.44-3.4-11.5317.688,470,8222,732,562,749
38 Mantle (MNT) 0.827580.911.89-5.58-12.080274,412,1342,693,536,553
39 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.830.394.92-9.41-17.13-20.6192,320,4422,670,965,551
40 OKB (OKB) 42.650.01-1.93-5.78-13.193.169,782,1822,562,554,687
41 Cronos (CRO) 0.0940550.482.57-7.69-23.5175.0715,442,8572,523,918,967
42 Filecoin (FIL) 4.460.981.37-17.47-19.9621.03223,007,6832,514,647,670
43 Stacks (STX) 1.681.133.91-22.43-14.24194.880,230,4412,469,117,686
44 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.829280.65.78-11.19-14.5-17.24324,691,2322,401,798,857
45 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0030.390.120.430.1706,883,952,8712,386,384,670
46 Maker (MKR) 2392.212.29.425.37-13.89251.29110,254,7142,218,306,430
47 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.38123.8330.2138.2839.32301,278,7282,128,286,819
48 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.130.360.37-15.75-17.50669,082,9532,127,507,941
49 Optimism (OP) 1.92-0.417.3-7.18-22.2973.8290,195,3212,089,029,304
50 The Graph (GRT) 0.214381.267.39-11.79-30.17114.84100,646,0892,060,953,207
51 BitTensor (TAO) 291.86-1.187.41-8.26-20.67472.5868,582,4872,035,335,763
52 Sui (SUI) 0.834660.912.55-15.61-18.9915.47205,227,4952,024,668,626
53 Injective (INJ) 20.68-0.343.07-24.87-15.35249.51195,152,1122,014,845,929
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 39380.423.371.6815.18112.367,859,7051,986,181,053
55 VeChain (VET) 0.0262521.184.35-11.42-23.7376.3973,199,0511,913,023,776
56 Arweave (AR) 27.651.6610.9-17.21-43.29458.9498,287,0591,825,510,733
57 Ondo (ONDO) 1.20.258.35-3.4630.380375,788,8451,731,084,127
58 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00017290.612.61-24.75-11.11692.39321,669,4041,681,889,509
59 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3674.520.53.251.0515.0906,785,4911,669,871,482
60 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.171.035.060.967.59148.82111,718,6231,639,304,808
61 Notcoin (NOT) 0.015707-1.19-0.82-2.91187.090884,404,7681,624,581,568
62 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.032855-1.83-4.27-6.9767.35780.33203,707,0921,602,311,139
63 Fantom (FTM) 0.55260.510.29-13.52-35.96109.57343,587,7261,552,889,465
64 Theta Network (THETA) 1.480.614.92-18.32-31.92125.7531,424,2391,486,198,879
65 Bonk (BONK) 0.000022111.434.07-18.28-12.837263.58287,194,7961,467,137,066
66 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.144221.044.7-5.02244.020105,818,2971,430,738,901
67 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.170.692.34-14.88-37.96400.18261,941,9111,398,739,217
68 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.46-0.02-0.44-3.17-3.7497.414,742,1961,380,290,145
69 Aave (AAVE) 85.320.97.34-3.26-1.2967.24130,635,0571,272,464,348
70 Celestia (TIA) 6.52-0.61-1.31-22.09-24.830101,838,9721,251,942,257
71 Core (CORE) 1.33-0.6-1.6-17.27-24.4350.0792,827,8161,192,157,124
72 EOS (EOS) 0.568890.580.3-17.09-27.92-9.21182,338,2361,173,079,391
73 Quant (QNT) 78.841.123.97-6.1-17.04-21.124,081,9461,150,600,160
74 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.315810.184.32-17.23-15087,263,4711,150,047,491
75 Ethena (ENA) 0.670591.6810.97-6.22-6.460298,567,8321,140,802,940
76 Algorand (ALGO) 0.1369701.52-14.51-22.4818.2364,039,9401,121,921,456
77 Flare (FLR) 0.0259280.746.29-4.08-4.0380.0214,490,2011,112,679,517
78 Sei (SEI) 0.35644-0.21.18-21.28-31.61096,713,5671,094,791,270
79 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3571.340.353.181.5614.5102,552,2311,066,601,987
80 Gate (GT) 8.121.88-1.17-1.033.341037,785,2051,057,755,389
81 Jupiter (JUP) 0.768492.86-0.84-17.07-34.660158,236,9101,036,197,519
82 Gala (GALA) 0.027872-0.032.25-19.5-35.119.18116,937,2771,005,418,865
83 StarkNet (STRK) 0.74924-0.170.8-26.84-29.150102,118,607973,964,362
84 KuCoin (KCS) 9.88-0.11.65-3.011.8945.27131,951944,535,786
85 Flow (FLOW) 0.61809-0.032.38-17.62-29.5133.4341,600,502938,089,959
86 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.0177760.18-0.02-2.7-16.4964.43,242903,367,413
87 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.0177760.18-0.02-2.7-16.4964.43,242903,367,413
88 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 10.930.220.44-9.05-15.2194.088,739,462875,800,720
89 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 44.380.952.34-12.55-31.9479.419,352,317874,298,815
90 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.611.4211.7813.9312.08946.4169,897,976872,103,446
91 Axie Infinity (AXS) 5.930.122.51-14.89-16.5621.8956,774,069870,062,422
92 dYdX (DYDX) 1.430.279.67-14.43-25.98043,044,636851,364,435
93 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008750.81.86-15.72-26.183.1241,576,950845,693,454
94 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.58-0.3417.9236.3384.16244.4323,834,092843,185,433
95 Gnosis (GNO) 325.460.76.92-3.019.31203.16,202,993842,117,243
96 zkSync (ZK) 0.22593-1.9912.34000950,399,128835,010,297
97 ORDI (ORDI) 38.870.152.95-24.24-3.04556.48237,887,431817,488,016
98 MultiversX (EGLD) 29.910.264.7-10.87-21.42-0.8135,422,071811,097,070
99 NEO (NEO) 11.351.375.26-11.94-23.6546.7334,388,676802,041,749
100 Ronin (RON) 2.40.563.31-14.39-11.35186.4329,588,806794,199,056