Marktkapitalisierung $2,550,311,506,883
Dominanz BTC 54.88% ETH 18.13% BNB 3.92%

Kryptowährung Kurs Prognosen

# Name Kurs $ 1s % 24s % 7t % 30t % 1j % 24s Volumen $ marktkapitalisierung $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 6628400.32-4.9-0.97152.4814,709,561,4021,307,260,204,873
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3586.13-0.20.86-2.8115.67108.579,921,690,899430,888,635,307
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99906-0.02-0.03-0.06-0.14-0.0227,130,429,766112,487,587,647
4 BNB (BNB) 606.030.040.2-9.874.54152.86520,526,43093,288,930,515
5 Solana (SOL) 148.02-0.32.55-8.05-14.41865.81,451,667,13368,537,336,058
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3581.65-0.360.79-2.8915.67108.548,529,32634,291,833,123
7 USDC (USDC) 0.99923-0.06-0.06-0.05-0.11-0.12,742,160,20632,523,805,070
8 XRP (XRP) 0.486480.17-0.91-2.52-7.033.01565,644,43927,077,533,915
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.1352-0.21-0.17-7.59-13.3117.66423,777,35119,567,687,893
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.84-0.480.4210.6320.44459.96347,282,72119,163,499,901
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.4128-0.270.33-6.87-14.3257.31182,686,27214,620,669,460
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002051-0.25-0.53-12.11-17.85201.45208,853,37712,113,873,667
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 29.46-0.27-1.77-11.44-20.94155.09226,351,10011,594,631,311
14 TRON (TRX) 0.117610.072.080.73-5.3766.25272,803,05010,276,724,174
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 66354-0.160.29-4.76-0.96152.73194,444,50110,163,083,879
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.85-0.331.14-8.14-8.28181.31261,071,6758,719,271,210
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.3-0.071.8-3.1-12.3242.62142,371,0868,708,964,908
18 Uniswap (UNI) 11.02-1.49-3.0412.6946.4142.76284,391,4488,379,885,634
19 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 421.95-0.31-1.93-10.45-12.7293.68129,623,3628,320,518,062
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.57-0.460.41-14.63-30.2358.68185,575,6416,086,306,937
21 Litecoin (LTC) 78.41-0.17-1.8-1.81-6.762.92205,473,6505,868,003,238
22 Polygon (MATIC) 0.60994-0.130.19-6.17-14.632.13230,253,9075,678,992,969
23 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3728.88-0.360.87-2.7515.82013,130,6835,489,209,711
24 LEO Token (LEO) 5.90.19-0.040.630.1565.841,018,0795,481,227,186
25 Dai (DAI) 0.9991400.02-0.03-0.11-0.14341,400,5095,236,355,382
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000012030.043.04-5.6618.981124.81585,346,6925,084,941,737
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 9.350.092.8-14.71-28.11135.2277,564,2954,368,509,656
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.15699-0.13.73-6.6628.79666.3637,143,1003,774,527,260
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 25.05-0.03-1.44-6.76-12.6864.9286,737,1183,695,523,044
30 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.43-0.66-0.88-16.89-39.28646.1888,419,8023,620,346,102
31 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3577-0.270.76-2.9417.38018,826,7393,567,893,549
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.99934-0.05-0.09-0.03-0.28032,564,6513,523,272,949
33 Aptos (APT) 7.74-0.3-0.72-9.22-10.1423.58126,708,8423,490,179,786
34 Monero (XMR) 174.49-0.130.6-1.0728.9329.4151,324,1163,226,842,771
35 Render (RNDR) 8.19-1.044.53-10.2-18.41326.45109,760,1883,202,747,400
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0848770.520.49-6.58-26.0290.6634,307,2383,044,853,698
37 Filecoin (FIL) 5.170.02-0.01-15.66-12.0940.56101,979,5712,926,204,218
38 Mantle (MNT) 0.88009-0.91-1.41-5.95-12.380157,186,0722,887,752,950
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.098425-0.160.25-1.61-9.3226.6535,061,1922,865,821,586
40 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 7.13-0.360.31-9.62-17.62-18.1777,881,4032,787,357,928
41 OKB (OKB) 45.84-0.03-0.37-2.47-8.7411.173,204,9092,753,841,520
42 Stacks (STX) 1.85-0.39-4.3-18.78-12.78226.6751,413,0872,714,503,469
43 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.90555-0.73-0.62-6.91-11.65-7.35143,970,1342,624,164,109
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.097232-0.13-1.59-11.02-22.51847,025,2642,608,013,099
45 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99839-0.140.03-0.09-0.1902,919,424,4152,545,629,483
46 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.52-0.974.97-8.59-10.020346,811,0692,519,528,803
47 Injective (INJ) 24.06-0.88-3.66-13.68-3.09297.96100,215,6662,352,313,836
48 Sui (SUI) 0.95053-0.762.21-12.2-11.6729.94104,802,7452,322,793,547
49 Optimism (OP) 2.06-0.44-0.39-7.71-20.7882.7159,538,2512,245,507,911
50 Maker (MKR) 2387.03-0.243.92-3.05-15.6252.2172,704,7822,219,318,756
51 The Graph (GRT) 0.22744-0.52-3.01-14.06-28.13130.3455,334,3252,172,054,708
52 VeChain (VET) 0.0288990.031.61-8.78-19.4995.0436,349,5512,107,303,590
53 BitTensor (TAO) 299.85-0.12-2.21-17.33-20.96439.2821,314,6522,083,195,560
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3985.3-0.210.97-2.516.18115.9722,493,0002,012,201,533
55 Notcoin (NOT) 0.018261-6.13-8.91-3.39167.960835,111,7051,937,212,374
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001978-0.56-0.28-27.66-4.91806.9204,349,0851,920,802,936
57 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.13-0.26.6513.0618.0321.04118,231,6931,905,929,319
58 Arweave (AR) 27.87-0.01-0.63-25.83-42.21447.7648,652,6621,821,579,727
59 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.037392-0.3211.59-5.1184.72880.38215,173,8671,817,258,182
60 Fantom (FTM) 0.6334-1.142.89-7.96-19.9134.9593,696,6671,783,068,958
61 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3710.12-0.491.11-2.516.1103,865,0501,692,329,970
62 Ondo (ONDO) 1.13-0.43-5.59-12.8613.430178,849,6041,634,402,237
63 Theta Network (THETA) 1.63-0.35-3.19-17.07-26.91149.515,493,6681,631,313,689
64 Bonk (BONK) 0.00002460.781.3-13.36-0.687800.46161,952,9561,631,238,903
65 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.150.08-0.8-2.825.66141.7152,764,0861,604,488,363
66 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.59-0.16-0.38-13.53-32.69447.4194,222,9431,542,488,591
67 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.15450.1611.85-13.47258.30108,158,0291,531,550,498
68 Celestia (TIA) 7.98-0.775.61-11.24-15.5055,360,1711,526,798,067
69 Core (CORE) 1.59-0.093.05-5.63-14.977.7354,018,5451,421,493,794
70 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.620.09-0.58-2.35-2.43100.93,915,2491,384,164,424
71 EOS (EOS) 0.64153-0.13-2.52-9.5-21.781.8179,329,0421,321,971,079
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.35302-0.21.17-16.58-23.27052,260,0571,285,350,774
73 Aave (AAVE) 84.2-0.91-1.7-9.51-4.6366.1977,964,3211,251,628,546
74 Algorand (ALGO) 0.152-0.010.39-11.15-17.3628.5928,916,4761,244,099,127
75 Jupiter (JUP) 0.905-0.525.4-9.81-29.96072,895,3351,227,400,554
76 Sei (SEI) 0.39955-1.67-1.61-19.73-28.83047,942,5821,225,083,090
77 Ethena (ENA) 0.74138-0.61.13-9.413.620132,966,4521,197,795,362
78 Quant (QNT) 81.75-1.11-0.66-6.59-16.12-26.9710,840,0151,197,542,199
79 StarkNet (STRK) 0.90204-0.63-2.19-21.8-21.88052,390,0361,180,911,758
80 Gala (GALA) 0.032285-0.6-0.54-16.26-28.2444.3458,184,6531,162,086,387
81 Flare (FLR) 0.02717-0.761.05-0.4-3.987.113,038,8731,161,922,664
82 Cheelee (CHEEL) 20.350.051.24-1.036.3953.355,247,5031,155,741,265
83 Gate (GT) 8.5-0.821.31-1.516.54112.32,386,2971,112,255,758
84 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3630.74-0.140.91-2.6216.3603,606,2121,076,394,323
85 Flow (FLOW) 0.7006-0.61-0.74-12.8-22.1750.6118,987,0371,062,113,094
86 KuCoin (KCS) 10.32-0.27-0.3-0.385.1240.7953,877986,898,533
87 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.55-0.42-2.26-11.92-12.5735.0526,636,259956,269,129
88 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 48.5-0.29-1.96-14.61-26.891.6610,240,133955,998,320
89 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.87-0.031.26-6.92-4.69113.3710,632,084950,018,968
90 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.0184980.551.02-0.09-12.4472.493,745942,897,208
91 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.0184980.551.02-0.09-12.4472.493,745942,897,208
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000009566-0.15-5.36-12.62-20.7491.2230,514,318926,188,748
93 ORDI (ORDI) 43.25-2.78-4.56-26.464.92566.81114,332,118917,702,976
94 dYdX (DYDX) 1.5-0.63-0.87-20.42-26.89025,273,671891,578,750
95 MultiversX (EGLD) 32.57-0.59-1.03-8.31-19.587.9712,408,328881,639,756
96 NEO (NEO) 12.39-1-1.62-8.19-20.8358.9119,245,070877,814,164
97 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.096464-0.98-4.99-23.75-20.5743.6793,410,208857,454,384
98 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.55-0.364.334.5914.61965.1971,874,814856,175,768
99 Gnosis (GNO) 330.06-0.071.351.58.15211.542,108,789855,483,806
100 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.37336-0.1-2.4-11.13-16.7-2.6851,743,148854,499,208