Marktkapitalisierung $2,578,289,716,154
Dominanz BTC 55.21% ETH 17.50% BNB 3.84%

Kryptowährung Kurs Prognosen

# Name Kurs $ 1s % 24s % 7t % 30t % 1j % 24s Volumen $ marktkapitalisierung $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 676430.751.1812.446.32126.4118,409,425,4971,332,580,951,930
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3519.570.510.5610.41.06868,087,728,681422,483,706,275
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.080.0900.080.1427,150,680,573114,497,249,519
4 BNB (BNB) 602.30.691.2312.43.41146.6632,054,22592,594,134,505
5 Solana (SOL) 177.281.074.4921.6535.16600.042,208,424,91182,193,898,472
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3516.770.460.5110.11.068628,231,26234,347,446,756
7 USDC (USDC) 1.0020.170.220.240.260.264,730,344,39234,124,395,289
8 XRP (XRP) 0.592430.690.5212.3722.3-23.621,412,434,91333,049,864,877
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.131910.18-0.9716.97.6578.13842,666,46419,141,936,990
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.180.12-2.08-20.76393.37197,671,67818,036,529,613
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.433360.630.070.7414.2437.96249,715,84215,395,444,183
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 31.391.1811.0321.3214.65124.92584,157,62512,380,305,970
13 TRON (TRX) 0.134890.290.47-2.1713.9565.74244,265,18411,735,082,306
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000018010.43-0.783.892.37128.99367,714,16310,591,232,661
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 675370.551.0512.466.05126.44172,106,81110,414,856,811
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.681.584.2510.762.8580.31360,512,0808,928,897,202
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.330.730.120.8312.2615.54134,114,8308,807,548,961
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 395.370.580.157.163.2361.22166,297,4247,797,768,620
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.170.58-2.0316.3116.67313.13232,517,0986,804,761,347
20 Uniswap (UNI) 8.051.031.33-1.93-19.4829.66126,867,8706,060,428,702
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.70.360.425.981.01-20.31203,258,6765,508,069,236
22 Dai (DAI) 10.040.10.070.210.1100,091,2485,477,458,917
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.720.780.67-1.590.4138.679,226,2095,295,324,748
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3662.860.150.3710.160.89030,268,2615,184,723,144
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001230.87-0.0840.759.13704.46749,874,3125,167,100,436
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.54070.710.793.65-6.24-29.42186,874,6735,016,775,842
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.31.30.7819.5624.38151.33100,439,6764,801,690,017
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.180670.24-0.136.9225.41428.6835,851,4474,374,984,238
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.820.87-0.936.291.7226.7896,587,6733,519,370,552
30 Aptos (APT) 7.430.960.613.197.13-1.14112,719,5463,470,119,082
31 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0010.030.070.340.13020,490,3863,403,468,430
32 Stellar (XLM) 0.104660.5-0.470.0113.36-33.2661,836,3373,064,221,926
33 Monero (XMR) 163.630.210.044.591.120.9286,523,2173,022,389,003
34 Stacks (STX) 1.961.52.7217.5620.07214.372,189,0062,886,845,480
35 Mantle (MNT) 0.882310.46-1.2523.058.9850.29115,128,1542,882,351,582
36 Render (RNDR) 7.080.993.215.96-5.29271.97112,182,8692,778,613,466
37 Filecoin (FIL) 4.711.39-0.2511.17.574.85119,773,1062,691,325,061
38 Injective (INJ) 27.530.382.2632.5529.69199.16113,057,7572,669,481,921
39 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0736650.77-0.844.76-7.531.5133,229,7302,633,339,037
40 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.789090.661.4610.98-1.44-36.95182,586,4842,631,830,363
41 Maker (MKR) 2820.960.47-0.170.0416.86145.6288,908,6882,622,226,499
42 OKB (OKB) 42.650.53-0.317.152.77-0.923,091,1932,559,256,366
43 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.56-0.02-2.6850.2440.10486,756,5282,551,393,320
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.0946350.61-0.561.521.5156.45,429,2522,536,830,100
45 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.480.64-0.615.08-5.1-31.3394,353,0512,529,837,640
46 VeChain (VET) 0.030218-0.5-2.930.9314.2856.1231,820,6962,446,611,832
47 BitTensor (TAO) 340.970.46-0.4328.9819.05379.6240,896,5272,417,523,937
48 Arweave (AR) 34.182.31.7538.8627.5474.1587,181,8312,233,115,405
49 Optimism (OP) 1.941.40.8212.414.6127.27172,703,1432,176,484,606
50 Bonk (BONK) 0.000031071.17-0.0432.5553.338764.6353,407,8952,154,753,030
51 Sui (SUI) 0.853221.150.077.4-4.4425.02112,611,4032,140,936,457
52 The Graph (GRT) 0.218181.171.6214.54-0.2283.9660,015,9162,078,456,534
53 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0070.680.720.60.6602,169,852,6122,000,685,708
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3936.830.290.5510.381.5593.133,733,3521,968,945,617
55 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3560.080.270.3810.121.75032,107,1841,966,585,663
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.000201-0.39-3.0137.8618.39733.5415,760,8311,944,194,554
57 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3657.830.560.6610.41.16015,442,6871,762,898,408
58 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.910.260.3413.28-13.71-6.1586,688,3021,706,934,657
59 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0161960.49-0.978.358.890228,750,8441,658,532,772
60 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.840.33.5230.0915.07385.1207,278,3211,625,670,259
61 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.150.140.9910.871.55151.0224,008,9161,611,890,331
62 Theta Network (THETA) 1.610.86-1.0913.646.4497.9219,093,2631,610,603,601
63 Ondo (ONDO) 1.0860.41-1.8210.14-10.290104,050,4701,566,341,508
64 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.130.070.445.887.5283.193,721,5771,463,476,113
65 Aave (AAVE) 98.150.77-1.42-4.6415.3132.1284,991,8131,458,481,101
66 Fantom (FTM) 0.520970.930.458.07-9.22101.6790,457,3521,458,423,262
67 Core (CORE) 1.62-1.2514.3444.1515.4283.04129,692,0821,450,423,824
68 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0298050.1-0.5220.472.24661.8465,109,4581,442,637,846
69 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14440.35-0.4525.364.31080,517,9761,429,151,371
70 Jupiter (JUP) 1.0440.842.8428.3438.580133,040,2531,407,304,026
71 Celestia (TIA) 6.660.662.417.833.53086,342,3081,321,920,146
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.36210.2-1.0218.5813.35063,803,2311,310,964,314
73 Algorand (ALGO) 0.1570.4-1.495.6512.7936.2627,629,7861,289,995,244
74 Sei (SEI) 0.388580.56-1.8920.676.81070,151,3451,232,312,506
75 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3502.18-0.190.3210.020.140326,0151,214,383,078
76 MANTRA (OM) 1.34-0.18-0.4726.793.655455.6532,134,3981,113,913,912
77 Quant (QNT) 74.70.57-1.192.13-1.53-26.7814,436,6631,084,732,107
78 Gate (GT) 7.890.321.048.780.987.736,507,3101,028,743,726
79 MultiversX (EGLD) 36.080.67-0.41.3425.27.5419,497,657981,812,030
80 Flow (FLOW) 0.644340.60.6412.741.22.4423,745,108979,276,648
81 KuCoin (KCS) 9.960.661.357.860.5965.8672,130950,026,868
82 Gala (GALA) 0.0257950.920.0319.67-8.7-3.7263,186,626947,958,567
83 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 212.250.694.0621.1635.59645.7717,528,832939,646,816
84 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.340.54-0.0814.525.15-1.6133,587,214937,151,064
85 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.95208-0.941.6167.23301.55073,824,560932,094,866
86 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 47.191.1-0.9615.918.4223.5316,192,237929,915,704
87 EOS (EOS) 0.609250.620.39.886.36-22.0875,675,786913,155,665
88 Flare (FLR) 0.0202520.5-0.221.6-18.7538.895,700,436896,342,336
89 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3568.760.110.2510.11.6101,970,944894,738,898
90 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.180.080.8611.116.9287.879,349,375893,856,095
91 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000090110.53-0.1110.563.7689.6320,260,940871,757,286
92 dYdX (DYDX) 1.440.65-1.356.140.16015,842,969870,803,836
93 ORDI (ORDI) 41.411.290.7727.06-0.12513.3384,915,261867,986,827
94 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.421.050.021.11-0.5166.6106,399,376867,401,960
95 Akash Network (AKT) 3.530.45-0.772.9918.36481.3416,047,290851,364,073
96 NEO (NEO) 11.880.830.4912.014.929.5731,504,914836,836,387
97 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.000002270.276.5825.67164.8215685.947,281,579819,952,723
98 Ethena (ENA) 0.477570.72-4.2824.07-21.36077,381,145816,531,463
99 Helium (HNT) 4.760.766.2549.6942.44219.6610,286,268796,701,759
100 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.345320.71-0.18.643.6-22.6751,084,952787,284,514