Marktkapitalisatie $2,569,269,924,667
Dominantie BTC 55.18% ETH 17.53% BNB 3.84%

Muntenlijst

Populaire Cryptocurrency Koersen Live
# naam koers $ 1u % 24u % 7d % 30d % 1j % ATH % Marktkapitalisatie $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 672570.230.6611.85.71125.12-8.881,327,128,934,491
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3507.770.070.1910.030.7285.38-28.22421,506,868,975
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.060.03-0.060.020.08-24.38114,060,104,414
4 BNB (BNB) 600.780.22112.123.15145.98-16.6692,297,589,260
5 Solana (SOL) 176.191.33.7220.934.32595.73-32.5381,812,717,130
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3505.460.060.119.740.7485.4-27.534,223,130,499
7 USDC (USDC) 10.060.010.050.060.06-14.6834,093,705,122
8 XRP (XRP) 0.588310.43-0.4711.5921.45-24.15-82.6832,896,626,858
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.1317-0.23-2.1716.717.4877.85-82.0119,078,616,114
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.16-0.27-2.49-2.270.48391.98-13.2118,008,456,142
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.43140-0.810.2913.7237.33-86.0615,300,522,962
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 31.441.9810.6721.5114.83125.29-78.5712,405,145,199
13 TRON (TRX) 0.134730.090.31-2.2913.8165.53-41.9311,734,442,285
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000017970.48-2.333.682.16128.52-79.1910,529,042,530
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 672430.060.6511.975.59125.45-8.610,391,436,918
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.57-0.162.979.92.0678.91-72.578,838,753,755
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.310-0.470.4311.8215.08-88.568,749,234,964
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 394.580.08-0.416.953.0360.9-89.617,769,822,560
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.15-0.44-2.4415.8816.24311.61-69.956,787,811,403
20 Uniswap (UNI) 8.020.260.24-2.36-19.8329.1-82.236,024,728,119
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.540.190.045.760.81-20.48-82.115,493,579,811
22 Dai (DAI) 0.999790.060.040.020.150.05-17.975,471,148,874
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.68-0.16-0.63-2.36-0.3737.59-30.175,259,476,150
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3653.06-0.15-0.019.870.620-13.045,171,012,756
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000012220.18-0.5839.838.41699.18-29.055,133,008,658
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.538310.30.153.19-6.66-29.73-81.594,997,125,673
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.20.41-0.1418.4323.2148.96-98.554,764,046,234
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.18009-0.26-0.256.5725426.97-8.794,368,885,361
29 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.410.242.910-33.43516.19-59.213,548,750,429
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.710.17-0.525.831.2926.24-85.873,506,839,766
31 Aptos (APT) 7.39-0.08-0.0912.566.53-1.69-63.023,447,765,959
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0020.10.120.360.150-3.033,406,836,794
33 Stellar (XLM) 0.104390.32-0.96-0.2513.06-33.44-88.13,058,991,939
34 Monero (XMR) 163.38-0.420.364.430.970.77-69.823,014,913,731
35 Mantle (MNT) 0.880610.33-2.2722.818.7750-42.92,877,375,345
36 Stacks (STX) 1.940.530.7816.1418.61210.49-49.982,843,335,058
37 Render (RNDR) 7.081.333.1215.92-5.33271.84-48.22,777,398,738
38 Injective (INJ) 27.590.11.3932.8429.97199.8-47.922,680,429,530
39 Filecoin (FIL) 4.67-0.52-0.8810.166.663.97-98.042,672,975,228
40 Maker (MKR) 2817.790.4-0.24-0.0716.73145.35-55.382,624,528,074
41 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.785610.130.6210.49-1.87-37.23-67.232,623,122,629
42 Hedera (HBAR) 0.073221-0.09-1.784.13-8.0630.72-87.162,621,615,777
43 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.560.84-2.5550.6840.510-47.022,561,175,712
44 OKB (OKB) 42.5-0.19-0.716.752.38-1.29-42.492,549,892,861
45 Cronos (CRO) 0.0943650.47-0.831.231.2255.96-90.252,531,080,754
46 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.460.26-0.854.9-5.26-31.45-85.522,524,425,873
47 VeChain (VET) 0.0303910.2-3.181.5114.9457.01-89.192,460,459,082
48 BitTensor (TAO) 339.62-0.76-0.628.4618.58377.71-55.362,412,133,214
49 Arweave (AR) 33.680.08-1.0936.8325.64465.76-62.522,204,575,342
50 Optimism (OP) 1.930.51-0.3111.693.9526.46-60.332,163,028,876
51 Bonk (BONK) 0.00003091.26-0.4931.8152.488715.05-32.552,136,071,678
52 Sui (SUI) 0.845960.25-1.336.49-5.2623.95-61.152,125,073,528
53 The Graph (GRT) 0.21646-0.26-0.2413.64-182.5-92.412,055,784,290
54 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0010.260.08-0.060.010-8.151,990,413,666
55 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3925.6600.1910.061.2692.58-18.521,963,685,871
56 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3552.8-0.040.049.91.540-13.571,960,775,384
57 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00020090.850.3437.8218.35733.24-41.761,947,782,161
58 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3652.840.160.3110.251.020-23.061,757,374,926
59 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.910.1-1.0813.17-13.79-6.24-73.871,706,807,245
60 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0161640.28-2.018.148.680-43.181,649,928,591
61 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.83-0.023.0829.9814.97384.69-76.91,627,766,008
62 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.150.190.9410.791.48150.85-22.121,612,761,648
63 Theta Network (THETA) 1.60.31-1.9135.8496.8-89.821,605,922,630
64 Ondo (ONDO) 1.0840.45-1.159.98-10.420-26.721,566,496,964
65 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.160.160.86.117.7683.6-30.831,463,636,499
66 Fantom (FTM) 0.51838-1.21-0.677.54-9.67100.67-85.071,454,083,738
67 Aave (AAVE) 97.790.69-2.28-4.9914.8931.64-85.291,453,727,004
68 Core (CORE) 1.61-1.313.2543.7315.0882.5-73.71,444,277,593
69 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.029810.63-1.120.492.25661.95-99.381,443,387,424
70 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14451-1.12-2.5225.454.390-25.451,430,910,139
71 Jupiter (JUP) 1.0431.162.8328.2638.490-48.091,408,504,286
72 Celestia (TIA) 6.641.670.717.393.110-68.181,319,158,065
73 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.363040.64-1.7618.8813.650-69.71,315,748,757
74 Algorand (ALGO) 0.156730.04-1.965.4712.636.03-95.611,289,524,013
75 Sei (SEI) 0.38726-0.26-2.6820.266.450-66.051,230,038,128
76 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3506.050.050.3910.140.250-77.231,215,317,586
77 MANTRA (OM) 1.340.17-0.3526.6993.645455.44-4.061,115,110,625
78 Quant (QNT) 74.310.03-1.931.6-2.04-27.16-82.631,080,437,854
79 Gate (GT) 7.870.150.618.530.6787.3-39.221,026,334,681
80 MultiversX (EGLD) 36.010.77-0.921.1424.967.33-93.43979,620,249
81 Flow (FLOW) 0.641-0.11-0.0512.160.681.91-98.49974,525,596
82 KuCoin (KCS) 9.9-0.30.957.230.0164.89-65.68945,495,778
83 Gala (GALA) 0.025675-0.29-2.1119.12-9.12-4.16-96.9945,290,263
84 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.33-0.28-0.8614.354.99-1.76-96.18936,435,445
85 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.95992-0.330.7568.61304.860-3.56935,335,587
86 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 211.891.23.6720.9535.36644.5-19.51934,495,989
87 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 46.83-0.11-1.4115.037.622.59-90.47922,936,872
88 EOS (EOS) 0.60754-0.04-0.549.576.06-22.3-97.33911,534,556
89 Flare (FLR) 0.0202060.42-1.21.37-18.9338.57-86.57895,851,191
90 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.170.120.68116.8187.68-49.94893,523,274
91 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3558.98-0.26-0.169.791.330-11.69892,286,251
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008974-0.05-0.1810.113.3388.85-73.89869,177,158
93 dYdX (DYDX) 1.43-0.09-1.95.8-0.150-68.37868,764,263
94 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.280.5-1.180.57-1.03165.19-68.67862,581,748
95 ORDI (ORDI) 40.960.16-0.2925.67-1.21506.64-57.16859,888,952
96 Akash Network (AKT) 3.510.03-1.382.6617.98479.46-56.5850,931,812
97 NEO (NEO) 11.8-0.34-0.3311.324.2628.78-94.06832,707,774
98 Ethena (ENA) 0.47392-0.48-5.1823.12-21.960-68.79810,416,299
99 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.00000224-0.955.0823.9161.115463.7-4.24808,407,169
100 Helium (HNT) 4.730.366.3248.8741.66217.9-91.39793,382,990
101 Tezos (XTZ) 0.792230.02-1.671.591.38-6.62-91.34784,677,654
102 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.34508-0.18-1.058.563.53-22.72-95.92783,831,463
103 Ronin (RON) 2.320.05-1.2710.162.16232.86-47.91780,288,467
104 StarkNet (STRK) 0.598210.22-0.665.76-17.020-86.51776,725,146
105 USDD (USDD) 1-0.050.5-0.240.610.08-4.84741,556,883
106 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.30.1-0.12-1.153.99153.4-2.93734,838,624
107 eCash (XEC) 0.000036310.27-1.1516.215.3616.5-90.49716,948,546
108 Conflux (CFX) 0.16817-0.28-3.668.1513.03-8.36-90.11712,293,644
109 NEXO (NEXO) 1.270.230.389.510.8399.06-69.02708,758,829
110 zkSync (ZK) 0.19198-1.052.0321.943.970-40.48705,540,680
111 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3779.280.010.239.881.0491.4-12.9696,418,079
112 Pendle (PENDLE) 4.42-0.1-3.9212.98-24.09456.92-41.1688,112,271
113 Gnosis (GNO) 263.540.130.36-1.04-18.05123.06-59.14683,113,663
114 Raydium (RAY) 2.582.752.1941.0971.7982.33-84.68679,312,396
115 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3508.630.070.4510.240.4285.53-13.76676,678,421
116 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.0132210.273.15-3.84-27.6425.31-74.85672,640,875
117 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.0132210.273.15-3.84-27.6425.31-74.85672,640,875
118 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.0750970.070.9610.78-3.97-5.29-91.48667,568,127
119 Decentraland (MANA) 0.356120.69-2.15.945.4-11.41-93.95663,069,705
120 Frax (FRAX) 0.999430.240.220.10.170.08-12.48649,064,472
121 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.570890.781.2312.7-0.6724.21-93.76644,153,750
122 BOOK OF MEME (BOME) 0.0091690.03-2.5118.052.710-66.04632,244,962
123 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.094229-0.070.1514.550.5484.74-84.26632,146,910
124 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.9-0.14-4.4510.26-5.21-39.02-93.35622,745,018
125 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000029650.692.6446.9970.965878.61-67.9622,585,663
126 Wormhole (W) 0.338140.18-1.3720.88-3.460-79.71608,647,003
127 DeXe (DEXE) 10.390.11-3.962.87-7.7355.21-68.02594,046,012
128 IOTA (IOTA) 0.17757-0.820.4310.561.06-3.6-96.61592,590,303
129 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2401.2400.01-0.362.9822.45-3.51591,963,344
130 cat in a dogs world (MEW) 0.0066191.622.38103.3272.940-31.44589,453,312
131 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.156970.42-1.046.59-1.47-7.4-96.39581,597,534
132 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3726.740.020.0810.351.0792.35-12.84581,113,385
133 APEcoin (APE) 0.849190.481.0715.11-8.76-60.39-96.83571,329,105
134 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 1.0010.170.17-0.190.420-2.04570,559,383
135 LayerZero (ZRO) 5.12-1.217.7339.5168.320-4.8568,125,571
136 Livepeer (LPT) 16.860.16-0.0823.85-6.08313.96-83.04563,743,734
137 Astar (ASTR) 0.079380.28-2.157.7514.6878.01-81.24555,381,998
138 Axelar (AXL) 0.747550.753.086.6417.9991.95-71.86541,614,863
139 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3820.86-0.12-0.019.780.8592.58-49.4538,061,907
140 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.0120620.04-1.087.748.27333.38-72.43537,916,720
141 1inch (1INCH) 0.42694-0.09-0.382.024.9524.08-95.08535,838,458
142 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) 0.96475-0.05-0.229.6847.010-58.16521,620,900
143 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.470260.61-0.49.4-2.23155.45-82.31519,107,925
144 Turbo (TURBO) 0.0074464.2110.45112.128.795450.25-25.45510,354,188
145 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.053401-0.746.5537.2222.33166.81-79.08504,391,473
146 Illuvium (ILV) 74.84-0.530.9514.795.878.48-96.1499,330,117
147 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.0020.120.130.310.290.18-38.17496,158,685
148 WEMIX (WEMIX) 1.21-0.06-1.59-4.2920.4283.79-95.12491,891,362
149 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.000090360.2-0.5623.15-0.533.06-100491,554,146
150 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.070.05-0.319.36-7.4833.93-95.31485,616,738
151 Zcash (ZEC) 31.97-0.339.5610.8858.341.69-99483,810,283
152 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.0730370.2-3.275.271.4771.26-89.28483,580,309
153 DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON (DOG) 0.0046333.920.623.18-12.230-52.51461,435,248
154 Kava (KAVA) 0.425260.23-0.326.32-8.7-52.96-95.35460,495,634
155 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 26.240.35-2.186.31684.55-94.27459,538,226
156 Aevo (AEVO) 0.54206-0.14-2.3315.6912.970-85.6458,618,084
157 Aevo Exchange (AEVO) 0.54206-0.14-2.3315.6912.970-85.6458,618,084
158 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3615.38-0.190.19.790.9590.71-12.83453,615,200
159 Galxe (GAL) 3.79-0.516.1249.4567.38186.76-79.24449,710,894
160 XDC Network (XDC) 0.030141-0.02-1.33-2.27-7.95-24.83-84.37449,550,409
161 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2407.430.15-0.10.113.7625.05-15.92445,511,419
162 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.057-0.5-1.643.893.8423.66-61.37440,515,168
163 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.08573-0.06-1.0529.698.6530.24-53.86433,654,555
164 Gravity (G) 0.059684-1.020.3000-35.06431,679,303
165 G Token (G) 0.059684-1.020.3000-35.06431,679,303
166 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000042820.18-0.68-3.34-1.8524.63-94.32423,902,731
167 WOO (WOO) 0.215020.721.4911.23-0.55-0.12-87.99410,007,241
168 USDB (USDB) 1.0020.510.991.080.450-6.41407,007,401
169 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.617340.09-1.2919.71-5.72164.07-57.77394,460,810
170 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.477340.190.6111.94142.16310.88-66.23393,859,311
171 MX (MX) 40.380.54.816.7843.64-31.73391,070,432
172 Rocket Pool (RPL) 18.74-0.61-0.9613.19-20.89-39.2-69.62384,780,463
173 Arkham (ARKM) 1.60.04-0.7514.97-18.63150.68-60.09384,410,389
174 cETH (CETH) 70.5-0.33-0.069.93-0.4585.22-28.01382,729,831
175 Dymension (DYM) 1.990.69-3.5652.821.320-76.67380,959,818
176 SafePal (SFP) 0.81716-0.01-0.795.5110.4183.51-80.49377,489,259
177 Manta Network (MANTA) 1.012-0.05-1.9519.69-0.120-75.12374,789,017
178 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.55190.140.1314.6-1.36.18-95.1370,938,511
179 Aragon (ANT) 9.24-0.03-2.4714.654.66119.35-37.18367,913,880
180 Blur (BLUR) 0.210010.24-3.5522.55-18.08-37.11-95.82367,322,595
181 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 8.47-0.07-0.29-0.28-18.04369.71-69.77362,293,780
182 GMT (GMT) 0.158440.24-0.748.04-5.9-30.79-96.16360,431,664
183 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.0010320.18-0.820.81-15.7491.79-75.61355,589,635
184 Golem (GLM) 0.35378-0.150.7711.93-576.99-73.35353,315,891
185 Compound (COMP) 51.52-0.13-1.246.24.28-28.99-94.35353,212,409
186 Kusama (KSM) 23.140.5713.03-4.14-0.91-96.28352,577,724
187 Jito (JTO) 2.770.081.2831.5612.350-54.16342,711,501
188 PepeCoin (PEPECOIN) 2.890.2-4.5321.58-5.457094.36-61.53340,694,629
189 Dash (DASH) 28.51-0.971.438.3620.06-13.7-98.1338,125,650
190 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.28356-1.78-4.06-0.67-15.08-63.96-98.16336,561,307
191 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.017915-0.08-0.239.743.46-17.25-93.02335,337,672
192 Holo (HOT) 0.0018840.130.848.061.4342.41-93.99334,329,871
193 Blast (BLAST) 0.0182370.29-0.7211.7600-37.63329,676,450
194 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.19935-0.21-2.6616.41.38-35.5-95.88328,600,751
195 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.032611-0.03-0.115.784.1528.84-84.71326,097,630
196 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.385860.391.0720.187.0184.38-84.66325,686,018
197 Celo (CELO) 0.598120.3-1.2111.530.5319.85-93.93324,437,876
198 MAGA (TRUMP) 6.99-0.06-3.02-12.87-9.130-59.96322,281,050
199 PONKE (PONKE) 0.646821.19-4.1351.43119.390-8.78322,130,822
200 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1350.15-0.220.4612.024.62124.86-8.91318,665,869
201 GMX (GMX) 32.83-0.713.1527.5817.85-36.19-64.08314,704,483
202 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.695830.081.6919.1-0.12583.66-85.25313,825,984
203 Beldex (BDX) 0.0467350.36-1.523.7728.3114.78-89.64312,158,877
204 Liquid Staked ETH (LSETH) 3682.130.04-0.029.771.3490.34-13.66310,592,776
205 Siacoin (SC) 0.00532203.1812.7817.1858.67-94.28309,266,861
206 Aethir (ATH) 0.0816120.17-4.359.0826.80-31.2308,139,229
207 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.28652-0.21.3114.47-18.21107.2-61.76307,750,174
208 Terra (LUNA) 0.447330.27-1.1916.472.84-32.22-97.64307,653,346
209 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.201750.510.719.085.58-0.42-89.46301,071,344
210 Radix (XRD) 0.0285740.17-0.611.4-7.87-50.5-95.62300,089,762
211 JUST (JST) 0.029866-0.26-1.10.517.8527.83-84.56295,671,666
212 aelf (ELF) 0.407120.81-0.226.285.2444.99-84.43294,563,346
213 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 2.7-0.09-1.4315.6511.4745.55-95.4290,837,295
214 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 77.63-0.172.2717.060.1944.93-58.35288,473,479
215 Qtum (QTUM) 2.73-0.29-1.9315.767.22-0.75-97.28287,177,996
216 MMX (MMX) 2.010.650.495.41-2.390-42.29286,788,986
217 Ionet (IO) 3.010.1-2.6627.88-19.660-53.31286,167,135
218 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.005652-0.64-1.1119.07-1.39163.74-95.19285,970,059
219 Biconomy (BICO) 0.34376-0.12-3.815.22-12.6348.62-98.4284,308,335
220 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.0201450.13-0.9311.05-0.133.36-92.96283,397,945
221 Metis (METIS) 49.31-0.09-2.2921.89-3.05195.31-84.8279,426,792
222 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 2.410.06-1.1515.61-31.120-71.78277,668,086
223 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.322921.91-5.1354.8930.03654610-62.35275,805,228
224 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 665410.33-0.4910.984.35123.41-9.42273,174,004
225 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0222270.16-1.622.756.84-37.58-98.33270,688,291
226 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.661561.170.34-0.364.7163.07-81.15268,786,219
227 SKALE (SKL) 0.0518960.170.6518.26-5.0676.9-95.72268,386,500
228 Qubic (QUBIC) 0.00000252-0.285.0530.38-16.730-79.86267,839,798
229 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3659.370.010.119.920.7392.38-13.28259,550,985
230 Venom (VENOM) 0.155151.041.9822.29-0.510-80.17259,291,242
231 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.61785-0.37-2.5920.69-5.1163.35-67.91259,251,362
232 Amp (AMP) 0.0046160.480.675.41-1.02115.34-96.19259,055,639
233 Gas (GAS) 3.960.261.185.04-1.6348.32-95.69257,843,959
234 Arbitrum Bridged USDC (Arbitrum) (USDC.E) 1.0010.150.01-0.040.13-0.03-17.76256,266,761
235 Bridged USDC (Arbitrum) (USDC.E) 1.0010.150.01-0.040.13-0.03-17.76256,266,761
236 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.515170.07-1.062.912.1267.33-76.47255,639,179
237 AltLayer (ALT) 0.155630.31-4.6428.62-21.090-77.09253,163,768
238 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 35.742.178.9519.5413.3134.3-66252,396,967
239 Mask Network (MASK) 2.470.65-1.069.6-1.95-38.2-94.08246,763,498
240 SSV Network (SSV) 34.33-0.63-2.984.53-15.0992.17-48.04243,341,935
241 FLUX (FLUX) 0.69369-0.250.4511.338.0368.73-79.15242,891,386
242 Threshold Network (T) 0.0243110.33-1.9114.543.242.85-89.33236,750,284
243 Blox (CDT) 0.3486-7.6212.9412.06-3.72137.24-66.02234,675,754
244 Goldfinch (GFI) 3.021.27-6.9614.2628.92632.93-90.84234,040,644
245 API3 (API3) 2.030.23-3.88.33-12.5684.23-80.41233,830,164
246 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.092116-2.35-4.4126.8345.47-13.66-65.24233,009,775
247 Nosana (NOS) 2.790.48.64-2.368.0821383-64.57232,218,212
248 Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) 1.0520.720.230.830.670-17.13223,696,321
249 Apu Apustaja (APU) 0.0006974-1.98-6.2534.9788.660-39.57223,270,752
250 Apu's Club (APU) 0.0006974-1.98-6.2534.9788.660-39.57223,270,752
251 Chia (XCH) 20.711.520.165.59-13.22-38.62-98.76222,069,287
252 Billy (BILLY) 0.22136-3.1632.8474.56297.860-4.81217,656,644
253 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.4755-0.89-1.130.17-1.6968.58-80.44216,557,955
254 VeThor (VTHO) 0.0027540.15-1.694.6412.01142.16-94.12216,251,493
255 ZetaChain (ZETA) 0.757760.04-1.2617.43-13.020-73.49216,104,023
256 Chromia (CHR) 0.259370-2.888.945.74116.16-82.59215,871,418
257 Decred (DCR) 12.990.05-2.87-3.62-15.42-12.08-94.72210,147,762
258 MEMES•GO•TO•THE•MOON (Runes) (MEMES) 0.0020990022.055.070-2.23209,907,370
259 tBTC (TBTC) 670750.040.4912.235.41123.92-54.11209,311,719
260 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 80.360.46-1.3714.78-22.21625.62-86.57209,099,997
261 Loopring (LRC) 0.167760.44-1.8712.62-3.82-27.51-95.54208,969,801
262 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001380.580.67.4-3.827.59-78.44208,256,967
263 Space ID (ID) 0.480890.02-3.2318.16.1584.97-73.86206,755,214
264 Frax Share (FXS) 2.55-0.3-2.6511.91-24.8-57.22-94.04206,073,221
265 Olympus (OHM) 12.61-0.02-0.062.443.4219.03-99.11204,694,959
266 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 18.650.110.411.8213.853386.76-41.35204,373,163
267 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.203633.713.9774.3684.95215.13-22.24203,677,279
268 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.40.096.4528.1622.878.48-93.86202,786,837
269 Convex Finance (CVX) 2.46-0.27-4.199.79-21.07-34.15-95.91201,428,896
270 Mythos (MYTH) 0.297920.4-1.03-10.65-24.3955.31-85.05201,089,183
271 BounceBit (BB) 0.48971.7-0.363.2918.70-43.49200,688,421
272 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.0249310.524.3474.3914.240-17.03200,527,686
273 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.53137-0.33-2.1317.93-18.2238.18-95.27199,932,411
274 Arcblock (ABT) 2.01-0.37-0.76-1.2-25.332123.14-57198,767,197
275 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.222890.34-0.166.497.46-9.97-98.86197,800,266
276 yearn.finance (YFI) 5927.47-0.23-0.761.890.85-13.59-93.47197,351,060
277 UMA (UMA) 2.40.110.4716.6-8.5547.25-94.27197,156,899
278 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.360272.626.4721.93-3.14374.85-60.88194,905,679
279 Ontology (ONT) 0.213670.380.3513.760.926.21-98.05193,753,153
280 Delysium (AGI) 0.196520.08-3.4516.26-9.63307.04-70.82193,544,641
281 CoinEx (CET) 0.068880.212.996.0511.586.26-54.2193,163,434
282 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.13755-0.680.8621.19-0.430-63.22193,125,755
283 Kadena (KDA) 0.67569-2.179.3112.5814.8511.79-97.55190,675,150
284 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.53401-0.650.137.5717.11178.78-93.81190,286,312
285 Open Campus (EDU) 0.734660.79-2.0717.1520.3216.39-56.32190,244,330
286 Harmony (ONE) 0.0153420.25-1.3412.59-0.1423.77-95.97188,792,724
287 Audius (AUDIO) 0.15222-0.460.1914.733.06-18.11-96.94188,735,035
288 michi ($MICHI) 0.341090.9216.82164.83248.220-42.09188,633,099
289 MichiCoin ($MICHI) 0.341090.9216.82164.83248.220-42.09188,633,099
290 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.132650.9-1.3725.5964.762446.78-41.01188,515,496
291 Horizen (ZEN) 12.22-2.17-5.534.0583.1746.67-92.57186,302,205
292 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.20648-0.790.943.03-8.81518.3-58.71184,022,709
293 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.00000024160.29-0.443.35-9.65938.1-44.93183,660,486
294 Banana Gun (BANANA) 75.0818.9317.3544.1340.110-7.83180,540,731
295 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.13-0.43-11.41-6.1213.445.53-72.21179,323,585
296 Instadapp (INST) 2.15-0.29-1.857.8952.1360.28-91.16178,451,101
297 Neutron (NTRN) 0.532270.133.1632.694.932.67-73177,811,252
298 Gigachad (GIGA) 0.018183-2.290.0262.07961.520-11.8175,216,637
299 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.177621.44-0.547.862.3129.05-89.08174,482,379
300 OKT Chain (OKT) 9.771.22-0.574.22-13.15-33.88-96.1173,978,657
301 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.22620.08-2.320.79-20.790-77.81173,639,511
302 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 21.50.24-1.085.44-4.19-30.04-93.77172,202,738
303 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.0000024710.0320.3670.958.150-61.73171,216,019
304 Decentralized Social (DESO) 16.19-0.10.69-4.53-10.7380.25-91.86170,567,249
305 Alephium (ALPH) 2.01-0.18-3.8497.8632.48897.03-47.95169,360,165
306 COTI (COTI) 0.106750.310.3525.7412.65105.53-83.95168,063,946
307 Ultima (ULTIMA) 5649.21-0.29-0.89111.285.50-72.38167,048,579
308 Escoin (ELG) 0.905760.20.9-0.19-18.44-68.11-75.03166,843,130
309 ICON (ICX) 0.165130.41-0.8512.118.71-28.62-98.75166,837,342
310 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.41228-0.02-2.14.0631.02795.81-13.94166,549,289
311 Telcoin (TEL) 0.0021190.365.375.46-4.8637.4-96.72164,995,900
312 Maple (MPL) 20.63-0.47-1.4665.2373.61259.66-69.72161,620,131
313 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.96297-0.12-0.540.72-0.23-3.73-54.71160,866,684
314 Paycoin (PCI) 0.15780.65-0.636.9852.07217.05-96.27160,027,331
315 TrueFi (TRU) 0.137730.430.977.28-4.09282.65-86.53159,124,468
316 Saga (SAGA) 1.630.05-2.5524.8618.160-78.74158,883,183
317 Lisk (LSK) 1.0780.4-1.3141.3227.72-96.92155,529,728
318 Marlin (POND) 0.019128-0.36-0.136.4611.48137.33-94.09154,697,902
319 Balancer (BAL) 2.66-0.12-2.54.15-15.59-43.24-96.44153,956,048
320 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.001604-0.07-4.0315.1940.271068.94-79.38151,058,759
321 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.072149-0.150.8314.0126.72419.48-80.83150,826,030
322 BitMart (BMX) 0.444740.330.559.9314.65303.97-28.29150,697,374
323 Myro ($MYRO) 0.150490.35-4.1348.36.390-65.99150,490,517
324 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.353070.151.295.698.87241.6-33.64149,804,133
325 WAX (WAXP) 0.042925-0.043.1613.785.27-20.98-98.46148,630,506
326 iExec RLC (RLC) 2.020.31-0.549.39-8.1166.7-86.99146,495,224
327 Universal ETH (UNIETH) 3740.34-0.27-0.159.950.750-20.05146,074,824
328 ANDY ETH (ANDY) 0.0001444-2.92-6.3563.7-30.270-53.79144,413,167
329 ANDY the Wisguy (ANDY) 0.0001444-2.92-6.3563.7-30.270-53.79144,413,167
330 LCX (LCX) 0.18666-0.73-1.9820.73-12.84240.88-67.51144,296,908
331 NEM (XEM) 0.0160080.55-1.2618.2311.09-45.89-99.15143,854,010
332 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0083410.71-0.2815.611.953.18-95.33142,854,992
333 Sushi (SUSHI) 0.73855-0.24-1.574.82-9.950.83-96.85142,383,586
334 NetMind Token (NMT) 3.77-0.820.5-8.08-33.460-76.55142,019,262
335 Omni Network (OMNI) 13.63-1.13-2.6413.13-4.520-74.7141,159,432
336 Kujira (KUJI) 1.130.17-0.959.121.7546.72-79.61138,741,460
337 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.358920.323.7112.37-1.1848.44-91.84138,398,914
338 Magic (MAGIC) 0.535270.62-1.598.58-11.29-30.97-91.58138,284,491
339 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.425230.78-0.78-8.37-25.49-52.97-86.31137,428,084
340 Songbird (SGB) 0.009173-0.29-2.032.181.2213.57-98.71136,805,413
341 Coin98 (C98) 0.17253-0.06-1.717.01-7.8817.85-97.31136,702,460
342 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.165180.2-1.4311.15-2.948.41-90.57135,997,418
343 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.00000015472.144.5336.156.91398.67-64.05135,489,044
344 Lista DAO (LISTA) 0.590460.13-2.4910.48-8.10-30.27135,461,820
345 Lista (LISTA) 0.590460.13-2.4910.48-8.10-30.27135,461,820
346 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.52-0.12-0.114.06-2.657.58-91.16135,320,068
347 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.0900.120.121.97-1.98-39.25135,294,605
348 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.53912-0.7-2.499.927.21-58.1-96.52134,759,509
349 JOE (JOE) 0.39491-3.2310.7926.317.619.85-92.33134,753,345
350 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000002890.2-1.120.46-2.495.96-99.12133,371,135
351 ECOMI (OMI) 0.000485-0.22-2.850.89-8.98-18.76-96.39132,946,025
352 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.1335-1.170.6831.96-4.982013.45-69.49132,834,237
353 Origin Ether (OETH) 3494.63-0.03-0.0210.150.3684.83-14.29131,636,555
354 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.0031660.2-2.5216.61-0.6492.8-99.21130,957,018
355 Nano (XNO) 0.97896-0.51-1.7614.519.6141-97.1130,478,086
356 Prom (PROM) 7.15-0.32-1.357.87-14.0283.3-93.26130,400,523
357 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.550.14-7.43.15-2.72-1.85-71.91130,313,620
358 Stride (STRD) 1.43-1.11-1.0912.8812.7351.04-81.59130,083,157
359 RETARDIO (RETARDIO) 0.12859-1.031.956.1731.240-4.88129,686,463
360 Kendu Inu (KENDU) 0.000130.611.4928.07-35.360-52.11129,551,090
361 StakeWise Staked ETH (OSETH) 3583.95-0.26-0.099.86-0.050-13.06129,077,060
362 Oraichain (ORAI) 7.920.87-0.8413.46-15.64208.58-92.55128,689,224
363 DUSK (DUSK) 0.27061-0.21-2.939.31-13.3294.3-75.18125,655,673
364 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.0785430.56-1.9716.21-5.620-67.75125,507,469
365 WUFFI (WUF) 0.000001490.88-4.4750.3960.660-9.59125,169,113
366 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.21599-0.5-2.27-23.7325.932.47-94.23124,750,455
367 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.025163-1.02-5.025.926.8536.73-87.38124,431,789
368 Renzo Restaked LST (PZETH) 4102.88-0.250.7810.0500-1.08123,364,247
369 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.20388-0.43-0.62-10.42-24.1164.44-79.18122,404,162
370 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.487010.40.926.34-9.8-42.03-94.42122,241,787
371 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 0.53786-0.120.753.21-6.970-58.24121,984,644
372 Powerledger (POWR) 0.232180.182.2718.799.6850.07-87.79121,598,370
373 Venus (XVS) 7.510.25-2.4821.3511.8264.86-94.91121,375,616
374 BORA (BORA) 0.109040.23-1.838.543.39-28.27-93.22120,155,259
375 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.0140960.050.416.3411.3228.35-46.52119,860,766
376 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.30.15-2.5636.836.1527.92-96.84119,480,953
377 Mines of Dalarnia (DAR) 0.20054-0.45-6.0965.0562.9496.61-96.87119,127,793
378 IQ (IQ) 0.006399-0.21-0.7212.394.8132.44-91.17118,813,072
379 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.00452.7110.18-6.84-1.3843.52-96.14118,285,560
380 IOST (IOST) 0.0063070.26-1.217.75-4.94-29.55-95.19118,082,848
381 Bridged RSS3 (Ethereum) (RSS3) 0.174830.2-2.298.68-37.9966.4-74.5117,994,031
382 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.174830.2-2.298.68-37.9966.4-74.5117,994,031
383 Purr (PURR) 0.196630.375.563.3143.980-11.21117,726,842
384 NKYC Token (NKYC) 29.440.32118.226.570-0.5117,516,317
385 Pax Dollar (USDP) 1.0010.11-0.02-0.060.140.08-15.52117,492,077
386 Synapse (SYN) 0.53572-4.42-4.315.663.01-25.79-88.96117,358,073
387 Ozone Chain (OZO) 0.22587-0.25-1.010.83.650-53.42116,681,408
388 Gains Network (GNS) 3.43-0.06-0.1511.8118.31-24.54-72.48116,262,427
389 Orca (ORCA) 2.23-1.67-1.8550.4424.31160.96-89.06115,211,261
390 Zentry (ZENT) 0.020544-0.22-2.379.22-14.460-54.69114,246,700
391 Waves (WAVES) 1.14-0.28-1.2519.8916.66-42.61-98.14114,054,858
392 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.44080.572.5619.7417.425.55-95.66113,950,334
393 Numeraire (NMR) 15.550.173.8617.8-18.5619.81-83.25113,791,245
394 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.0203970.63-1.9324.898.9315.32-98.14113,768,912
395 IX Swap (IXS) 0.630820.32.6225.38-16.463123.18-33.12112,464,855
396 Alex Lab (ALEX) 0.142170.851.72-0.9776.64104.34-73.58112,083,811
397 Slerf (SLERF) 0.223241.061.7618.621.080-82.91111,688,092
398 Bazaars (BZR) 9.56-0.08-0.039.851.69529.15-5.83111,555,525
399 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 1.0020.260.220.280.360.46-69.7111,069,481
400 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.298-0.11-0.436.116.02-12.24-91.69110,851,713
401 CYBER (CYBER) 4.770.231.7411.43-12.240-69.84110,750,165
402 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 4.770.231.7411.43-12.240-69.84110,750,165
403 Redacted (BTRFLY) 356.030.037.4836.025.0792.08-34.59110,619,029
404 Orbs (ORBS) 0.0253580.81-1.0716.5711.87-3.46-93.06110,463,800
405 Wrapped QUIL (QUIL) 0.30802-0.561.279.8978.40-25.69110,457,846
406 Wilder World (WILD) 0.398330.020.7919.36-6.7525.36-94.66110,341,136
407 ApeX (APEX) 2.320.02-0.226.86-16.581024.28-39.59109,621,615
408 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.10211-0.12-2.214.34-19.25-66.91-82.57108,141,926
409 Spell (SPELL) 0.00073042.183.8515.473.3249.46-97.89107,226,563
410 Wexo (WEXO) 2.06-0.58-3.33-6.06-39.490-43.7106,899,689
411 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.997110.13-0.010-0.04-0.25-9.98106,817,324
412 WEN ($WEN) 0.00014695.147.2234.7839.860-71.45106,795,657
413 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 77.730.021.10.173.7723-22.26106,425,624
414 Everscale (EVER) 0.0539610.462.192.43-1.32-8.59-97.9106,228,104
415 Tokenlon (LON) 0.92330.98-2.540.12-0.13113.19-90.61106,188,815
416 Sun Token (SUN) 0.0107330.4-0.09-6.51-9.5384.34-99.98105,815,888
417 Bounce (AUCTION) 16.270.12-1.7714.42-4.14224.38-77.02105,711,281
418 Fusionist (ACE) 3.1-0.23-3.5414.82-11.420-81.49105,607,336
419 Kinesis Silver (KAG) 29.960.210.12-4.23-0.5820.88-8.11105,364,240
420 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.10509-0.51-4.875.45-14.260-89.25105,016,140
421 Moonriver (MOVR) 11.590.27-2.0119.921.01129.16-97.66104,927,821
422 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.0000001906-0.08-3.521.4514.1621.72-92.66104,800,872
423 MVL (MVL) 0.004172-0.06-0.229.329.5927.5-94.01104,787,737
424 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.023744-0.78-7.62-2.54-34.8674.05-91.23104,159,197
425 HashAI (HASHAI) 0.0011570.348.9176.9315.640-62.95103,487,580
426 Stratis (STRAX) 0.053029-0.29-1.8813.6915.59-88.84-99.77103,138,906
427 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.337740.61.69121.2487.96106-95.99102,652,060
428 Xai (XAI) 0.3696-0.28-3.5916.81-26.60-76.81101,886,304
429 Hive (HIVE) 0.231030.57-0.087.898.45-35.23-93.22101,735,651
430 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.2651-0.080.846.812.34102.51-96.65101,435,693
431 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.167751.61-0.3933.125.69600.61-93.47101,385,178
432 Status (SNT) 0.0255410.13-1.572.84-5.9-0.53-96.27101,160,782
433 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.620913.282.970.093.35-43.61-93.27100,355,341
434 WHY (WHY) 0.00000023742.3123.559.01168.570-0.2499,722,107
435 Phala (PHA) 0.134270.21-3.475.81-3.1831.08-90.3899,060,880
436 GHO (GHO) 0.998480.080.16-0.07-0.081.31-3.298,274,970
437 Merlin Token (MERL) 0.2718-1.17-0.682.83-10.330-81.1797,750,046
438 Merlin Chain (MERL) 0.2718-1.17-0.682.83-10.330-81.1797,750,046
439 Steem (STEEM) 0.20840.242.3712.336.911.24-97.4797,456,652
440 Toshi (TOSHI) 0.0002308-1.87-3.5115.041.530-70.5997,074,659
441 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.570120.291.4510.461.92-6.68-90.0397,008,242
442 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.530.271.266.66-9.8795.23-90.9796,661,276
443 Dent (DENT) 0.001008-0.432.313.221.9727.53-9996,316,728
444 Energy Web (EWT) 1.860.552.65-0.68-16.13-30.77-91.8196,261,757
445 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.186671.457.4647.0415.15201.94-66.5595,714,794
446 Maya Protocol (CACAO) 0.95241-0.471.0822.437.08880.45-28.5995,241,372
447 Function X (FX) 0.12733-2.560.68.9610.21-14.8-94.2194,170,252
448 Constellation (DAG) 0.0308410.26-2.745.81.99-26.78-93.1794,023,983
449 mCoin (MCOIN) 0.52888-0.48-2.26.4-35.95-69.51-80.7493,843,591
450 WINkLink (WIN) 0.00009443-0.18-1.338.525.2237.01-96.7493,833,995
451 NodeAI (GPU) 0.964652.49-12.862.2133.970-66.1893,649,594
452 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 0.547710.380.9610.91-8.65-47.75-86.6493,002,359
453 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.13465-0.1415.9129.190.320-72.792,921,730
454 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.318522.836.61.67-14.71340.01-81.7992,887,118
455 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.092653-0.120.0815.45-5.748.54-79.7492,671,470
456 STP (STPT) 0.0473290.290.17.1116.1610.18-82.5391,928,094
457 dKargo (DKA) 0.021874-0.05-1.0111.129.37-28.39-96.8991,835,574
458 Verus Coin (VRSC) 1.320.140.015.0516.47237.16-62.2291,598,929
459 Huobi (HT) 0.573280.2311.1921.719.38-78.35-98.5591,529,628
460 Moca Coin (MOCA) 0.0801451.36.78-28.3800-3891,242,842
461 Mocaverse (MOCA) 0.0801451.36.78-28.3800-3891,242,842
462 Shentu (CTK) 0.66823-0.48-0.435.6-139.1-83.0490,353,823
463 Phoenix (PHB) 1.78-0.04-1.6814.76-4.52177.33-55.3790,080,932
464 Euler (EUL) 4.840.450.528.0231.5292.35-62.3789,974,303
465 Data Ownership Protocol (DOP) 0.0113231.536.14-21.3600-43.7889,860,635
466 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.088931-0.070.11-2.28-12.080-57.989,190,554
467 Syscoin (SYS) 0.113330.57-4.593.36-11.74-0.18-91.2889,132,889
468 Spectral (SPEC) 8.460-1.0543.1422.180-46.0988,946,933
469 Aurora (AURORA) 0.18233-0.17-1.3920.2230.25122.42-99.4988,806,551
470 Hashflow (HFT) 0.20539-0.18-0.899.96-3.65-43.27-94.3188,529,455
471 USDX (USDX) 0.79231-0.26-1.09-1.86-4.68-11.48-79.5188,396,536
472 Request (REQ) 0.11466-0.03-1.057.984.5847.81-89.2288,190,352
473 BTU Protocol (BTU) 1.10.050.05279.34237.23368.45-78.0188,079,448
474 Overnight.fi USD+ (USD+) 1.0010.040.03-0.03-0.110.01-20.2688,046,305
475 Telos (TLOS) 0.209610.03-1.640.190.563.77-85.2888,034,877
476 Civic (CVC) 0.109670.11-2.479.27-1.626.43-91.8887,839,509
477 Dola (DOLA) 10.330.070.720.40.17-46.6287,242,509
478 BOBO Coin (BOBO) 0.00000132-0.26-6.58-1.92-34.07620.38-61.7686,806,792
479 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.539251.217.20.77-2.61375.04-80.9986,803,218
480 Crown by Third Time Games (CROWN) 0.475552.5-0.951.521.491227.33-76.1586,483,785
481 Mother Iggy (MOTHER) 0.086052-0.76179.67172.6432.870-61.5886,264,562
482 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0061870.320.034.73-9.1577.19-92.3886,198,921
483 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.58-0.380.4414.71-0.4713.14-92.7385,705,326
484 Celer Network (CELR) 0.015060.12-0.6410.92-10.6-1.03-92.2985,011,670
485 Degen (Base) (DEGEN) 0.0068070.160.5616.92-29.790-89.4684,994,190
486 BENQI (QI) 0.0179967.1512.0825.8122.32184.51-95.7884,669,928
487 Wojak (WOJAK) 0.0012253.34-4.5424.2137.58899.7-35.5784,548,999
488 Frontier (FRONT) 0.96543-0.3-5.4620.726.02547.53-85.6584,417,093
489 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.997470.09-0.15-0.240.08-0.09-13.8784,374,838
490 Loom Network (NEW) (LOOM) 0.0687421.1911.7229.4320.4144.48-85.8984,158,463
491 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 0.603120.280.433.41-6.21-26.3-70.8583,947,927
492 DODO (DODO) 0.127720.16-1.7210.59-9.1133.55-98.4883,716,652
493 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.40930.640.2112.33-1.01-34.66-90.1583,612,221
494 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.0025280.110.589.5814.48108.62-51.7583,457,832
495 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.19336-0.25-0.630.51-22.99228.87-75.3383,314,282
496 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.28775-0.18-1.861.79-24193.8-96.5883,067,455
497 Liquity (LQTY) 0.861150.27-2.3510.28-1.57-21.75-99.4282,947,041
498 Snek (SNEK) 0.0011211.58-1.669.9237.11194.73-54.2882,852,080
499 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.54210.09-1.5317.3312.88164.13-90.2282,590,264
500 Secret (SCRT) 0.288760.230.438.87-4.62-20.04-97.2282,449,657