Marktkapitalisatie $2,353,377,569,250
Dominantie BTC 54.24% ETH 18.29% BNB 4.00%

Muntenlijst

Populaire Cryptocurrency Koersen Live
# naam koers $ 1u % 24u % 7d % 30d % 1j % ATH % Marktkapitalisatie $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 603810.01-4.54-7.19-12.797.15-17.981,194,401,739,170
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3338.16-0.05-2.38-2-11.1877.61-31.4402,554,705,935
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99878-0.14-0.1-0.1-0.11-0.21-24.44112,943,051,498
4 BNB (BNB) 569.920.18-1.52-2.89-5.28140.22-20.3188,055,735,782
5 Solana (SOL) 131.77-0.153.26-0.1-21.08687.41-49.261,283,962,281
6 USDC (USDC) 0.999540-0.04-0.03-0.05-0.05-14.6532,564,983,822
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3336.990-2.46-1.77-11.1777.64-30.6532,253,811,929
8 XRP (XRP) 0.474420.2-0.72-1.65-12.3-2.46-86.0326,439,032,338
9 Toncoin (TON) 7.60.251.263.318.61438.99-8.0518,702,236,722
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.120030.53-2.241.22-30.2879.39-83.6117,466,798,586
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.382330.950.853.5-17.1730.61-87.6713,556,082,438
12 TRON (TRX) 0.11945-0.110.314.54563.59-48.3410,435,585,662
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000017150.23-2.14-3.43-31.23119.15-80.0710,144,013,074
14 Avalanche (AVAX) 24.76-0.22-0.78-4.63-35.0189.06-82.839,808,073,025
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 605370.1-4.13-6.86-12.6797.99-17.579,298,516,255
16 ChainLink (LINK) 13.760.684.192.52-21.27124.18-73.988,366,517,406
17 Polkadot (DOT) 5.750.331.081.82-23.2614.07-89.557,952,139,156
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 372.45-0.4-1.89-3.85-24.5474.27-90.187,350,995,100
19 Uniswap (UNI) 9.26-0.02-4.5-7.29-17.3595.25-79.267,032,021,537
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.43-1.081.6515.62-34.75285.38-73.275,953,962,837
21 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3466.59-0.06-2.55-2.17-11.180-16.975,352,923,717
22 LEO Token (LEO) 5.75-0.260.720.26-4.146.25-29.085,330,301,888
23 Polygon (MATIC) 0.560420.15-0.24.38-23.38-14.86-80.765,220,444,996
24 Litecoin (LTC) 69.80.37-4.23-3.51-17.93-21.97-82.995,220,112,559
25 Dai (DAI) 0.9991-0.03-0.06-0.050.01-0.19-18.035,179,048,772
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001144-0.74.1912.46-24.9637.5-33.024,834,429,214
27 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.67-0.2418.0238.33-27.37618.59-52.044,209,596,496
28 Internet Computer (ICP) 8.030.011.580.36-35.2887.73-98.853,753,144,516
29 Kaspa (KAS) 0.15438-0.04-0.0410.3410.38509.66-19.253,710,180,934
30 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.99879-0.08-0.23-0.27-0.270-3.033,565,455,489
31 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.020.280.643.93-27.5920.97-86.233,407,997,549
32 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3368.39-0.17-2.46-1.11-8.580-17.73,366,079,849
33 Aptos (APT) 6.92-0.32.273.46-24.12-7.02-65.093,140,623,618
34 Monero (XMR) 161.410.29-1.13-6.4114.192.84-70.162,974,536,007
35 Render (RNDR) 7.55-0.297.19.08-25.1265.31-44.172,939,805,889
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.077661-0.011.613.93-28.5451.57-86.372,784,386,327
37 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.910.123.096.75-18.66-27.09-84.452,708,298,260
38 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.81233-0.343.115.96-32.33-25.07-65.852,634,050,960
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.0897150.010.41-0.81-19.19-1.38-89.752,616,859,143
40 Filecoin (FIL) 4.390.041.880.25-27.0310.71-98.142,493,747,630
41 OKB (OKB) 41.270.13-2.18-5.36-15.22-7.81-44.052,478,262,059
42 Mantle (MNT) 0.75016-0.24-3.93-6.41-25.850-51.082,453,144,209
43 Cronos (CRO) 0.088930.29-2.7-2.76-26.2751.41-90.792,391,439,825
44 Stacks (STX) 1.58-0.46-1.76-0.12-21.16115.4-58.882,344,363,492
45 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99892-0.05-0.04-0.11-0.050-7.862,232,682,208
46 Injective (INJ) 22.55-0.3510.3215.52-11.51217.85-56.962,202,462,483
47 Sui (SUI) 0.89461-0.462.9412.23-15.719.72-58.632,178,071,079
48 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.4-0.616.0629.93-1.5230.48-66.882,157,268,152
49 The Graph (GRT) 0.219030.456.4910.52-32.8896.36-92.322,098,698,083
50 VeChain (VET) 0.025398-0.131.731.73-28.239.42-90.942,069,067,133
51 Maker (MKR) 2167.770.23-3.99-0.72-22.42218.36-65.482,020,263,887
52 Optimism (OP) 1.77-0.42.261.32-31.0234.79-63.321,988,821,074
53 BitTensor (TAO) 276.79-0.022.526.19-35.34439.07-63.321,938,175,037
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3707.41-0.03-2.44-2.21-10.8683.48-22.721,872,474,825
55 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.850.414.39-10.96-42.550-61.461,855,271,635
56 Arweave (AR) 28.11-0.484.6517.7-30.24415.47-68.651,838,581,371
57 Ondo (ONDO) 1.220.5810.0216.01-6.160-17.531,762,247,480
58 Fantom (FTM) 0.61421-0.175.4122.83-25.3790.56-82.111,736,690,178
59 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00017140.437.863.48-26.12529.77-49.951,676,153,311
60 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3456.04-0.49-2.56-1.49-10.50-26.561,575,906,780
61 Theta Network (THETA) 1.52-0.251.038.67-35.73102.83-90.311,528,618,148
62 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.0870.06-3.11-3.28-3.96122.81-26.521,521,628,815
63 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.030211.042.26-10.8637.85608.12-99.371,470,098,552
64 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0141810.15-0.78-7.43173.130-49.421,468,809,716
65 Bonk (BONK) 0.000021990.479.935.74-37.595682.65-51.321,464,428,150
66 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14494-1.943.9811.53119.820-24.71,437,907,301
67 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.110.32-0.231.46-38.27318.7-80.321,396,145,145
68 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.25-0.02-1.72-2.67-6.7384.53-36.771,331,986,360
69 Aave (AAVE) 88.931.7310.9213.3-15.1255.33-86.571,324,591,519
70 Celestia (TIA) 6.74-0.1410.354.73-26.550-67.441,309,061,556
71 Core (CORE) 1.380.124.014.76-38.4256.61-77.511,238,247,501
72 EOS (EOS) 0.56716-0.321.21.92-33.35-21.79-97.51,172,433,512
73 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.3192-0.222.757.48-29.630-73.151,161,241,655
74 Sei (SEI) 0.363720.24.435.66-33.470-681,111,989,694
75 Algorand (ALGO) 0.135140.071.521.68-30.230.99-96.21,108,598,127
76 Quant (QNT) 74.250.110.81-0.84-20.72-29.73-82.621,081,918,239
77 Jupiter (JUP) 0.75982-0.583.46-1.19-34.890-61.651,030,357,360
78 Gala (GALA) 0.0281630.063.837.03-36.834.61-96.571,024,099,020
79 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3373.180.1-2.29-2.01-10.620-16.071,013,442,199
80 Flare (FLR) 0.0233190.850.34-5.59-16.543.61-84.44999,304,702
81 Gate (GT) 7.5-0.02-1.1-7.08-5.676.48-42.16977,207,009
82 Ethena (ENA) 0.55840.14-0.84-5.5-39.430-62.96960,521,436
83 Flow (FLOW) 0.6220.17-0.144.7-34.2713.27-98.53945,497,266
84 StarkNet (STRK) 0.72172-1.12.960.96-42.930-83.54942,820,464
85 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.95-0.034.9821.92-11.54828.13-20.14926,645,022
86 KuCoin (KCS) 9.520.02-3.46-1.01-6.0241.49-66.91914,270,596
87 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.017601-0.25-3.69-1.07-10.5660.8-66.66901,926,750
88 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.017601-0.25-3.69-1.07-10.5660.8-66.66901,926,750
89 Axie Infinity (AXS) 5.96-0.262.424.64-25.09-2.43-96.37880,889,951
90 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 44.08-0.08-3.232.32-30.7312.33-90.96873,161,430
91 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.67034-0.0313.1634.37-30.05178.16-54.32864,339,165
92 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 10.360.770.4-4.3-26.2875.28-53.8832,464,348
93 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000085730.16-1.31-0.32-2980.23-75.02829,955,807
94 dYdX (DYDX) 1.390.070.219.81-33.170-69.05827,683,181
95 MultiversX (EGLD) 29.04-0.242.763.1-26.52-13.19-94.66790,119,206
96 NEO (NEO) 11.12-0.221.443.93-28.3222-94.39786,130,588
97 Tezos (XTZ) 0.77632-0.280.2310.61-21.78-7.17-91.47768,344,794
98 Gnosis (GNO) 293.42-0.24-6.7-3.12-21.46154.26-54.34763,543,812
99 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.32801-0.311.725.57-27.75-26.34-96.07751,466,087
100 ORDI (ORDI) 35.55-0.93-9.64-1.52-8.19344.87-62.38750,621,004
101 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 23.48-1.342.5611.050.17168.44-71.57747,704,377
102 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 157.93-0.23.4-3.15-20.52743.35-39.54734,455,643
103 Ronin (RON) 2.19-0.94-0.57-5.05-32.35137.23-50.55733,305,661
104 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3336.11-0.15-2.29-2.63-10.930-78.3731,751,838
105 USDD (USDD) 0.992920.13-0.21-0.22-0.69-0.68-5.18729,809,759
106 LayerZero (ZRO) 2.87-0.131.1000-39.5723,161,852
107 Akash Network (AKT) 2.950.43.166.66-44.38347.36-63.33711,349,312
108 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.21-0.03-0.17-0.263.05159.83-1.04700,348,028
109 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.0770830.183.17-3.42-42.65-2.77-91.22687,405,581
110 NEXO (NEXO) 1.18-0.34-1.03-7.76-16.6481.85-71661,901,326
111 Synthetix Network (SNX) 2.010.242.849.99-31.153.72-92.94660,778,608
112 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3329.23-0.19-2.73-2.65-11.0977.49-17.69654,259,769
113 Conflux (CFX) 0.156830.036.851.49-30.01-34.48-90.77652,841,067
114 Frax (FRAX) 0.99568-0.14-0.21-0.05-0.24-0.46-12.37647,950,538
115 Wormhole (W) 0.354350.524.950.4-38.480-78.49641,001,841
116 DeXe (DEXE) 11.13-0.321.220.62-8.1414.91-65.54637,489,311
117 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3588.660.02-2.31-2.01-10.5183.63-17.06629,093,889
118 eCash (XEC) 0.000031730.141.114.33-35.9627.56-91.62628,336,069
119 Decentraland (MANA) 0.33317-0.412.474.59-28.3-17.37-94.28623,932,817
120 BOOK OF MEME (BOME) 0.0089880.247.269.75-31.680-66.32623,151,226
121 zkSync (ZK) 0.169330.651.1-15.8200-46.86623,042,982
122 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.091377-0.521.41-23.4879.89-84.58620,012,760
123 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.54008-0.222.710.24-37.7811.32-94.04610,415,612
124 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 155.61-0.642.74-2.8-21.76736.65-40.34608,854,100
125 APEcoin (APE) 0.96085-0.116.634.06-26.73-56.57-96.39605,529,989
126 MANTRA (OM) 0.71881-0.158.988.9972847.24-34.07598,288,701
127 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3534.2-0.06-2.25-1.72-10.2483.48-16.98583,637,663
128 IOTA (IOTA) 0.17537-0.771.1512.35-24.05-3.67-96.64583,195,948
129 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.15652-0.680.480.77-16.79-8.85-96.38581,656,755
130 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2327.18-0.230.150.27-0.3720.92-4.77574,197,972
131 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.140.11-1.33-4.22-27.950.86-95.11572,494,129
132 DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON (DOG) 0.005627-1.467.54-8.3830.730-41.34564,567,678
133 Livepeer (LPT) 16.45-0.25-0.86-8.32-29.04281.98-83.34544,336,104
134 Helium (HNT) 3.19-0.47-3.139-22.43158.31-94.16533,205,229
135 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3633.35-0.09-2.28-1.49-10.8885.28-51.66525,554,118
136 1inch (1INCH) 0.39505-0.121.513.26-7.6720.59-95.4497,317,634
137 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.011120.065.595.99-33.85267.22-74.44497,106,050
138 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.00000139-2.4742.1197.5226.50-23.12496,119,022
139 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99762-0.040.030.08-0.15-0.21-38.23495,619,737
140 Kava (KAVA) 0.45493-0.370.832.2-33.48-61.9-94.99494,620,155
141 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.0724220.12-1.75.98-31.7988.14-89.37478,466,140
142 XDC Network (XDC) 0.031796-0.16-0.52-5.27-10.79-4.09-83.51474,454,887
143 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.42614-0.28-6.91-16.04-48.72789.82-83.88467,565,635
144 Rocket Pool (RPL) 22.83-0.28-1.48-6.14-0.74-41.29-62.93467,107,470
145 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.090145-1.513.3610.3213.95581.85-50.8461,160,987
146 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 26.12-1.32-1.759.99-28.3680.9-94.27459,515,440
147 Arkham (ARKM) 1.96-0.5711.3826.67-14.030-50.6455,907,719
148 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0000820.028.58-2.69-28.25-10.33-100453,054,816
149 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000044510.031.025.28-3.7438.71-94.08441,581,834
150 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3432.620.03-2.4-2.01-11.010-16.85435,080,687
151 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.669670.2912.5729.65-30.3194.69-65.48434,596,502
152 Aevo (AEVO) 0.51122-1.5810.834.4-42.90-86.22431,289,313
153 Aevo Exchange (AEVO) 0.51122-1.5810.834.4-42.90-86.22431,289,313
154 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2303.82-0.16-0.43-0.2-1.7220.64-19.07428,748,644
155 Blur (BLUR) 0.250460.023.89-0.01-47.75-28.57-94.97427,525,256
156 Illuvium (ILV) 64.17-0.53-0.95-9.92-29.5536.4-96.63426,436,919
157 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.009-0.763.167.34-9.89.93-62.72422,384,231
158 WOO (WOO) 0.213360.22.123.49-36.451.15-87.98408,517,330
159 Axelar (AXL) 0.577190.15-1.33-9.34-37.9238.11-78.05406,501,999
160 USDB (USDB) 0.997530.08-0.020.75-0.790-6.62405,635,800
161 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.322840.49-3.2311.15-35.05-52.03-97.91405,160,760
162 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.411862.2761.7368.08-15.650-41.51404,647,008
163 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 0.99772-0.09-0.07-0.09-0.120-1.96404,021,909
164 MAGA (TRUMP) 8.54.0322.0714.26-8.160-50.82398,543,263
165 WEMIX (WEMIX) 1.0771.827.0817.57-23.7250.22-95.68392,580,625
166 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.001140.3-1.18-5.65-48.580-73.06392,440,407
167 Raydium (RAY) 1.470.091.962.68-19.56663.39-91.26387,244,578
168 Astar (ASTR) 0.067114-0.26-0.662.52-27.4943.91-83.99384,521,666
169 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 9.35-0.250.373.03-47.73433.88-66.57384,159,017
170 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.0404040.15-0.16-15.52-24.1996.01-84.19382,650,005
171 Turbo (TURBO) 0.0055351.5-2.5450.3237.232351.4-42.64382,577,392
172 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 3.27-0.0513.84-34.510-61.44377,480,023
173 MX (MX) 3.81-0.311.714.75-15.8242.45-34.87375,197,834
174 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.543190.391.370.7-35.044.26-95.16364,022,418
175 Golem (GLM) 0.3604-1.280.66-4.46-31.4578.33-72.63362,198,641
176 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) 0.71174-1.67-2.27-11.76-37.090-69.01361,060,949
177 Kusama (KSM) 23.671.112.344.5-28.25-4.6-96.2359,864,458
178 cETH (CETH) 67.14-0.56-2.5-3.96-10.9578.12-31.14359,258,011
179 PepeCoin (PEPECOIN) 3.03-0.3-0.24-1.47-32.927892.02-59.5358,014,018
180 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000016660.21-6.823.25-43.612212.8-81.76352,215,429
181 SafePal (SFP) 0.75346-0.183.25-0.33-6.0562.51-81.96349,521,911
182 GMT (GMT) 0.163860.052.246-30.95-31.57-95.99347,704,375
183 cat in a dogs world (MEW) 0.0038471.586.92-12.9211.450-60.15341,458,269
184 Manta Network (MANTA) 1.0360.496.591.02-40.010-74.31338,110,828
185 Aragon (ANT) 8.42-0.02-2.89-1.66-11.05103.15-42.37337,566,083
186 Compound (COMP) 48.430.311.654.19-23.2456.63-94.67333,301,367
187 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.01725-0.381.586.66-28.99-21.26-93.23322,538,545
188 Holo (HOT) 0.001802-0.212.324-25.1426.57-94.22321,817,910
189 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.300670.31-8.4-3-35.21125.03-59.75320,789,548
190 Ionet (IO) 3.340.771.88-11.400-47.31319,996,522
191 Celo (CELO) 0.583660.050.983.27-34.7619.04-94.04316,770,342
192 Biconomy (BICO) 0.38050.623.79-0.11-37.449.98-98.22309,248,487
193 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.36291-0.023.988.53-36.2871.56-85.49308,202,118
194 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1214.37-0.09-4.6-8.35-12.7497.05-18304,235,806
195 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.668010.05-0.16-0.62-34.67481.81-85.82304,037,858
196 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.030234-0.52.245.25-34.645.47-85.81303,779,993
197 Radix (XRD) 0.0284470.85-5.15-12.64-30.76-61.98-95.66298,309,467
198 Zcash (ZEC) 19.640.27-0.14-1.16-27.71-34.04-99.39296,672,105
199 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.20019-0.375.618.79-43.34-34.38-95.84295,927,647
200 Terra (LUNA) 0.42436-0.584.052.63-30.71-34.56-97.74293,287,973
201 MMX (MMX) 2.05-0.07-0.36-2.510.830-40.95292,744,867
202 Liquid Staked ETH (LSETH) 3503.470.01-2.21-0.12-10.982.81-17.73292,512,291
203 AltLayer (ALT) 0.1913-0.365.766.78-46.970-71.57291,834,858
204 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0057050.124.698.35-33.97140.75-95.11290,508,289
205 Jito (JTO) 2.350.440.29-1.68-37.380-60.74289,818,371
206 Dymension (DYM) 1.59-0.673.09-1.87-43.030-81.17285,178,051
207 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.18906-0.581.384.31-24.02-5.15-90.01283,806,809
208 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 74.27-0.03-2.321.62-7.7439.75-59.96282,879,120
209 Dash (DASH) 23.240.58-1.170.95-23.57-34.7-98.44276,348,409
210 GMX (GMX) 28.480.57-2.92.19-10.69-46.61-68.43274,576,862
211 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.019565-0.010.75-0.91-36.06-3.45-93.13274,202,328
212 Amp (AMP) 0.004827-0.18-3.080.69-31.72125.29-96271,647,175
213 JUST (JST) 0.0273050.09-0.872.4-12.9921.63-85.84271,201,057
214 SSV Network (SSV) 37.930.253.755.67-22.41114.8-41.94270,446,067
215 Metis (METIS) 47.22-0.390.85-9.32-37.86129.14-85.34270,198,217
216 SKALE (SKL) 0.0520180.29-0.03-2.83-42.0285.04-95.72269,901,232
217 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.65881-0.381.68-2.29-30.54148.86-81.18268,261,048
218 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 102.28-0.742.4714.17-7.05876.57-82.64267,356,634
219 Frax Share (FXS) 3.310.030.061.87-30.68-42.39-92.26266,674,705
220 Aethir (ATH) 0.070082-0.42.689.1800-40.49265,525,668
221 Qtum (QTUM) 2.51-0.14-0.420.82-33.383.51-97.49265,092,337
222 Galxe (GAL) 2.290.283.183.26-37.7168.15-87.49264,431,311
223 aelf (ELF) 0.35629-0.81-1.5-19.01-32.0124.62-86.27259,657,310
224 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0214290.264.765.8-26.68-47.15-98.38259,398,768
225 Arcblock (ABT) 2.60.52-2.27-9.01-39.762998.06-44.04255,931,585
226 Mask Network (MASK) 2.53-0.613.287.75-28.01-30.3-93.87254,808,545
227 Siacoin (SC) 0.004398-0.030.713.78-40.7136.72-95.26253,908,788
228 Coin98 (C98) 0.178190.30.213.8-30.7416.32-97.22253,724,169
229 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 2.35-0.43-0.44-6.78-37.1912.51-95.98253,711,947
230 Chia (XCH) 23.85-0.321.771.31-24.4-29.04-98.54253,668,446
231 API3 (API3) 2.17-0.092.15-1.74-22.14105.08-78.81252,517,173
232 Decred (DCR) 15.290.533.194.16-26.14.57-93.84247,823,867
233 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3480.780.07-2.21-1.72-10.8384.57-17.1247,579,263
234 Convex Finance (CVX) 3-0.070.20.352.9-19.27-94.94247,244,336
235 Venom (VENOM) 0.14794-0.37-1.79-6.71-34.570-81.02246,727,301
236 ZetaChain (ZETA) 0.86193-0.266.624.47-44.570-69.63238,443,248
237 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.477540.80.9911.02-31.5874.83-78.19237,756,106
238 Gas (GAS) 3.56-0.15-1.515.22-31.2234.45-96.13232,441,961
239 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.269090.2414.1932.99-35.696134.7-68.64228,814,305
240 Blox (CDT) 0.3301529.67-6.34-14.39-27.7165.56-75.28223,412,755
241 Beldex (BDX) 0.034445-0.161.832.649.16-36.07-92.34222,580,734
242 Nosana (NOS) 2.682.0218.89-5.59-42.6418287.7-66.02222,308,863
243 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.588530.020.16-4.27-44.01274.35-94.71221,768,554
244 Threshold Network (T) 0.0226850.10.353.57-41.62-12.9-89.93221,302,494
245 Loopring (LRC) 0.1754-1.092.837.95-36.38-28.23-95.3219,913,397
246 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.47928-0.330.13-1.09-6.9267.02-80.37218,782,324
247 FLUX (FLUX) 0.625410.23.891.43-31.5433.39-81.19218,763,169
248 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 605190.61-4.09-5.61-12.4497.6-18.73218,190,630
249 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001420.08-0.25-2.18-33.31-10.16-77.7214,747,461
250 Delysium (AGI) 0.23742-2.2210.7656.2-26.34254.4-64.08214,619,051
251 Mythos (MYTH) 0.320920-9.31-20.26-21.9266.27-83.87214,049,535
252 NetMind Token (NMT) 5.710.281.93-13.61-43.40-64.48210,865,694
253 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.26987-0.210.38-1.95-32.360-73.33208,230,929
254 UMA (UMA) 2.540.271.453.06-28.2955.77-93.91207,300,179
255 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.0253490.58-1.9148.47157.150-15.43204,006,356
256 OKT Chain (OKT) 11.260.24-2.080.52-19.75-25.26-95.48202,757,210
257 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.14417-0.043.821.64-25.190-61.06202,583,230
258 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.00000026540.33-2.551.22-16.070-39.37202,070,262
259 Telcoin (TEL) 0.002575-0.096.694.52-30.3171.06-96.01200,603,213
260 Olympus (OHM) 12.17-0.02-0.15-0.6-1.4414.49-99.14198,987,130
261 tBTC (TBTC) 602440.13-4.07-7.32-12.65103.62-58.76193,626,083
262 Escoin (ELG) 1.047-0.08-4.18-5.88-20.82-63.05-70.96193,219,651
263 yearn.finance (YFI) 5782.38-0.170.543.36-21.28-9.03-93.61192,883,793
264 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.36028-0.05-3.2510.1713.3372.66-59.79192,798,221
265 Space ID (ID) 0.44868-1.027.721.35-40.743.4-75.55192,717,236
266 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.0744572.1113.2327.662.79263.59-71.81192,028,016
267 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 28.610.21-0.63-9.15-34.49100.71-72.46191,223,698
268 VeThor (VTHO) 0.0024370.454.63.86-24.88113.56-94.77189,580,313
269 Ontology (ONT) 0.20861-0.152.083.19-32.97.46-98.1189,306,515
270 Audius (AUDIO) 0.15268-0.383.256.96-29.92-19.18-96.91188,486,628
271 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.58529-0.35-5.139.98-31.28-39.96-81.06187,159,627
272 Harmony (ONE) 0.015138-0.242.534.57-33.0517.51-96.01186,725,392
273 Ampleforth (AMPL) 0.915040.52-2.4-13.56-28.06-31.74-77.52185,493,054
274 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.20771-0.07-2.8212.59-31.27331.83-58.43185,322,134
275 Decentralized Social (DESO) 17.29-0.94-8.662.8-15.72104.46-91.27183,926,604
276 Bridged RSS3 (Ethereum) (RSS3) 0.2694-0.892.5213.72-10.31161.32-60.98181,376,644
277 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.2694-0.892.5213.72-10.31161.32-60.98181,376,644
278 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.204960.457.03-3.43-31.97-26.25-98.95180,840,561
279 Goldfinch (GFI) 2.370.060.380.68-36.38622.83-92.78180,663,965
280 CoinEx (CET) 0.0624320.37-0.97-0.4232.9689.01-58.49179,839,991
281 Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) 1.045-0.210.834.361.190-17.4175,806,706
282 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 21.9501.63-0.72-16.63-26.76-93.64174,614,237
283 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.481040.721.3410.36-31.5776.43-81.16174,138,104
284 Chromia (CHR) 0.21192-0.01-3.45-11.23-42.1257.2-85.8172,621,174
285 Balancer (BAL) 2.98-0.22-1.85-3.58-25.97-37.71-96171,256,432
286 Lista DAO (LISTA) 0.725071.2825.62000-11.68171,135,288
287 Lista (LISTA) 0.725071.2825.62000-11.68171,135,288
288 Universal ETH (UNIETH) 3560.73-0.35-2.34-2.52-10.560-23.83167,625,391
289 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 15.190.26-7.3-10.91-7.33253.09-52.36166,442,491
290 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.16792-0.4-1.18-8.2-23.4529.93-89.73165,588,982
291 ANDY ETH (ANDY) 0.0001654-0.93-1.68-4.6544.420-47.14165,076,540
292 ANDY the Wisguy (ANDY) 0.0001654-0.93-1.68-4.6544.420-47.14165,076,540
293 Kadena (KDA) 0.586190.83.127.68-30.06-9.17-97.87163,984,403
294 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.130.017.89-1.33-34.85-11.01-95.03163,185,064
295 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.969250.030.40.97-0.02-2.96-54.46162,209,375
296 Neutron (NTRN) 0.445790.21-4.99-13.85-36.750-77.27161,374,916
297 BounceBit (BB) 0.389040.724.72-1.14-27.870-54.64160,711,521
298 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.46033-0.08-1.189.7-36.2796.38-94.67159,444,802
299 TrueFi (TRU) 0.13780.745.09-6.99-11.66222.83-86.4158,457,126
300 Sushi (SUSHI) 0.816280.153.052.03-35.9419.34-96.5157,950,804
301 PONKE (PONKE) 0.315971.139.52-4.49-27.040-45.22157,917,459
302 Open Campus (EDU) 0.605710.055.244.52-40.51-20.79-63.79157,773,730
303 Magic (MAGIC) 0.591860.190.54.61-28.01-26.12-90.61156,547,179
304 ICON (ICX) 0.154860.33.679.6-32.66-33.85-98.83156,238,598
305 iExec RLC (RLC) 2.15-0.134.185.61-32.2453.86-86.16155,992,558
306 LCX (LCX) 0.199720.51-0.475.62-31186.53-64.52155,086,361
307 Kendu Inu (KENDU) 0.00015370.62-9.89-13.52228.910-43.8152,313,563
308 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.256370.39-3.735.29-11.06123.33-73.88152,050,984
309 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.187480.12-4.3-7.08-12.5157.87-86.72151,700,352
310 Saga (SAGA) 1.561.5316.1914.84-37.50-79.47150,139,058
311 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.353070.151.295.698.87241.6-33.64149,804,133
312 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.00561320.983.74-3.140.5246.59-95.06149,223,445
313 COTI (COTI) 0.0945420.613.383.73-28.4985.62-85.87149,203,412
314 Marlin (POND) 0.018341-1.443.3313.67-23.31134.82-94.29148,778,685
315 Lisk (LSK) 1.0150.072.284.76-39.5719.48-97.09147,337,369
316 Oraichain (ORAI) 9.04-0.121.4-8.75-38.94216.74-91.44146,114,819
317 Omni Network (OMNI) 14-0.645.871.68-22.20-73.88145,992,124
318 Myro ($MYRO) 0.14304-0.149.820.27-48.050-67.44143,477,846
319 Prom (PROM) 7.79-0.35-1.61-3.67-28.3282.12-92.63142,333,697
320 ECOMI (OMI) 0.0005118-0.324.6311.08-13.43-17.95-96.2140,106,193
321 DUSK (DUSK) 0.30012-0.012.842.8-29.89123.64-72.44139,882,269
322 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.36205-3.52-0.0527.68-23.3757.33-91.65139,294,036
323 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0080880.244.015.85-31.2114.55-95.46138,559,942
324 Songbird (SGB) 0.009172-1.141.11-4.45.6452.59-98.71136,597,994
325 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99905-0.23-0.110.03-0.15-0.19-15.46136,484,296
326 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.165310.21.935.46-34.148.41-90.53136,108,351
327 Xai (XAI) 0.488310.113.840.11-33.50-69.16135,398,969
328 WAX (WAXP) 0.0390280.291.475.26-40.2-21.03-98.59134,999,109
329 Kujira (KUJI) 1.1-0.08-0.52-4.79-30.6435.13-80.15134,980,685
330 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.533050.350.33-4.55-29.4-39.68-93.88133,822,776
331 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.077-0.050.73-0.26-0.65-1.25-39.91133,706,747
332 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.50.41-3.35-3.38-22.682.83-91.31132,744,668
333 mCoin (MCOIN) 0.74760.59-3.1-20.09-24.19-64.51-72.83132,087,032
334 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.0872460.1812.1313.17-35.380-63.91130,955,809
335 BitMart (BMX) 0.385180.61-0.4-7.8715.52238.74-37.91130,913,043
336 NEM (XEM) 0.0144620.574.98.55-61.59-51.77-99.23130,257,927
337 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000002830.27-2.44-3.73-27.111.33-99.14129,567,810
338 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.003106-0.291.992.07-21.6876.5-99.22128,839,628
339 Numeraire (NMR) 18.76-0.324.355.44-34.7142.05-79.86128,824,322
340 ApeX (APEX) 2.710.723.610.99-9.081198.93-29.32127,695,676
341 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.510.1-4.27-7.08-12.51-6.48-72.48127,434,564
342 Zentry (ZENT) 0.023156-0.031.23-10.56-40.430-48.66127,275,994
343 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 0.55721-0.34-0.514.13-23.570-56.61127,178,527
344 Apu Apustaja (APU) 0.00040261.8518.01-29.24-37.070-65.8125,289,608
345 Apu's Club (APU) 0.00040261.8518.01-29.24-37.070-65.8125,289,608
346 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.21599-0.5-2.27-23.7325.932.47-94.23124,750,455
347 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.1243511.9523.64-2.15-20.450-41.02124,323,419
348 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.428430.355.4625.75-36.96448.44-75.94124,197,723
349 Energy Web (EWT) 2.39-0.61-0.333.12-33.14-12.46-89.44123,653,957
350 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.489560.61-1.13-0.07-23.63-45.36-96.83122,500,595
351 IOST (IOST) 0.006532-0.08-0.584.05-30.32-26.28-94.96122,452,965
352 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.99813-0.020.090.080.12-0.19-9.44122,230,722
353 Nano (XNO) 0.910810.092.861.47-28.2629.16-97.31121,580,967
354 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.124610.756.8414.83-41.790-87.16120,741,292
355 Slerf (SLERF) 0.238970.133.62-0.66-19.520-81.6120,253,555
356 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.99818-0.14-0.19-0.21-0.1-0.44-69.72120,134,811
357 Instadapp (INST) 1.45-0.193.91-0.62-38.865.05-94.04119,733,559
358 Banana Gun (BANANA) 49.67-0.184.9121.2116.380-14.18119,235,647
359 Cream (CREAM) 71.26-0.6-3.266.55-9.16105.36-80.96118,784,863
360 CYBER (CYBER) 5.050.07-0.43-7.87-42.880-67.91117,379,977
361 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 5.050.07-0.43-7.87-42.880-67.91117,379,977
362 Covalent (CQT) 0.1450402.84-18.37-47.2119.23-93.01116,983,746
363 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.117050.24-4.44-18.88-45.31698.41-73.13116,638,705
364 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.00000013110.42-10.47-9.47-34.04147.82-69.29116,579,651
365 MAGA Hat (MAGA) 0.00028672.812.6553.5341.670-61.64116,265,676
366 Fusionist (ACE) 3.43-0.183.942.39-36.340-79.44115,767,809
367 Synapse (SYN) 0.52743-0.534.72-5.25-31.95-20.39-89.25115,644,504
368 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.0807520.265.470.13-22.811438.1-63.97115,089,048
369 Origin Ether (OETH) 3334.630-2.45-4.22-11.0277.5-18.17114,741,378
370 Renzo (REZ) 0.0986850.246.942.05-32.360-64.48113,486,272
371 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.0677210.210-17.93-47.05121.72-97.83113,178,671
372 Stride (STRD) 1.250.421.62-11.25-22.195.75-83.97112,930,460
373 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.022691-0.143.5911.94-24.7-0.01-88.56112,547,598
374 Sun Token (SUN) 0.011424-0.59-2.41-2.5-999.57-99.98112,384,254
375 Everscale (EVER) 0.056601-1.26-2.17.59-3.28-11.78-97.78111,713,787
376 JOE (JOE) 0.3260604.175.53-30.13-18.85-93.57111,636,189
377 Degen (Base) (DEGEN) 0.008887-0.37-0.229.93-62.630-86.23110,929,455
378 Nym (NYM) 0.13949-0.35-1.64.58-13.99-30.2-97.58110,564,790
379 IQ (IQ) 0.0060040.260.363.37-40.227.55-91.72110,539,801
380 IX Swap (IXS) 0.627791-6.05-7.745.262649.47-33.43110,517,126
381 Toshi (TOSHI) 0.00026270.241.79-1.8-15.50-66.84110,435,680
382 Alephium (ALPH) 1.35-0.26-6.75-15.42-25.17604.85-64.83110,097,917
383 Powerledger (POWR) 0.208870.332.161.51-33.3938.41-88.96109,744,310
384 BORA (BORA) 0.104360.071.614.19-30.98-27.6-93.54109,171,781
385 Resistance Dog (REDO) 1.0865.08111.3696.820-21.69108,640,929
386 Ozone Chain (OZO) 0.22012-0.050.940.69-0.080-54.56107,955,589
387 Bounce (AUCTION) 16.560.15.19-6-2.58304.79-76.42107,878,742
388 Wilder World (WILD) 0.380930.19-2.52-18.09-41.114.71-94.88107,630,081
389 Tokenlon (LON) 0.933060.05-1.57-0.09-2.25132.44-90.46107,157,931
390 Bazaars (BZR) 9.130.09-2.17-0.55-5.09709.49-9.91106,574,165
391 AirTor Protocol (ATOR) 1.45-0.260.333.15-41.56303.78-63.36106,314,091
392 Shentu (CTK) 0.781390.08-1.437.89.7222.34-80.11106,151,329
393 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.012514-0.48-2.17-6.87-35.15139.67-52.48105,792,746
394 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.28757-0.395.2113.23-7.99-18.28-92.04105,644,684
395 Kinesis Silver (KAG) 29.52-0.87-0.71-0.3-3.5529.38-8.64104,629,358
396 Dola (DOLA) 0.997950.090.180.350.010.29-46.75104,594,002
397 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.023744-0.78-7.62-2.54-34.8674.05-91.23104,159,197
398 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.294160.95-5.47-17.57-24.85554.22-35.49104,085,490
399 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.13-0.042.291.12-14.76.01-97.24103,912,277
400 Moonriver (MOVR) 11.460.316.156.12-26.0697.62-97.68103,544,298
401 Spell (SPELL) 0.00070951.034.831.89-20.9544.47-97.98103,333,468
402 Status (SNT) 0.0260370.421.416.24-29.3910.47-96.15103,305,670
403 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 75.14-0.190.670.310.7321.27-24.77102,959,718
404 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.61-0.37-3.61-6.4-33.73108.03-90.4102,398,062
405 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.0011050.861.822.29-42.39627.71-85.83102,018,680
406 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.056264-0.63-3.34-10.93-27.4308.78-85.01101,984,095
407 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.0176940.122.779.83-21.7843.89-98.38101,937,230
408 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.234530.711.6-2.28-12.11299.73-70.07101,321,628
409 Hive (HIVE) 0.23148-2.032.7812.06-27.43-31.33-93.19101,017,126
410 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.100430.172.91-12.84-37.38528.6-61.74100,459,090
411 Paycoin (PCI) 0.0991540.43-3.3-2.03-17.64107.97-97.65100,449,829
412 Synternet (NOIA) 0.1248-0.233.969.82-34.79313.43-8699,843,069
413 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.1248-0.233.969.82-34.79313.43-8699,843,069
414 Venus (XVS) 6.19-0.10.95-8.32-36.2760.14-95.7799,198,822
415 Maple (MPL) 12.570.42-5.868.49-14.5990.69-81.5898,499,716
416 Horizen (ZEN) 6.48-0.171.393.57-31.84-11.7-96.1198,275,286
417 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.6009200.02-0.18-0.15-54.49-93.4897,385,960
418 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.00000140.1-0.97-0.86-50.040-78.2197,227,134
419 Orbs (ORBS) 0.02223-0.190.369.8-35.6-10.3-93.8497,127,227
420 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.0965680.352.74-3.42-39.58-9.47-78.9196,913,411
421 Unizen (ZCX) 0.13947-5.082.8612.96-19.14108.26-98.0196,740,318
422 Gains Network (GNS) 2.840.12.588.15-12.19-29.11-77.2696,484,475
423 WUFFI (WUF) 0.0000009585-0.092.192.5534.290-20.8896,096,582
424 Wexo (WEXO) 1.840-28.9-42.47-15.240-49.5895,788,597
425 Syscoin (SYS) 0.122290.375.472.98-35.99-13.18-90.6295,769,764
426 Phoenix (PHB) 1.9-1.810.8713.71-28.41166.94-52.0795,355,848
427 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.24910.22-1.89-3.55-31.8678.85-96.8695,297,409
428 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.55660.491.694.15-15-14.89-90.2494,853,830
429 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.366270.04-1.994.93-39.04-2.94-96.3694,794,781
430 XYO Network (XYO) 0.006777-0.31-0.488.81-16.4486.93-91.6394,552,888
431 Celer Network (CELR) 0.0166630.614.382.13-35.76-1.09-91.4993,928,845
432 jeo boden (BODEN) 0.13384-4.8945.2627.25-60.560-87.1592,984,970
433 Orca (ORCA) 1.810.240.319.78-27.65229.46-91.0992,413,341
434 Sleepless AI (AI) 0.70982-0.246.594.13-34.40-69.5792,372,088
435 Waves (WAVES) 0.92503-0.44-0.67-1.07-62.83-60.29-98.592,153,236
436 Constellation (DAG) 0.0301910.362.92-3.86-36.85-18.56-93.3191,818,720
437 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 0.56645-0.362.082.27-38.17-48.96-86.0591,699,744
438 Dent (DENT) 0.0009561-0.390.932.24-31.6819.22-99.0591,686,470
439 NKYC Token (NKYC) 22.80.38-1.10.7654.010-13.0291,284,966
440 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 0.625220.290.013.69-23.3-11.03-69.7591,279,287
441 USDX (USDX) 0.81611-0.04-1.5-0.58-0.43-4.23-78.9791,162,161
442 Oasys (OAS) 0.049034-0.870.72-5.26-25.29-28.08-65.4591,151,717
443 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.14946-0.7116.96-1.45-33.87499.79-94.1390,414,799
444 Redacted (BTRFLY) 290.810.27-2.0420.93-7.9588.88-46.689,952,175
445 Steem (STEEM) 0.19211-0.23-0.887.05-30.733.18-97.6689,643,549
446 MVL (MVL) 0.003582-0.05-5.22-1.02-40.0413.51-94.8689,404,534
447 Metal DAO (MTL) 1.39-1.234.0138.06-27.3-4.66-91.8989,194,672
448 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.137751.213.5910.61-19.120-72.1389,114,359
449 Phala (PHA) 0.12133-0.072.92-9.29-37.6412.42-91.2388,993,148
450 GHO (GHO) 1-0.04-0.09-0.230.060-2.7288,846,305
451 Pirate Nation Token (PIRATE) 0.185040.11-2.64-3.100-52.5988,752,638
452 Pirate Token (PIRATE) 0.185040.11-2.64-3.100-52.5988,752,638
453 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.690.14.413.31-18.3517.84-92.588,286,344
454 Purr (PURR) 0.12279-1.252.95-10.694.110-39.0787,627,119
455 Stratis (STRAX) 0.0455420.97-1.136.83-44.82-90.24-99.887,472,290
456 WINkLink (WIN) 0.00008662-0.2-0.67-4.22-27.3125.45-9786,354,758
457 DODO (DODO) 0.13084-0.18-1.99-1.82-30.0229.03-98.4486,157,927
458 Hashflow (HFT) 0.20729-0.113.073.16-29.89-46.31-94.2485,471,522
459 Ark (ARK) 0.46633-0.51-6.83-29.77-43.8878.88-95.4385,095,744
460 Portal (PORTAL) 0.50811-0.288.724.78-40.380-84.7984,922,462
461 Civic (CVC) 0.10544-0.491.070.93-36.5723.72-92.1984,700,535
462 Maya Protocol (CACAO) 0.843170.68-3.73-0.58-26.6979054.6-36.8484,317,082
463 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.996-0.21-0.230.13-0.72-0.74-13.8184,180,691
464 Request (REQ) 0.108120.050.51.85-23.0835.22-89.7983,391,121
465 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.0000001516-0.19-2.98-14.5-31.99-15.15-94.1583,376,588
466 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.517981.964.2319.65-7.76345.4-81.7183,280,989
467 Secret (SCRT) 0.305780.982.417.83-26.11-14.52-97.0683,049,949
468 Liquity (LQTY) 0.861350.063.743.02-25.27-8.76-99.4182,913,899
469 Velo (VELO) 0.0111381.59.949.71-41.45259.38-99.5282,467,042
470 Function X (FX) 0.112540.14-2.03-2.8-25.24-25.14-94.8982,403,114
471 Telos (TLOS) 0.19591-0.14-2.5-9.98-35.7322.75-86.2382,348,285
472 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.164870.332.251.3-33.1979.49-70.3982,171,268
473 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.6173-0.150.17-0.37-24.4456.12-94.2582,140,934
474 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.51369-0.7512.035.02-42.59181.49-90.7282,067,860
475 Bitcoin Wizards (WZRD) 3.9-0.02-5.63-8.9120.750-75.9981,915,926
476 Verus Coin (VRSC) 1.180.2430.1648.66115.08-66.4281,786,252
477 dKargo (DKA) 0.0195040.33-1.796.2-34.22-33.66-97.2281,668,959
478 HashAI (HASHAI) 0.00091811.29-6.260.67-420-70.7481,666,394
479 Tenset (10SET) 0.48318-0.4-3.68-10.27-40.0747.18-92.5280,885,284
480 Forta (FORT) 0.186740.059.747.7-32.2437.83-80.680,759,802
481 Propy (PRO) 1.39-0.07-0.330.53-38.56386.65-72.9680,748,726
482 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 1.042-0.120.93-5.48-12.98114.64-86.4580,707,215
483 STP (STPT) 0.0413843.335.1114.79-24.131.2-84.680,242,578
484 Huobi (HT) 0.501990.06-2.22-7.69-10.5-81.1-98.7380,032,163
485 Pangolin (PNG) 0.366980.59-2.229.63-27.011222.79-98.0580,018,507
486 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.389750.37-0.11-7.66-23.44-34.48-90.5779,851,917
487 Ultima (ULTIMA) 2767.880.44-9.48-13.95-31.470-86.4879,820,666
488 Daddy Tate (DADDY) 0.132710.89-18.81-9.5200-53.9279,803,912
489 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.27435-0.25-7.15-28.87-17.76145.65-96.7179,552,282
490 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.011085-0.07-9.19-16.66-19.73326.86-91.4278,710,248
491 Drift Protocol (DRIFT) 0.44762-0.060.731.91-14.510-64.2777,596,830
492 Marblex (MBX) 0.607470.18-2.25-1.95-23.63-47.53-97.0777,026,650
493 Moonwell (WELL) 0.0303580.735.73-3.712.01668.01-89.7976,408,350
494 Tensor (TNSR) 0.606120.086.23-5.06-42.480-72.6976,156,002
495 Frontier (FRONT) 0.869820.925.44-7.51-30.52469.96-87.0576,148,243
496 Maverick Protocol (MAV) 0.30215-0.861.810.48-36.410-62.2575,632,522
497 michi ($MICHI) 0.13435.0949.64-7.49-54.430-76.9975,137,636
498 MichiCoin ($MICHI) 0.13435.0949.64-7.49-54.430-76.9975,137,636
499 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0038060.070.242.09-41.45135.18-77.1274,394,743
500 SLG.GAMES (SLG) 0.150220.010.011.58114.56732.86-0.9673,875,001