Cap De Mercado $2,575,681,328,093
Dominio BTC 55.18% ETH 17.54% BNB 3.83%

Monedas De Tendencia

# nombre precio $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % 24h Volumen $ cap de mercado $
2 Renzo (REZ) 0.071270.51-4.1211.39-28.32023,575,43881,960,818
2 Common Wealth (WLTH) 0.0758299.9120.43197.110.9402,130,9770
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 BarnBridge (BOND) 1.73-1.2513.45-13.43-18.1-40.4426,300,83516,712,847
1 Hamster (HAM) 0.000000001910.06-2.31-1.34-10.8412.661,622,2850
1 Kin (KIN) 0.00001530.04-0.8312.610.3510.28205,55541,333,788
1 Taiko (TKO) 00000000
1 Xen Crypto (MATIC) (MXEN) 0.0000000001790.25-1.4518.43-14.06-96.1231,8320
1 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 26.270.33-2.466.486.018513,082,921459,930,969
1 Fair BERC20 (BERC). 0.00247000-7.91-76.2140
1 XRP (XRP) 0.590120.45-1.111.1622.6-24.051,379,152,00733,020,141,434