Piyasa Değeri $2,420,494,470,048
Hakimiyet BTC 55.71% ETH 16.78% BNB 3.79%

Trend Paralar

# isim fiyat $ 1s % 24s % 7g % 30g % 1y % 24 Saatlik Hacim $ piyasa değeri $
1 Basketball Legends (BBL) 0.00050250017.53-1.128.5120
1 Render (RNDR) 6.91-0.210.037.86-8.33267.11112,229,5202,712,174,698
1 Common Wealth (WLTH) 0.065774-1.69-24.43165.362.8501,198,2890
1 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.330.140.260.795.53157.9155,890,620745,993,641
1 Stacks (STX) 1.690.45-4.82-12.454.18183.292,246,9662,485,499,846
1 Blur (BLUR) 0.18130.52-8.32-6.86-28.33-40.6532,972,087319,262,369
1 Dock (DOCK) 0.003196-4.88-11.58-65.15-85.34-79.36283,4950
1 Million (MM) 1.28-0.08-6.54-1.98-8.38-28.971,3641,275,075
1 Magic (MAGIC) 0.45451-0.41-8.27-20.45-24.42-37.8219,533,863117,478,867
1 Medifakt (FAKT) 0.000226-5.54-17.96-27.59-72.16-97.4471,8770
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 Dark MAGA (DMAGA) 0.008539-1.45-6.230002,542,5058,535,660
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000