Piyasa Değeri $2,579,454,630,184
Hakimiyet BTC 55.26% ETH 17.51% BNB 3.82%

Trend Paralar

# isim fiyat $ 1s % 24s % 7g % 30g % 1y % 24 Saatlik Hacim $ piyasa değeri $
1 GameGPT (DUEL) 0.004017-1.91-1.32-5.28-24.2103,088,05811,864,758
1 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0161120.1-1.867.239.050231,452,6281,652,709,172
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 674020.45-0.4212.146.05126.0618,356,444,6301,330,427,159,696
1 SpaceFalcon (FCON) 0.00021480.012.87-18.14-30.35268.54250,0753,727,620
1 Common Wealth (WLTH) 0.0758299.9120.43197.110.9402,130,9770
1 Dock (DOCK) 0.005426-0.19-11.83-53.92-75.07-66.953,657,8720
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 Ancient8 (A8) 0.25239-0.91-7.600015,666,3460
1 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.080.390.039.73-7.1634.6828,145,847488,910,261
1 Taiko (TKO) 00000000
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 XRP (XRP) 0.590120.45-1.111.1622.6-24.051,379,152,00733,020,141,434