Cap De Mercado $2,575,622,389,757
Domínio BTC 55.18% ETH 17.54% BNB 3.83%

Moedas De Tendência

# nome preço $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % Volume de 24h $ cap de mercado $
2 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000012281.18-0.9639.988.8710.07784,635,0255,171,725,179
1 DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON (DOG) 0.0045880.25-3.552.23-14.55017,125,992462,615,618
1 LayerZero (ZRO) 5.21.838.0137.9469.510741,549,046576,846,324
1 Onyxcoin (XCN) 0.001635-0.5-0.3216.063.3644.253,078,76549,115,967
1 Turbo (TURBO) 0.0076824.5817.68121.9430.85827.28180,654,422530,201,946
1 cat in a dogs world (MEW) 0.0068354.2228.88110.3379.570246,247,892607,599,825
1 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.134510.2813.9826.48-0.4509,441,42092,577,930
1 Jupiter (JUP) 1.040.172.1127.9738.070130,611,0561,405,907,000
1 Avalox (AVALOX) 0.00155812.8119.09-7.86-49.760195,2150
1 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 2.460.390.9112.97-7.0860.071,918,46353,058,343
1 StarkNet (STRK) 0.597810.43-0.685.57-16.94063,676,902777,887,371
1 Monorix (MRX) 0.00014950.051.314.8200109,7510
1 Real Ether (REETH). 00000000
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 Hamster (HAM) 0.000000001910.06-2.31-1.34-10.8412.661,622,2850
1 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00020151.05-2.8538.1117.94740.31394,715,6761,961,549,639
1 Satoshi Island (STC) 0.31463-0.550.637.04-7.1870.64374,2910
1 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.000090410.39-0.6722.94-0.632.6714,564,603492,379,401
1 Scrat (SCRAT) 0.004218-1.92-40.56-81.6500580,462421,792
1 Orca (ORCA) 2.345.422.6856.9429.42173.2710,623,980120,430,491