Cap De Mercado $2,548,282,692,542
Domínio BTC 54.94% ETH 18.10% BNB 3.91%

Moedas De Tendência

# nome preço $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % Volume de 24h $ cap de mercado $
2 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001192-1.143.01-6.0217.491122.94565,947,1445,008,612,939
2 Toby ToadGod (TOBY). 0.00000002391-0.09-0.04-25.097.99031,0327,028,747
1 Orderly Network (ORDER). 00000000
1 WATTTON (WATT) 0.000071495.22-0.6911.6916.23-91.0137,7540
1 Payment Swap Utility Board (PSUB) 0.001684-3.66-29.36-79.33-94.0801,598,2300
1 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.220.070.060.0312.09159.844,349,867700,098,631
1 Kira the Injective Cat (KIRA). 0.000053790.01-2.14-34.69-25.03024,4253,711,808
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.741010.06-2.31-15.23-13.56199.712,014,188298,802,366
1 UCIT (UCIT). 0.0000003135-1.310.274.07-43.1402,1730
1 Contentos (COS) 0.009752-0.142.89-5.45-4.2291.7319,228,20349,627,231
1 Highstreet (HIGH) 2.69-0.371.68-39.14-40.97111.0847,621,0680
1 Aergo (AERGO) 0.08929-0.75-9.94-17.02-30.47-1.081,592,13539,722,907