Market Cap $2,564,411,127,225
Dominance BTC 55.18% ETH 17.54% BNB 3.83%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 67170-0.180.4211.834.47125.0918,112,754,0751,324,467,772,322
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3501.1-0.28-0.169.46-0.3285.089,083,831,485420,911,246,410
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.070.02-0.030.120.0930,977,272,229114,107,479,130
4 BNB (BNB) 597.8-0.270.411.291.93144.39612,569,71491,899,709,430
5 Solana (SOL) 175.250.653.4520.3632.02590.762,511,995,37681,364,334,263
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3500.92-0.26-0.159.34-0.2985.1227,891,21834,227,508,575
7 USDC (USDC) 10.06-0.080-0.040.064,834,351,52034,078,222,319
8 XRP (XRP) 0.588520.71-0.5710.7820.17-24.21,205,163,75632,903,214,262
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.13166-0.56-2.2517.426.5978.18935,104,75119,118,677,246
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.17-0.38-2.37-2.28-0.23394.72194,104,91617,996,548,850
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.43037-0.43-0.910.0212.2736.91249,562,26515,306,696,231
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 30.931.678.8619.0711.74121.36500,593,24212,210,568,000
13 TRON (TRX) 0.134520.190.03-2.613.3865.43245,755,97611,714,883,912
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001792-0.16-2.063.96-0.09128.54409,825,95710,535,682,280
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 67179-0.180.3912.054.93125.39167,889,86510,379,617,170
16 ChainLink (LINK) 14.45-0.762.529.37-0.1477.03341,557,0418,787,973,261
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.28-0.25-0.80.6710.3314.38130,550,5788,734,399,669
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 393.22-0.16-0.827.141.7360.19157,614,6357,756,765,206
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.14-0.72-2.7915.8914.13308.97215,893,1446,773,403,243
20 Uniswap (UNI) 7.97-0.23-0.39-2.63-21.2728.31129,370,7666,009,521,299
21 Litecoin (LTC) 73.4-0.11-0.285.250.02-20.56204,178,3585,488,031,923
22 Dai (DAI) 0.999930.090.02-0.010.14-0.06100,163,4965,475,319,337
23 LEO Token (LEO) 5.68-0.14-0.86-2.441.8541.669,179,6165,259,990,769
24 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3658.33-0.080.0210.150.18029,946,1535,178,107,224
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.0000122-0.04-0.6138.765.89709.38757,821,8485,133,827,323
26 Polygon (MATIC) 0.53681-0.1-0.112.83-7.64-30184,294,5124,983,185,063
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 10.17-0.44-0.5416.6822.38147.9799,302,6694,747,065,798
28 Kaspa (KAS) 0.180210.03-0.436.9123.88435.2335,246,0544,366,252,838
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 23.6-0.32-1.185.48-0.7825.41108,606,4513,493,999,462
30 Aptos (APT) 7.36-0.62-0.7112.385.84-2.59109,680,5663,440,181,080
31 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0010.1-0.120-0.02024,619,0793,405,375,732
32 Stellar (XLM) 0.104140.12-1.36-1.3211.85-33.9557,371,7923,052,716,786
33 Monero (XMR) 163.650.070.554.54-0.370.8986,462,8593,018,489,877
34 Mantle (MNT) 0.87890.13-2.3522.357.6949.74113,445,3262,872,008,700
35 Stacks (STX) 1.930.010.315.4416209.4669,492,7662,840,687,802
36 Render (RNDR) 7.011.862.5815.37-7.5267.7112,553,3462,751,586,725
37 Injective (INJ) 27.430.340.9732.9626.68198.48112,779,3532,665,178,945
38 Filecoin (FIL) 4.65-0.5-1.059.584.892.96124,216,7392,658,417,322
39 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.78386-0.30.110.67-3.12-37.23181,588,0952,617,459,643
40 Hedera (HBAR) 0.073089-0.34-2.133.85-9.3429.7632,977,3622,616,129,765
41 Maker (MKR) 2803.78-0.290.12-0.5615.13141.5489,477,9202,607,557,271
42 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.56-0.22-1.2650.0736.330501,564,2862,555,419,864
43 OKB (OKB) 42.45-0.32-1.327.391.69-1.423,103,4712,545,997,137
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.0941240.33-0.920.95-0.0255.585,472,8152,523,137,890
45 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 6.44-0.26-1.334.87-6.45-31.7792,925,9682,514,465,493
46 VeChain (VET) 0.0303680.15-3.312.5212.9157.5132,455,3052,459,203,634
47 BitTensor (TAO) 339.57-1.15-0.8928.4617.07367.8440,814,1512,410,885,861
48 Arweave (AR) 33.44-1.67-1.7236.526.96461.0885,566,4792,188,787,177
49 Optimism (OP) 1.92-0.37-1.3311.162.7926.13166,529,2582,149,788,864
50 Bonk (BONK) 0.000030730.31-0.3130.8349.168675.87354,640,7472,136,221,405
51 Sui (SUI) 0.84347-0.14-2.175.29-5.7723.59110,158,0662,119,000,639
52 The Graph (GRT) 0.21559-0.62-0.8313.41-3.1980.4351,553,4632,058,518,616
53 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.9979-0.38-0.37-0.53-0.4402,306,235,9171,982,823,738
54 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3923.86-0.20.0410.030.4792.362,699,3891,964,924,107
55 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3551.27-0.19-0.069.821.02032,456,2121,959,895,178
56 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00020170.763.4737.7816.78739.41463,496,2421,945,042,156
57 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3636.55-0.2-0.139.73-0.02016,330,5881,752,091,917
58 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.910.11-1.2212.95-14.44-6.7187,501,5501,703,521,983
59 Notcoin (NOT) 0.016111-0.56-2.317.476.060238,396,3071,651,479,641
60 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.82-0.042.9629.9312.86378.8219,131,6891,623,979,965
61 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.150.080.8310.751.3150.6824,261,7001,612,498,461
62 Theta Network (THETA) 1.6-0.31-2.2412.633.995.1719,280,4271,599,580,292
63 Ondo (ONDO) 1.081-0.12-1.689.31-12.31086,661,9701,560,043,648
64 Core (CORE) 1.641.1514.4846.8515.8985.6122,611,0261,469,872,474
65 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.130.020.315.977.5283.23,721,8261,459,543,254
66 Aave (AAVE) 97.370.17-3.09-4.8713.5230.7983,728,3361,448,455,008
67 Fantom (FTM) 0.51624-1.6-1.067.33-11.7699.5381,985,7791,447,356,524
68 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.029731-0.29-0.7621.270.76655.4778,486,1471,439,761,585
69 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14393-0.53-2.0524.252.38084,549,0671,425,431,327
70 Jupiter (JUP) 1.0350.142.4627.2934.190132,641,9841,398,924,455
71 Celestia (TIA) 6.621.420.776.590.7084,203,2941,316,936,905
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.36120.06-2.2918.5711.49063,340,5971,309,452,374
73 Algorand (ALGO) 0.156280.16-2.426.0610.8635.8627,220,0751,286,082,620
74 Sei (SEI) 0.38627-0.54-2.1119.574.24069,542,1461,225,963,817
75 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3502.770.080.2410.170.150328,3191,215,116,804
76 MANTRA (OM) 1.340.75-0.072788.865441.732,475,9131,115,200,652
77 Quant (QNT) 74.210.05-2.122.13-3.66-27.2914,151,5361,079,016,172
78 Gate (GT) 7.86-0.140.58.560.1986.766,496,9331,024,983,040
79 MultiversX (EGLD) 35.820.08-1.270.0522.536.3318,443,161974,536,043
80 Flow (FLOW) 0.64049-0.26-0.1512.04-0.281.8721,258,216973,739,754
81 KuCoin (KCS) 9.89-0.330.797.39-0.7965.4669,798945,171,374
82 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.96052-2.562.0367.84284.64074,609,131941,259,883
83 Gala (GALA) 0.025558-0.57-2.7818.81-11.35-5.1265,965,904940,965,139
84 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 210.770.523.5620.8632.81640.2619,307,213935,742,268
85 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.3-0.47-1.3713.823.27-2.6435,059,098932,982,735
86 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 46.68-0.7-2.0214.445.5422.7516,176,138920,658,066
87 EOS (EOS) 0.60542-0.09-1.049.684.53-22.5673,200,804908,547,009
88 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3569.03-0.240.39.790.9801,978,480893,787,820
89 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.16-0.220.3810.656.3487.077,042,112893,673,778
90 Flare (FLR) 0.0201580.4-1.41.6-19.0640.395,744,169893,620,175
91 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000008964-0.14-0.259.712.7588.3320,587,195867,386,548
92 dYdX (DYDX) 1.43-0.61-2.455.47-1.47016,136,032866,317,448
93 ORDI (ORDI) 40.94-0.1-0.7925.57-2.01498.68119,688,714859,235,402
94 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 26.12-0.35-2.09-0.17-0.34162.8797,150,127857,062,966
95 Akash Network (AKT) 3.51-0.18-1.562.9317.54488.0210,690,406849,699,395
96 NEO (NEO) 11.78-0.21-0.6210.442.2628.1231,377,808830,850,718
97 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.00000226-3.745.7625.93158.6713673.547,168,686812,865,746
98 Ethena (ENA) 0.47442-0.56-5.1923-23.13079,898,101811,663,032
99 Helium (HNT) 4.730.756.2449.2940.58215.369,908,438792,349,654
100 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.34274-0.48-1.638.441.55-23.3754,112,055782,546,422